Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

Deportiva San Carlos31LD Alajuelense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalAlvaro Saborio
Goal30''
goalAdonis Pineda
Goal88''
goalAlvaro Saborio
Red card28''
red cardKenner Gutierrez
Goal81''
goalAriel Lassiter
Summary
goalAlvaro Saborio
19'
28'
red cardKenner Gutierrez
goalAdonis Pineda
30'
Second half
81'
goalAriel Lassiter
goalAlvaro Saborio
88'
88'

G O O O A A L - Alvaro Saborio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

G O O O A A L - Ariel Lassiter scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Adonis Pineda as he scores an own goal!

28'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Kenner Gutierrez is dismissed

19'

G O O O A A L - Alvaro Saborio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
16
4
2
49:21
52
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    20/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    03/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense)
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
2
22
12
4
6
50:30
40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    17/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/10/2019 02:00
3
22
10
5
7
40:23
35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    20/10/2019 02:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
4
22
9
6
7
40:37
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    03/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    20/10/2019 02:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
5
22
9
6
7
31:28
33
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
6
22
7
7
8
24:32
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/10/2019 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
7
22
7
6
9
23:30
27
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    20/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    28/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    17/10/2019 02:00
8
22
7
5
10
29:37
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
9
22
7
4
11
24:40
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    27/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
10
22
5
9
8
33:39
24
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - La U Universitarios)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    28/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
11
22
5
6
11
26:39
21
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    17/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
12
22
4
6
12
23:36
18
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - La U Universitarios)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    27/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/10/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense)
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
3
1
21:12
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    20/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Limon)
    18/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    14/09/2019 02:00
2
11
7
2
2
32:14
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    17/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    15/09/2019 02:00
3
11
8
1
2
29:9
25
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    20/10/2019 02:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - La U Universitarios)
    11/09/2019 02:00
4
11
7
2
2
26:17
23
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    03/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    08/09/2019 02:00
5
11
5
3
3
18:15
18
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    19/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    08/09/2019 17:00
6
11
6
2
3
13:9
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    22/09/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    20/09/2019 02:00
7
11
4
3
4
13:14
15
  • L
  • 2 : 5(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa
    10/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
8
11
5
4
2
18:16
19
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    28/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    19/09/2019 00:00
9
11
6
2
3
13:11
20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    27/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    06/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    22/09/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    11/09/2019 21:05
10
11
3
4
4
16:17
13
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - La U Universitarios)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    28/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    30/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    13/09/2019 02:00
11
11
4
4
3
17:18
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    18/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    08/09/2019 19:00
12
11
2
4
5
10:14
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/10/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 0 : 3(La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense)
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
28:9
28
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    03/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 0 : 3(La U Universitarios - LD Alajuelense)
    18/10/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    08/09/2019 21:00
2
11
5
2
4
18:16
17
  • W
  • 2 : 5(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    13/10/2019 02:00
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa
    10/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    28/09/2019 22:00
3
11
2
4
5
11:14
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    16/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Club Sport Herediano)
    09/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    18/09/2019 19:00
4
11
2
4
5
14:20
10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    27/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    20/10/2019 02:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - Deportiva San Carlos)
    12/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/09/2019 21:00
5
11
4
3
4
13:13
15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    21/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    13/09/2019 02:00
6
11
1
5
5
11:23
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/11/2019 17:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/10/2019 17:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    13/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    11/09/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    08/09/2019 02:00
7
11
3
3
5
10:16
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    20/11/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    28/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    17/10/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - ADR Jicaral)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    19/09/2019 21:00
8
11
2
1
8
11:21
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    20/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    06/10/2019 21:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    22/09/2019 21:55
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    14/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    08/09/2019 02:00
9
11
1
2
8
11:29
5
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    16/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    30/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Limon)
    18/09/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    08/09/2019 17:00
10
11
2
5
4
17:22
11
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    16/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/10/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Santos de Guapiles)
    22/09/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    19/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/09/2019 21:00
11
11
1
2
8
9:21
5
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    17/11/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    12/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    22/09/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
12
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - La U Universitarios)
    10/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    27/10/2019 21:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - La U Universitarios)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    15/09/2019 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - La U Universitarios)
    11/09/2019 02:00