Super Lig - 2019/2020Super Lig - 2019/2020

Denizlispor20Rizespor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card11''
yellow cardBurak Calik
Yellow card41''
yellow cardRadoslaw Murawski
Player substitution67''
inTiago Lopes
inZeki Yavru
Player substitution67''
inModou Barrow
inBurak Calik
Yellow card70''
yellow cardZakarya Bergdich
Player substitution78''
inOscar Estupinan
inIsaac Sackey
Goal86''
goalOscar Estupinan
Goal90''
goalRadoslaw Murawski
Yellow card29''
yellow cardAbdullah Durak
Player substitution39''
inMykola Morozyuk
inIsmael Diomande
Yellow card69''
yellow cardYan Sasse
Player substitution75''
inBaris Alici
inAminu Umar
Player substitution85''
inDimitrios Chatziisaias
inMarko Scepovic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardBurak Calik
11'
29'
yellow cardAbdullah Durak
39'
inMykola Morozyuk
outIsmael Diomande
yellow cardRadoslaw Murawski
41'
Second half
inTiago Lopes
outZeki Yavru
67'
inModou Barrow
outBurak Calik
67'
69'
yellow cardYan Sasse
yellow cardZakarya Bergdich
70'
75'
inBaris Alici
outAminu Umar
inOscar Estupinan
outIsaac Sackey
78'
85'
inDimitrios Chatziisaias
outMarko Scepovic
goalOscar Estupinan
86'
goalRadoslaw Murawski
90'
51%
51
Ball Possession49%
49
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
7
7
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides3
3
13
13
Fouls Commited14
14
3
3
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

G O O O A A A L - Radoslaw Murawski from Denizlispor puts it away from the penalty spot!

86'

G O O O A A A L - Oscar Estupinan is on target!

85'

Marko Scepovic is coming off and he is replaced by Dimitrios Chatziisaias

78'

Isaac Sackey is coming off and he is replaced by Oscar Estupinan

75'

Aminu Umar is coming off and he is replaced by Baris Alici

70'

Yellow card for Zakarya Bergdich

69'

Yellow card for Yan Sasse

67'

Burak Calik is coming off and he is replaced by Modou Barrow

67'

Zeki Yavru is coming off and he is replaced by Tiago Lopes

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Radoslaw Murawski

39'

Ismael Diomande is coming off and he is replaced by Mykola Morozyuk

29'

Yellow card for Abdullah Durak

11'

Yellow card for Burak Calik

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Denizli Ataturk Stadi, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Denizli Ataturk Stadi
Goalkeeper
33Adam StachowiakZafer Gorgen30
Starting Lineups
21Zakarya Bergdichyellow card70'Dario Melnjak53
22Cristian SapunaruMontassar Talbi4
5Mustafa YumluMohamed Abarhoune3
61Zeki Yavruout67'Joseph Attamah6
8Radoslaw Murawskiyellow card41'goal90'out39'Ismael Diomande27
90Isaac Sackeyout78'yellow card69'Yan Sasse70
24Burak Calikyellow card11'out67'out75'Aminu Umar19
10Ismael Aissatiyellow card29'Abdullah Durak5
70Olcay SahanSamu18
7Hugo Rodallegaout85'Marko Scepovic9
Substitutes
77Modou Barrowin67'Yusuf Acer14
17Mehmet AkyuzOrhan Ovacikli77
11Sedat Sahinturkin39'Mykola Morozyuk55
6Marc Kibong Mbambain85'Dimitrios Chatziisaias25
2Tiago Lopesin67'Ogulcan Caglayan17
20Recep NiyazBogachan Kazmaz95
15Oguz YilmazNill De Pauw11
9Hadi SackoOguz Guctekin66
19Oscar Estupinanin78'goal86'Burak Albayrak28
25Tolgahan Acarin75'Baris Alici24
Coach
Mehmet OzdilekIsmail Kartal
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
23
13
7
3
43:23
46
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
22
13
6
3
49:23
45
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
39:18
45
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
23
13
6
4
42:26
45
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
5
24
12
4
8
38:31
40
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
6
24
11
6
7
42:24
39
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
7
23
11
5
7
42:29
38
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
8
22
9
7
6
29:24
34
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
9
23
8
7
8
34:36
31
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
10
23
7
6
10
32:39
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
11
23
6
7
10
25:40
25
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
12
22
6
6
10
35:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
13
23
6
6
11
21:32
24
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
14
22
7
3
12
22:34
24
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
15
24
4
10
10
19:32
22
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
8
11
20:39
20
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
5
14
31:49
20
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
7
13
24:56
16
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
8
3
1
29:11
27
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
31:13
26
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
22:8
27
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
9
3
0
22:7
30
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
5
12
7
3
2
23:10
24
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
6
13
7
3
3
28:12
24
  • ?
  • Alanyaspor - Gaziantep FK
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
7
11
7
2
2
28:13
23
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
8
10
4
4
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Goztepe - Fenerbahce)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    10/11/2019 11:00
9
12
5
3
4
22:15
18
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00
10
12
4
4
4
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
11
11
2
4
5
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
10
3
2
5
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahce)
    24/11/2019 16:00
13
11
2
2
7
8:17
8
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
14
12
5
1
6
15:15
16
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rizespor - Kasimpasa)
    14/12/2019 12:00
15
12
1
6
5
6:14
9
  • ?
  • Konyaspor - Fenerbahce
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
10:19
10
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ankaragucu - Goztepe)
    07/12/2019 14:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
16:22
8
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kasimpasa - Besiktas)
    08/12/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
13:19
11
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
5
4
2
14:12
19
  • ?
  • Goztepe - Istanbul Basaksehir
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fenerbahce - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir)
    08/12/2019 13:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
10
5
4
1
18:10
19
  • ?
  • Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Besiktas - Trabzonspor)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Trabzonspor)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Konyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor)
    23/11/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:10
18
  • ?
  • Sivasspor - Galatasaray
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fenerbahce - Galatasaray)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kasimpasa - Galatasaray)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Konyaspor - Galatasaray)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Galatasaray)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trabzonspor - Galatasaray)
    01/12/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
4
3
4
20:19
15
  • ?
  • Ankaragucu - Sivasspor
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Sivasspor)
    16/02/2020 13:05
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Sivasspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Besiktas - Sivasspor)
    19/01/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
5
12
5
1
6
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Besiktas
    15/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alanyaspor - Besiktas)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Besiktas)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Goztepe - Besiktas)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fenerbahce - Besiktas)
    22/12/2019 16:00
6
11
4
3
4
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Rizespor - Alanyaspor
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Alanyaspor)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Denizlispor - Alanyaspor)
    23/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Alanyaspor)
    07/12/2019 17:00
7
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ankaragucu - Fenerbahce)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gaziantep FK - Fenerbahce)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rizespor - Fenerbahce)
    29/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sivasspor - Fenerbahce)
    15/12/2019 13:30
8
12
5
3
4
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Kayserispor - Goztepe
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Konyaspor - Goztepe)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Denizlispor - Goztepe)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Antalyaspor - Goztepe)
    19/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sivasspor - Goztepe)
    29/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Goztepe)
    14/12/2019 14:00
9
11
3
4
4
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Istanbul Basaksehir - Gaziantep FK
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goztepe - Gaziantep FK)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Besiktas - Gaziantep FK)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Gaziantep FK)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Kasimpasa - Gaziantep FK)
    21/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Gaziantep FK)
    08/12/2019 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
18:24
11
  • ?
  • Galatasaray - Genclerbirligi
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alanyaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    16/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rizespor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Besiktas - Genclerbirligi)
    27/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi)
    06/12/2019 17:30
11
12
4
3
5
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    23/02/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Antalyaspor)
    09/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Denizlispor - Antalyaspor)
    26/01/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Galatasaray - Antalyaspor)
    28/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor)
    13/12/2019 17:30
12
12
3
4
5
18:19
13
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Yeni Malatyaspor
    01/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor)
    15/12/2019 16:00
13
12
4
4
4
13:15
16
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Denizlispor
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kasimpasa - Denizlispor)
    24/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Denizlispor)
    08/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Galatasaray - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ankaragucu - Denizlispor)
    28/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trabzonspor - Denizlispor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
14
10
2
2
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Trabzonspor - Rizespor
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Rizespor)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sivasspor - Rizespor)
    27/01/2020 17:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kayserispor - Rizespor)
    09/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Denizlispor - Rizespor)
    23/11/2019 12:00
15
12
3
4
5
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Konyaspor
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kayserispor - Konyaspor)
    22/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antalyaspor - Konyaspor)
    01/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ankaragucu - Konyaspor)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alanyaspor - Konyaspor)
    29/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Konyaspor)
    16/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Besiktas - Ankaragucu
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeni Malatyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kayserispor - Ankaragucu)
    25/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Galatasaray - Ankaragucu)
    14/12/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
15:27
12
  • ?
  • Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasimpasa
    22/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Konyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa)
    17/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ankaragucu - Kasimpasa)
    02/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Trabzonspor - Kasimpasa)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa)
    28/12/2019 14:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
11:37
5
  • ?
  • Kasimpasa - Kayserispor
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Denizlispor - Kayserispor)
    15/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Galatasaray - Kayserispor)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Alanyaspor - Kayserispor)
    18/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Trabzonspor - Kayserispor)
    28/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gaziantep FK - Kayserispor)
    15/12/2019 11:00