Primera Division: Apertura - 2020/2021

Deportivo Saprissa00Deportiva San Carlos

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
0
2
20:9
24
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral
    29/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    25/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    19/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    14/09/2020 00:00
2
10
6
2
2
22:8
20
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines
    30/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Sporting FC)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - C.S. Cartagines)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    24/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/09/2020 21:00
3
10
5
2
3
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense
    01/11/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting FC)
    08/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    30/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    27/09/2020 17:00
4
10
4
3
3
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos
    28/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    20/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    12/09/2020 22:00
5
10
4
3
3
9:14
15
  • ?
  • Limon - Grecia
    27/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting FC - Limon)
    03/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    13/09/2020 17:00
6
9
4
1
4
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines
    30/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    20/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    05/09/2020 21:00
7
10
3
4
3
7:9
13
  • ?
  • Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos
    28/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    11/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/09/2020 01:00
8
10
4
1
5
16:19
13
  • ?
  • Sporting FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon
    28/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    25/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    03/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    12/09/2020 22:00
9
9
2
4
3
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles
    03/11/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    14/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/09/2020 02:00
9
10
3
1
6
9:14
10
  • ?
  • Sporting FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon
    28/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Sporting FC)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting FC)
    08/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting FC - Limon)
    03/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Sporting FC)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    19/09/2020 21:00
11
10
2
2
6
6:10
8
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral
    29/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    11/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - C.S. Cartagines)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    30/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Sporting FC)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    20/09/2020 21:00
12
10
1
3
6
12:19
6
  • ?
  • Limon - Grecia
    27/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    03/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    19/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    13/09/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
0
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral
    29/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    25/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    19/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    02/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    23/08/2020 02:00
2
5
4
1
0
14:3
13
  • ?
  • C.S. Cartagines - Grecia
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Sporting FC)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    16/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Deportiva San Carlos)
    06/09/2020 17:00
3
5
3
1
1
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense
    01/11/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting FC)
    08/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    24/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    13/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    16/08/2020 02:00
4
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos
    28/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    20/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    30/08/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Grecia)
    16/08/2020 22:00
5
5
2
2
1
4:4
8
  • ?
  • Limon - Grecia
    27/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    03/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Sporting FC)
    21/08/2020 21:00
6
5
2
1
2
10:8
7
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines
    30/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    05/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/08/2020 21:00
7
5
1
3
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles
    03/11/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    11/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/09/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Sporting FC)
    13/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    31/08/2020 00:00
8
5
2
1
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    03/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    29/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - LD Alajuelense)
    15/08/2020 22:30
9
4
0
2
2
3:10
2
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC
    06/11/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    14/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Grecia)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Club Sport Herediano)
    23/08/2020 00:00
9
5
2
0
3
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Sporting FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon
    28/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting FC - Limon)
    03/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    09/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting FC - ADR Jicaral)
    30/08/2020 20:00
11
5
2
0
3
4:5
6
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - C.S. Cartagines)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    30/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Sporting FC)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    06/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/08/2020 20:00
12
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    05/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    23/08/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
13:4
15
  • ?
  • Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense
    01/11/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    14/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    05/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    30/08/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - LD Alajuelense)
    15/08/2020 22:30
2
5
2
1
2
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines
    30/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - C.S. Cartagines)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    24/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    09/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    03/09/2020 21:00
3
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa
    12/11/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    30/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/09/2020 01:00
4
5
1
2
2
6:8
5
  • ?
  • Limon - Club Sport Herediano
    08/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    05/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Club Sport Herediano)
    23/08/2020 00:00
5
5
2
1
2
5:10
7
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting FC - Limon)
    03/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    06/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    31/08/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    16/08/2020 02:00
6
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    20/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Guadalupe FC)
    29/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Guadalupe FC)
    23/08/2020 02:00
7
5
2
1
2
3:5
7
  • ?
  • Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos
    28/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Deportiva San Carlos)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting FC - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/08/2020 20:00
8
5
2
0
3
9:10
6
  • ?
  • Sporting FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon
    28/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    25/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    23/08/2020 21:00
9
5
2
2
1
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles
    03/11/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    02/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/08/2020 21:00
9
5
1
1
3
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Club Sport Herediano - Sporting FC
    31/10/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Sporting FC)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting FC)
    08/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Sporting FC)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Sporting FC)
    13/09/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Limon - Sporting FC)
    21/08/2020 21:00
11
5
0
2
3
2:5
2
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral
    29/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    11/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    16/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    13/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting FC - ADR Jicaral)
    30/08/2020 20:00
12
5
0
2
3
5:11
2
  • ?
  • Limon - Grecia
    27/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    03/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    19/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    02/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Grecia)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Grecia)
    16/08/2020 22:00