Primera B Metropolitana - 2018/2019

Deportivo Espanol  San Telmo

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
20
8
1
53:11
68
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
18
7
5
49:24
61
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
15
8
6
39:27
53
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
11
6
30:17
50
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Acassuso
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
13
10
6
50:27
49
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - All Boys)
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
10
11
8
35:27
41
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
11
7
12
34:39
40
  • ?
  • All Boys - Deportivo Espanol
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - All Boys)
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
9
12
9
28:24
39
  • ?
  • Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
8
13
9
25:25
37
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - Atlanta
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
10
29
9
10
10
19:25
37
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/02/2019 21:00
11
30
8
12
10
24:26
36
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
12
30
7
15
8
28:33
36
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
13
30
8
11
11
29:38
35
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
14
30
8
10
12
27:33
34
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
15
30
9
7
14
28:39
34
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
16
30
5
18
7
17:24
33
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
17
30
6
12
12
20:31
30
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
18
30
5
11
14
19:34
26
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
19
30
5
10
15
19:42
25
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
20
29
4
9
16
16:43
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
3
0
38:7
39
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Acassuso
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Barracas Central - Comunicaciones)
    22/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barracas Central - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    09/02/2019 20:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
5
1
28:12
32
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/02/2019 21:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Colegiales)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/02/2019 00:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
20:17
22
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Atlanta)
    12/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    03/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/12/2018 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
7
1
16:8
28
  • ?
  • Acassuso - San Telmo
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - Deportivo Espanol)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Tristan Suarez)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Acassuso - Comunicaciones)
    02/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
31:11
30
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - All Boys)
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atlanta - Acassuso)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Atlanta - Deportivo Espanol)
    06/02/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atlanta - Comunicaciones)
    03/12/2018 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
19:11
23
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Defensores Unidos)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    02/02/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
18:23
19
  • ?
  • All Boys - Deportivo Espanol
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(All Boys - Almirante Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - CA Fenix)
    02/02/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
8
3
14:10
20
  • ?
  • Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    02/12/2018 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
6
6
9:12
15
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - Atlanta
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Sacachispas FC)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - CA San Miguel)
    06/02/2019 20:00
10
15
7
2
6
11:12
23
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    02/02/2019 20:00
11
15
5
7
3
12:9
22
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Barracas Central)
    17/02/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    27/01/2019 20:00
12
15
5
6
4
18:15
21
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Flandria)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Riestra)
    07/02/2019 20:00
13
15
4
6
5
16:15
18
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Flandria)
    25/01/2019 20:00
14
15
5
4
6
16:16
19
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Defensores Unidos - All Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Barracas Central)
    05/02/2019 20:05
15
15
7
3
5
18:17
24
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almirante Brown - CA Fenix)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    05/02/2019 20:00
16
15
2
11
2
8:8
17
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - CD UAI Urquiza
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Espanol)
    11/02/2019 20:00
17
15
4
5
6
9:14
17
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - CA San Miguel)
    18/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sacachispas FC - All Boys)
    05/02/2019 20:00
18
15
4
7
4
12:11
19
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    06/02/2019 20:00
19
15
3
6
6
10:16
15
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Flandria)
    06/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Comunicaciones - Deportivo Riestra)
    25/01/2019 20:00
20
14
3
4
7
8:14
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra)
    18/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Tristan Suarez)
    01/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Colegiales)
    04/12/2018 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
5
1
15:4
29
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central
    25/03/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    14/03/2019 23:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Barracas Central)
    02/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Barracas Central)
    17/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Barracas Central)
    05/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Barracas Central)
    25/01/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
2
4
21:12
29
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/03/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Espanol - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    14/03/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    04/03/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/02/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
19:10
31
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Deportivo Riestra
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra)
    20/03/2019 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Deportivo Riestra)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Riestra)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Riestra)
    22/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Riestra)
    18/02/2019 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
14:9
22
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Acassuso
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Acassuso)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Acassuso)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Deportivo Riestra - Acassuso)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atlanta - Acassuso)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    06/02/2019 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
7
4
19:16
19
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - Atlanta
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Telmo - Atlanta)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    09/03/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Flandria - Atlanta)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - Atlanta)
    12/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Atlanta)
    02/02/2019 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
6
4
16:16
18
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo
    26/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    15/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    05/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Fenix - San Telmo)
    25/01/2019 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
3
6
16:16
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo Riestra - All Boys
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atlanta - All Boys)
    23/03/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - All Boys)
    13/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colegiales - All Boys)
    05/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Defensores Unidos - All Boys)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sacachispas FC - All Boys)
    05/02/2019 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Flandria
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Flandria)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Flandria)
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tristan Suarez - Flandria)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Flandria)
    06/02/2019 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
7
3
16:13
22
  • ?
  • Deportivo Espanol - CA Fenix
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA Fenix)
    23/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Comunicaciones - CA Fenix)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Fenix)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almirante Brown - CA Fenix)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(All Boys - CA Fenix)
    02/02/2019 20:00
10
14
2
8
4
8:13
14
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CD UAI Urquiza
    04/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Riestra - CD UAI Urquiza)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    27/01/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - CD UAI Urquiza)
    12/12/2018 20:00
11
15
3
5
7
12:17
14
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almirante Brown - Colegiales)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Colegiales)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Colegiales)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/02/2019 20:00
12
15
2
9
4
10:18
15
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - Tristan Suarez
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Tristan Suarez)
    18/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barracas Central - Tristan Suarez)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Tristan Suarez)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Espanol - Tristan Suarez)
    01/02/2019 20:00
13
15
4
5
6
13:23
17
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    06/04/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    25/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barracas Central - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    09/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    02/02/2019 20:00
14
15
3
6
6
11:17
15
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almirante Brown - CA Defensores Unidos)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    25/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Defensores Unidos)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/02/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/12/2018 20:00
15
15
2
4
9
10:22
10
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Almirante Brown)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(All Boys - Almirante Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barracas Central - Almirante Brown)
    31/01/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    02/12/2018 20:00
16
15
3
7
5
9:16
16
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA San Miguel
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    13/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - CA San Miguel)
    18/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - CA San Miguel)
    06/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(All Boys - CA San Miguel)
    25/01/2019 20:00
17
15
2
7
6
11:17
13
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC
    24/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Sacachispas FC)
    14/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas FC)
    02/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Fenix - Sacachispas FC)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - Sacachispas FC)
    06/12/2018 20:00
18
15
1
4
10
7:23
7
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Telmo - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/02/2019 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    11/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Riestra - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    03/02/2019 20:00
19
15
2
4
9
9:26
10
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Comunicaciones
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    18/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(All Boys - Comunicaciones)
    09/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Comunicaciones)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Barracas Central - Comunicaciones)
    22/02/2019 20:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones)
    11/02/2019 20:00
20
15
1
5
9
8:29
8
  • ?
  • All Boys - Deportivo Espanol
    30/03/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol)
    19/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol)
    08/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Deportivo Espanol)
    26/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Acassuso - Deportivo Espanol)
    23/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Espanol)
    11/02/2019 20:00