Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Deportivo La Coruna13Real Zaragoza

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card5''
yellow cardVicente Gomez
Player substitution46''
inBorja Valle
inMamadou Kone
Player substitution46''
inBeto da Silva
inAger Aketxe
Goal48''
goalBorja Valle
Player substitution64''
inSamuele Longo
inVictor Mollejo
Goal33''
goalAlberto Guitian
Goal39''
goalJavier Puado
Player substitution55''
inDaniel Lasure
inJames Igbekeme
Yellow card72''
yellow cardLuis Suarez
Goal80''
goalLuis Suarez
Player substitution83''
inShinji Kagawa
inJavier Puado
Yellow card84''
yellow cardShinji Kagawa
Player substitution87''
inMiguel Linares
inLuis Suarez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardVicente Gomez
5'
33'
goalAlberto Guitian
39'
goalJavier Puado
Second half
inBorja Valle
outMamadou Kone
46'
inBeto da Silva
outAger Aketxe
46'
goalBorja Valle
48'
55'
inDaniel Lasure
outJames Igbekeme
inSamuele Longo
outVictor Mollejo
64'
72'
yellow cardLuis Suarez
80'
goalLuis Suarez
83'
inShinji Kagawa
outJavier Puado
84'
yellow cardShinji Kagawa
87'
inMiguel Linares
outLuis Suarez
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
6
6
Shots on Target10
10
8
8
Shots off Target8
8
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners9
9
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides0
0
14
14
Fouls Commited15
15
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
87'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Luis Suarez runs off the field and in comes Miguel Linares

84'

Shinji Kagawa is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Javier Puado runs off the field and in comes Shinji Kagawa

80'

G O O O A A L - Luis Suarez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

Luis Suarez is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Victor Mollejo runs off the field and in comes Samuele Longo

55'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. James Igbekeme runs off the field and in comes Daniel Lasure

48'

G O O O A A L - Borja Valle scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Ager Aketxe runs off the field and in comes Beto da Silva

46'

Deportivo La Coruna make a substitution. Mamadou Kone runs off the field and in comes Borja Valle

39'

G O O O A A L - Javier Puado scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Alberto Guitian scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

Vicente Gomez is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
1Daniel GimenezAlvaro Raton13
Starting Lineups
14Luis RuizCarlos Nieto17
3Michele SommaEnrique Clemente27
5Vassilios Lambropoulosgoal33'Alberto Guitian6
29Mujaid SadickJulian Delmas22
8Vicente Gomezyellow card5'out55'James Igbekeme12
4Alex BergantinosJavier Ros10
6Peru NolaskoainInigo Eguaras16
19Mamadou Koneout46'Alberto Soro9
11Victor Mollejoout64'goal39'out83'Javier Puado11
10Ager Aketxeout46'yellow card72'goal80'out87'Luis Suarez26
Substitutes
22Gaku Shibasakiin83'yellow card84'Shinji Kagawa23
15Francisco MonteroAlex Blanco15
23Borja Galanin87'Miguel Linares7
7Borja Vallein46'goal48'Juan Azon41
18Beto da Silvain46'Jorge Pombo8
12Samuele Longoin64'Simone Grippo20
13Kokein55'Daniel Lasure3
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
13
6
4
34:22
45
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
11
9
3
41:22
42
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Almeria
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
34:24
39
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
3
8
28:20
39
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - SD Huesca
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
10
5
29:24
37
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
9
6
30:24
36
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
7
23
10
4
9
31:29
34
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Girona
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
8
23
9
6
8
28:27
33
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Las Palmas
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
9
23
8
9
6
31:32
33
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
10
23
7
11
5
31:26
32
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
11
24
7
11
6
30:26
32
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
12
23
8
8
7
28:25
32
  • ?
  • Elche - Alcorcon
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
13
23
6
11
6
25:26
29
  • ?
  • Elche - Alcorcon
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
14
24
7
7
10
21:25
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
15
23
8
4
11
17:27
28
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
16
24
5
12
7
19:20
27
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
17
24
5
10
9
22:34
25
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
18
23
5
8
10
27:35
23
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - SD Huesca
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
7
11
27:32
22
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Girona
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
7
11
19:30
22
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Almeria
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
9
10
20:36
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
23
2
13
8
24:30
19
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Las Palmas
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
2
2
21:10
23
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:11
21
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
19:8
28
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
15:7
24
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
7
12
8
2
2
18:10
26
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
8
12
5
3
4
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
9
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
10
11
5
4
2
15:11
19
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
11
13
5
7
1
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
12
11
3
5
3
14:13
14
  • ?
  • Elche - Alcorcon
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
13
12
3
3
6
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
14
12
5
3
4
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
15
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
16
11
3
6
2
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
17
13
4
4
5
14:21
16
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
18
11
2
7
2
12:13
13
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - SD Huesca
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
5
4
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Girona
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Almeria
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
4
4
13:17
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
6
3
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Las Palmas
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
14:11
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
4
7
1
20:12
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Almeria
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
2
6
9:12
11
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - SD Huesca
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
6
3
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
7
11
2
2
7
13:19
8
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Girona
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
8
11
4
3
4
10:11
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Las Palmas
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
9
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
10
12
2
7
3
16:15
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
11
11
2
4
5
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
12
12
5
3
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
13
11
3
8
0
13:8
17
  • ?
  • Elche - Alcorcon
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
14
12
2
4
6
5:13
10
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
15
12
5
1
6
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
16
13
2
6
5
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
17
11
1
6
4
8:13
9
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
18
12
3
1
8
15:22
10
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
14:17
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
7
5
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30