Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. A - 2020/2021

Deportivo Alaves B00SD Amorebieta

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
8:4
14
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Real Union)
    28/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo)
    31/10/2020 14:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
2
0
8:1
11
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Racing Santander
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Barakaldo)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Laredo - Racing Santander)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Deportivo Alaves B)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Portugalete)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - Athletic Bilbao B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
7
3
2
2
5:6
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - CD Laredo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Portugalete)
    07/11/2020 14:45
5
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - Athletic Bilbao B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portugalete - CD Laredo)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Laredo - Racing Santander)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - CD Laredo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Laredo - Real Union)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo)
    01/11/2020 17:30
6
5
3
0
2
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Real Sociedad B
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Union)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa)
    18/10/2020 15:00
7
6
3
0
3
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Real Union - Arenas Getxo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Real Union)
    28/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Union)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Union - Barakaldo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Laredo - Real Union)
    08/11/2020 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
2
2
1
3:3
8
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Real Sociedad B
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - SD Leioa)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barakaldo - Arenas Getxo)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - CD Laredo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Arenas Getxo)
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B)
    18/10/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Portugalete
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portugalete - CD Laredo)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portugalete - SD Leioa)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Portugalete)
    07/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portugalete - SD Amorebieta)
    25/10/2020 10:30
10
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
1:5
2
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Racing Santander
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - SD Leioa)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portugalete - SD Leioa)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SD Leioa - Real Union)
    25/10/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
0
1
5
2:13
1
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Portugalete
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Barakaldo)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barakaldo - Arenas Getxo)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Union - Barakaldo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo)
    31/10/2020 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
7:2
12
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Arenas Getxo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Real Union)
    28/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo)
    31/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - CD Laredo)
    17/10/2020 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Real Union
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Barakaldo)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Deportivo Alaves B)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Portugalete)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander)
    25/10/2020 11:00
4
4
2
2
0
3:0
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - CD Laredo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Portugalete)
    07/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Arenas Getxo)
    24/10/2020 14:30
5
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - Athletic Bilbao B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Laredo - Racing Santander)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Laredo - Real Union)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Laredo - Barakaldo)
    24/10/2020 16:30
6
3
2
0
1
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Union)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa)
    18/10/2020 15:00
7
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Real Union - Arenas Getxo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Union - Barakaldo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Real Sociedad B
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - SD Leioa)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - CD Laredo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B)
    18/10/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Portugalete - Real Sociedad B
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portugalete - CD Laredo)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portugalete - SD Leioa)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portugalete - SD Amorebieta)
    25/10/2020 10:30
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Racing Santander
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SD Leioa - Real Union)
    25/10/2020 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Portugalete
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barakaldo - Arenas Getxo)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
2
1
1:2
2
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - SD Amorebieta)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portugalete - SD Amorebieta)
    25/10/2020 10:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Racing Santander
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Laredo - Racing Santander)
    21/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Racing Santander)
    25/10/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - Athletic Bilbao B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao B)
    01/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arenas Getxo - Athletic Bilbao B)
    18/10/2020 16:00
4
3
1
0
2
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves B
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao B - Deportivo Alaves B)
    14/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Deportivo Alaves B)
    01/11/2020 17:00
5
4
1
0
3
2:6
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - CD Laredo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portugalete - CD Laredo)
    29/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - CD Laredo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad B - CD Laredo)
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - CD Laredo)
    17/10/2020 14:30
6
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Real Sociedad B
    29/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B)
    14/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Barakaldo - Real Sociedad B)
    08/11/2020 16:00
7
4
2
0
2
2:2
6
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Real Union
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Real Union)
    28/11/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Real Union)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Laredo - Real Union)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SD Leioa - Real Union)
    25/10/2020 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Real Union - Arenas Getxo
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barakaldo - Arenas Getxo)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Arenas Getxo)
    24/10/2020 14:30
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Portugalete
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - Portugalete)
    07/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Portugalete)
    18/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
0:3
1
  • ?
  • CD Laredo - SD Leioa
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Alaves B - SD Leioa)
    28/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arenas Getxo - SD Leioa)
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portugalete - SD Leioa)
    15/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Sociedad B - SD Leioa)
    18/10/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Barakaldo
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Barakaldo)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Union - Barakaldo)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo)
    31/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Laredo - Barakaldo)
    24/10/2020 16:30