Primera Division - 2019

Deportivo La Guaira  Deportivo Lara

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
3
2
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
10
4
5
1
13:7
17
  • ?
  • Zulia - Mineros De Guayana
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Mineros De Guayana
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Mineros De Guayana)
    25/08/2019 21:00
3
9
5
1
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    25/08/2019 21:00
4
8
5
1
2
11:7
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Tachira
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Mineros De Guayana)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachira)
    18/08/2019 22:00
5
10
4
3
3
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Caracas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Caracas - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
6
9
4
2
3
14:10
14
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare)
    18/08/2019 20:00
7
8
4
2
2
5:2
14
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lala FC - Portuguesa FC)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
8
9
3
4
2
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    19/08/2019 20:00
9
10
2
6
2
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
10
9
3
3
3
12:12
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC)
    25/08/2019 20:00
11
9
3
3
3
13:17
12
  • ?
  • Zulia - Aragua FC
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Zulia
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Estudiantes Merida)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia)
    28/08/2019 22:00
12
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • Zulia - Aragua FC
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aragua FC - Monagas SC)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Aragua FC)
    18/08/2019 20:00
13
9
2
4
3
8:8
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Lara - Lala FC
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Lara
    17/08/2019 19:30
14
9
2
4
3
7:12
10
  • ?
  • Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoategui
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/08/2019 20:00
15
8
2
3
3
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Zamora FC)
    17/08/2019 21:00
16
8
1
4
3
11:16
7
  • ?
  • Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Academia Puerto Cabello
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia)
    28/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Merida)
    25/08/2019 21:00
17
9
1
4
4
4:14
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Lara - Lala FC
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lala FC - Portuguesa FC)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Lala FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
18
10
2
2
6
12:14
5
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes Merida
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Estudiantes Merida)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
19
9
1
2
6
7:17
5
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes de Caracas
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/08/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
12:8
10
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Monagas SC
    26/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Metropolitanos FC - Zulia)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Trujillanos FC)
    14/08/2019 20:00
2
5
4
1
0
8:1
13
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Caracas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Zamora FC)
    17/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Lala FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
3
4
3
1
0
8:3
10
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    28/07/2019 20:00
4
4
4
0
0
8:2
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Mineros De Guayana)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Zulia)
    04/08/2019 21:00
5
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Caracas - Estudiantes de Caracas
    06/10/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Caracas - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    18/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    10/08/2019 20:00
6
4
2
1
1
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Anzoategui
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Monagas SC)
    04/08/2019 20:00
7
5
2
2
1
2:1
8
  • ?
  • Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    03/08/2019 20:00
8
5
2
2
1
8:3
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros De Guayana)
    04/08/2019 20:00
9
5
1
4
0
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachira)
    18/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Lara)
    10/08/2019 21:00
10
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Aragua FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Lala FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    10/08/2019 20:00
11
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Zulia - Aragua FC
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Estudiantes Merida)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zulia - Trujillanos FC)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zulia - Zamora FC)
    26/07/2019 20:00
12
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aragua FC - Monagas SC)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Caracas)
    14/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/08/2019 21:00
13
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Deportivo Lara - Lala FC
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Merida)
    04/08/2019 20:00
14
5
1
2
2
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoategui
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare)
    18/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Lala FC)
    11/08/2019 20:00
15
3
1
1
1
7:3
4
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora FC - Monagas SC)
    14/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zamora FC - Caracas)
    04/08/2019 21:00
16
4
0
3
1
6:7
3
  • ?
  • Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia)
    28/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Merida)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Puerto Cabello - Aragua FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
17
4
1
1
2
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Lala FC - Zamora FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lala FC - Portuguesa FC)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lala FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Lala FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    03/08/2019 20:00
18
5
1
1
3
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Estudiantes Merida - Mineros De Guayana
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Aragua FC)
    18/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Zamora FC)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Llaneros de Guanare)
    28/07/2019 20:00
19
5
0
1
4
0:5
1
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello
    21/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC)
    10/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC)
    27/07/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
2
2
1
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    10/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC)
    27/07/2019 20:00
2
5
0
4
1
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Zulia - Mineros De Guayana
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Mineros De Guayana
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Mineros De Guayana)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros De Guayana)
    04/08/2019 20:00
3
5
2
0
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zulia - Trujillanos FC)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Trujillanos FC)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/08/2019 21:00
4
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Tachira
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachira)
    18/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    10/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    28/07/2019 20:00
5
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Caracas
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Caracas)
    14/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zamora FC - Caracas)
    04/08/2019 21:00
6
5
2
1
2
10:8
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare)
    18/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Llaneros de Guanare)
    28/07/2019 20:00
7
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lala FC - Portuguesa FC)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC)
    10/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Portuguesa FC
    27/07/2019 19:30
8
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo La Guaira
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    27/07/2019 21:00
9
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Monagas SC
    26/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aragua FC - Monagas SC)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora FC - Monagas SC)
    14/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Monagas SC)
    04/08/2019 20:00
10
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Carabobo FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
11
5
1
2
2
7:11
5
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - Zulia
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Zulia
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia)
    28/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Metropolitanos FC - Zulia)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Zulia - Aragua FC
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Aragua FC)
    18/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Puerto Cabello - Aragua FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
13
4
1
2
1
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Lara
    17/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Lara)
    10/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    28/07/2019 21:00
14
4
1
2
1
2:3
5
  • ?
  • Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    03/08/2019 20:00
15
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Lala FC - Zamora FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Zamora FC)
    17/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Zamora FC)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zulia - Zamora FC)
    26/07/2019 20:00
16
4
1
1
2
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello
    21/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Academia Puerto Cabello
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    18/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    03/08/2019 20:00
17
5
0
3
2
1:6
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Lara - Lala FC
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Lala FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Lala FC)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Lala FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
18
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes Merida
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Estudiantes Merida)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Merida)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/08/2019 23:00
19
4
1
1
2
7:12
4
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes de Caracas
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lala FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carabobo FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    03/08/2019 19:30