Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Deportivo La Coruna22Girona

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution10''
inAlex Bergantinos
inMichele Somma
Goal17''
goalVictor Mollejo
Yellow card35''
yellow cardAger Aketxe
Yellow card37''
yellow cardVictor Mollejo
Player substitution46''
inSalva Ruiz
inVictor Mollejo
Goal60''
goalAlex Bergantinos
Yellow card77''
yellow cardFrancisco Montero
Player substitution86''
inVicente Gomez
inAger Aketxe
Yellow card86''
yellow cardEmre Colak
Red card90''
red cardVicente Gomez
Player substitution57''
inSamu Saiz
inChristian Rivera
Yellow card69''
yellow cardCristhian Stuani
Yellow card77''
yellow cardPablo Maffeo
Goal77''
goalCristhian Stuani
Player substitution79''
inJozabed
inAlex Granell
Goal85''
goalCristhian Stuani
Player substitution88''
inJairo
inBrandon

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inAlex Bergantinos
outMichele Somma
10'
goalVictor Mollejo
17'
yellow cardAger Aketxe
35'
yellow cardVictor Mollejo
37'
Second half
inSalva Ruiz
outVictor Mollejo
46'
57'
inSamu Saiz
outChristian Rivera
goalAlex Bergantinos
60'
69'
yellow cardCristhian Stuani
77'
yellow cardPablo Maffeo
yellow cardFrancisco Montero
77'
77'
goalCristhian Stuani
79'
inJozabed
outAlex Granell
85'
goalCristhian Stuani
inVicente Gomez
outAger Aketxe
86'
yellow cardEmre Colak
86'
88'
inJairo
outBrandon
red cardVicente Gomez
90'
41%
41
Ball Possession59%
59
3
3
Shots on Target6
6
3
3
Shots off Target14
14
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
1
1
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
10
10
Fouls Commited14
14
4
4
Yellow cards2
2
1
1
Red cards0
0
90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Vicente Gomez is dismissed

88'

Girona make a substitution. Brandon runs off the field and in comes Jairo

86'

Emre Colak is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Ager Aketxe runs off the field and in comes Vicente Gomez

85'

G O O O A A L - Cristhian Stuani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

Girona make a substitution. Alex Granell runs off the field and in comes Jozabed

77'

G O O O A A L - Cristhian Stuani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

Francisco Montero is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Pablo Maffeo is shown a yellow card by the referee

69'

Cristhian Stuani is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

G O O O A A L - Alex Bergantinos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

57'

Girona make a substitution. Christian Rivera runs off the field and in comes Samu Saiz

46'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Victor Mollejo runs off the field and in comes Salva Ruiz

37'

Victor Mollejo is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

Ager Aketxe is shown a yellow card by the referee

17'

G O O O A A L - Victor Mollejo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Michele Somma runs off the field and in comes Alex Bergantinos

Goalkeeper
1Daniel GimenezAsier Riesgo13
Starting Lineups
15Francisco Monteroyellow card77'Johan Mojica3
3Michele Sommaout10'Juanpe15
29Mujaid SadickPedro Alcala5
11Victor Mollejogoal17'yellow card37'out46'yellow card77'Pablo Maffeo20
22Gaku Shibasakiout79'Alex Granell6
6Peru Nolaskoainout57'Christian Rivera16
24Eneko Bovedaout88'Brandon25
17Emre Colakyellow card86'Borja Garcia10
10Ager Aketxeyellow card35'out86'Aday11
16Sabin Merinoyellow card69'goal77'goal85'Cristhian Stuani7
Substitutes
19Mamadou KoneBrian Olivan12
35Hugo VallejoJonas Ramalho4
21Salva Ruizin46'in57'Samu Saiz14
4Alex Bergantinosin10'goal60'in88'Jairo8
13Aleksandar JovanovicJuan Carlos1
23Kekoin79'Jozabed22
8Vicente Gomezin86'red card90'Alex Gallar21
Coach
Fernando VazquezJosep Lluis Marti
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
16
8
7
41:29
56
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
31
15
10
6
45:30
55
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
11
7
51:32
50
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
5
11
39:32
50
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
8
10
40:35
47
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
12
10
9
41:33
46
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
7
31
9
15
7
42:43
42
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
8
31
11
8
12
32:30
41
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
31
9
14
8
38:37
41
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
10
31
9
13
9
36:34
40
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    12/06/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
11
30
8
16
6
38:32
40
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
12
31
10
9
12
36:36
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
13
31
9
12
10
32:33
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
14
31
9
11
11
34:39
38
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
15
31
8
14
9
27:27
38
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
16
31
9
11
11
35:35
38
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
17
31
8
11
12
37:43
35
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    12/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
18
30
9
8
13
24:36
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
11
12
28:46
35
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
13
11
28:40
34
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
10
14
30:43
31
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
16
11
31:40
28
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
4
2
24:14
31
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
23:12
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
25:13
27
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
12
2
2
28:13
38
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
4
2
23:12
34
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    16/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
6
4
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
7
16
5
10
1
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
8
16
8
4
4
24:14
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
9
16
4
4
8
17:23
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    18/06/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
10
16
7
8
1
21:10
29
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
15
6
6
3
21:16
24
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
12
16
6
6
4
18:16
24
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
13
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
14
15
5
5
5
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
15
15
5
7
3
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
16
16
7
5
4
18:11
26
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
17
15
4
8
3
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    12/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
18
15
4
5
6
11:16
17
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
6
4
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
6
5
18:24
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Albacete
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
9
4
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
6
3
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
8
3
26:19
23
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
3
9
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
4
8
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
4
5
21:17
25
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
7
15
4
5
6
24:31
17
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
8
15
3
4
8
8:16
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
9
15
5
10
0
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
10
15
2
5
8
15:24
11
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    12/06/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
11
15
2
10
3
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
12
15
4
3
8
18:20
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
13
16
4
6
6
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    17/06/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
14
16
4
6
6
14:20
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
15
16
3
7
6
9:13
16
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
16
15
2
6
7
17:24
12
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
17
16
4
3
9
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    21/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
13:20
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
5
8
10:26
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
10:16
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:22
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
7
7
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    16/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00