Serie A: Clausura - 2020

Deportivo Cuenca  Emelec

Postponed

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
19:8
21
  • ?
  • Emelec - El Nacional
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    28/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Emelec - Delfin)
    22/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU de Quito - Emelec)
    19/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - Tecnico Universitario)
    15/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(LDU Portoviejo - Emelec)
    12/11/2020 00:00
2
10
6
2
2
25:10
20
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - LDU de Quito
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU de Quito - Olmedo)
    27/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    22/11/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU de Quito - Emelec)
    19/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LDU de Quito - Aucas)
    15/11/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito)
    11/11/2020 19:30
3
9
5
3
1
12:4
18
  • ?
  • Aucas - Barcelona SC
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orense - Barcelona SC)
    23/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    11/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    07/11/2020 00:00
4
9
4
4
1
15:11
16
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    22/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - Guayaquil City)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    14/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guayaquil City - Aucas)
    08/11/2020 00:00
5
9
4
2
3
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Delfin
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    15/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 23:00
6
9
4
2
3
7:8
14
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - LDU de Quito
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - LDU Portoviejo)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - CSD Macara)
    18/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - Orense)
    14/11/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    10/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa)
    05/11/2020 21:30
7
9
3
4
2
8:10
13
  • ?
  • Orense - Tecnico Universitario
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orense - Barcelona SC)
    23/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Orense)
    19/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - Orense)
    14/11/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Orense)
    06/11/2020 21:30
8
9
3
3
3
10:15
12
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    22/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin)
    14/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/11/2020 00:00
9
9
2
5
2
21:22
11
  • ?
  • Aucas - Barcelona SC
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    22/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    18/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LDU de Quito - Aucas)
    15/11/2020 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Olmedo)
    11/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guayaquil City - Aucas)
    08/11/2020 00:00
10
9
3
2
4
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Orense - Tecnico Universitario
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario)
    21/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - CSD Macara)
    18/11/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - Tecnico Universitario)
    15/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional)
    10/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario)
    07/11/2020 21:30
11
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU de Quito - Olmedo)
    27/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    22/11/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    19/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    15/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Olmedo)
    11/11/2020 17:15
12
9
3
1
5
15:19
10
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario)
    21/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    18/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    11/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/11/2020 00:00
13
9
2
3
4
15:15
9
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Delfin
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Emelec - Delfin)
    22/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - Guayaquil City)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin)
    14/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    10/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(El Nacional - Delfin)
    06/11/2020 19:00
14
10
2
2
6
15:19
8
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Mushuc Runa
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    28/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    19/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    14/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito)
    11/11/2020 19:30
15
9
2
2
5
6:13
8
  • ?
  • Emelec - El Nacional
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    22/11/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional)
    10/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(El Nacional - Delfin)
    06/11/2020 19:00
16
9
2
0
7
10:21
6
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Mushuc Runa
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - LDU Portoviejo)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Orense)
    19/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(LDU Portoviejo - Emelec)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario)
    07/11/2020 21:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
2
0
7:3
11
  • ?
  • Emelec - El Nacional
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Emelec - Delfin)
    22/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - Tecnico Universitario)
    15/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
2
6
5
0
1
18:3
15
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Tecnico Universitario
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU de Quito - Olmedo)
    27/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU de Quito - Emelec)
    19/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LDU de Quito - Aucas)
    15/11/2020 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Orense)
    06/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
3
4
3
1
0
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - Mushuc Runa
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    11/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barcelona SC - LDU de Quito)
    01/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
4
5
3
2
0
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    22/11/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    14/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guayaquil City - Aucas)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Orense)
    26/10/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
5
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Delfin
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle)
    31/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
6
5
2
1
2
3:5
7
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - LDU de Quito
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - LDU Portoviejo)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - Orense)
    14/11/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa)
    05/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Guayaquil City)
    02/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
7
4
1
3
0
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Orense - Tecnico Universitario
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orense - Barcelona SC)
    23/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Orense - Olmedo)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
8
4
2
2
0
7:5
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    22/11/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin)
    14/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    31/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00
9
4
1
3
0
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Aucas - Barcelona SC
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    18/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Olmedo)
    11/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aucas - Emelec)
    01/11/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
10
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - CSD Macara)
    18/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional)
    10/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
11
5
3
0
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    22/11/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    15/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    07/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    25/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
12
4
3
0
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Orense
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario)
    21/11/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
13
4
1
2
1
8:7
5
  • ?
  • Delfin - LDU de Quito
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - Guayaquil City)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    10/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Delfin - LDU Portoviejo)
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
14
6
1
1
4
8:13
4
  • ?
  • Mushuc Runa - Delfin
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    28/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    19/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario)
    31/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
15
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • El Nacional - CSD Macara
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(El Nacional - Delfin)
    06/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
16
5
1
0
4
4:12
3
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Mushuc Runa
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Orense)
    19/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(LDU Portoviejo - Emelec)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario)
    07/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC)
    25/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mushuc Runa - Emelec)
    28/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU de Quito - Emelec)
    19/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(LDU Portoviejo - Emelec)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aucas - Emelec)
    01/11/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guayaquil City - Emelec)
    19/10/2020 20:30
2
4
1
2
1
7:7
5
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - LDU de Quito
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - LDU de Quito)
    22/11/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - LDU de Quito)
    11/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barcelona SC - LDU de Quito)
    01/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente del Valle - LDU de Quito)
    17/10/2020 22:00
3
5
2
2
1
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Aucas - Barcelona SC
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Orense - Barcelona SC)
    23/11/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Barcelona SC)
    16/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olmedo - Barcelona SC)
    07/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC)
    25/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tecnico Universitario - Barcelona SC)
    14/10/2020 23:30
4
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Delfin - Guayaquil City)
    18/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Guayaquil City)
    02/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Guayaquil City)
    15/10/2020 19:15
5
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Aucas - Universidad Catolica
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(El Nacional - Universidad Catolica)
    19/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Universidad Catolica)
    15/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Universidad Catolica)
    08/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Universidad Catolica)
    18/10/2020 20:30
6
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • El Nacional - CSD Macara
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - CSD Macara)
    18/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Delfin - CSD Macara)
    10/11/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Emelec - CSD Macara)
    24/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - CSD Macara)
    16/10/2020 00:00
7
5
2
1
2
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Independiente del Valle - Orense
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Orense)
    19/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSD Macara - Orense)
    14/11/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LDU de Quito - Orense)
    06/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - Orense)
    26/10/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Emelec - Orense)
    15/10/2020 02:00
8
5
1
1
3
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Deportivo Cuenca)
    20/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca)
    24/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(LDU de Quito - Deportivo Cuenca)
    14/10/2020 21:00
9
5
1
2
2
12:14
5
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Aucas
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas)
    22/11/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LDU de Quito - Aucas)
    15/11/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guayaquil City - Aucas)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mushuc Runa - Aucas)
    23/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Delfin - Aucas)
    14/10/2020 18:30
10
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Orense - Tecnico Universitario
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario)
    21/11/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - Tecnico Universitario)
    15/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Tecnico Universitario)
    07/11/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universitario)
    31/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aucas - Tecnico Universitario)
    17/10/2020 19:30
11
5
0
2
3
5:10
2
  • ?
  • Emelec - Olmedo
    29/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU de Quito - Olmedo)
    27/11/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Olmedo)
    19/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Olmedo)
    11/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Orense - Olmedo)
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Olmedo)
    18/10/2020 23:00
12
5
0
1
4
7:13
1
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aucas - Independiente del Valle)
    18/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle)
    11/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle)
    31/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olmedo - Independiente del Valle)
    25/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle)
    14/10/2020 16:15
13
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Delfin
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Emelec - Delfin)
    22/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Delfin)
    14/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(El Nacional - Delfin)
    06/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Delfin)
    24/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Delfin)
    18/10/2020 00:30
14
4
1
1
2
7:6
4
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - Mushuc Runa
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa)
    14/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSD Macara - Mushuc Runa)
    05/11/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Mushuc Runa)
    18/10/2020 18:00
15
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Emelec - El Nacional
    08/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - El Nacional)
    22/11/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional)
    10/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional)
    31/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - El Nacional)
    25/10/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LDU Portoviejo - El Nacional)
    15/10/2020 21:30
16
4
1
0
3
6:9
3
  • ?
  • Olmedo - LDU Portoviejo
    22/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - LDU Portoviejo)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente del Valle - LDU Portoviejo)
    15/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Delfin - LDU Portoviejo)
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Portoviejo)
    19/10/2020 23:00