Premier League - 2019/2020

Desna11SC Dnipro-1

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalDmytro Khlobas
Yellow card61''
yellow cardAndriy Mostovy
Player substitution75''
inVladislav Kalitvintsev
inDmytro Khlobas
Player substitution85''
inMaksym Degtyarov
inAlexander Filippov
Goal45''
goalVladyslav Shapoval
Yellow card53''
yellow cardPapa Gueye
Player substitution63''
inVladyslav Supriaga
inStanislav Kulish
Yellow card66''
yellow cardIgor Zagalskiy
Player substitution67''
inSerhiy Buletsa
inIgor Zagalskiy
Yellow card79''
yellow cardVolodymyr Polyovyi
Yellow card90''
yellow cardVladyslav Shapoval

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
45'
goalVladyslav Shapoval
Second half
goalDmytro Khlobas
48'
53'
yellow cardPapa Gueye
yellow cardAndriy Mostovy
61'
63'
inVladyslav Supriaga
outStanislav Kulish
66'
yellow cardIgor Zagalskiy
67'
inSerhiy Buletsa
outIgor Zagalskiy
inVladislav Kalitvintsev
outDmytro Khlobas
75'
79'
yellow cardVolodymyr Polyovyi
inMaksym Degtyarov
outAlexander Filippov
85'
90'
yellow cardVladyslav Shapoval
90'

Yellow card for Vladyslav Shapoval

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Alexander Filippov is coming off and he is replaced by Maksym Degtyarov

79'

Yellow card for Volodymyr Polyovyi

75'

Dmytro Khlobas is coming off and he is replaced by Vladislav Kalitvintsev

67'

Igor Zagalskiy is coming off and he is replaced by Serhiy Buletsa

66'

Yellow card for Igor Zagalskiy

63'

Stanislav Kulish is coming off and he is replaced by Vladyslav Supriaga

61'

Yellow card for Andriy Mostovy

53'

Yellow card for Papa Gueye

48'

G O O O A A A L - Dmytro Khlobas is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Vladyslav Shapoval is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Yuri Gagarin, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion Yuri Gagarin
Goalkeeper
44Evgen PastValery Yurchuk33
Starting Lineups
22Andriy Mostovyyellow card61'yellow card79'Volodymyr Polyovyi8
17Andriy Gitchenkoyellow card53'Papa Gueye30
32Maksim ImerekovSergiy Loginov15
26Yukhym KonopliaOleksandr Safronov3
13Dmytro Khlobasgoal48'out75'yellow card66'out67'Igor Zagalskiy21
7Vladislav OgiryaOleksandr Nazarenko29
45Denis FavorovYuri Vakulko69
12Egor KartushovIgor Kogut25
19Artem Favorovgoal45'yellow card90'Vladyslav Shapoval11
10Alexander Filippovout85'out63'Stanislav Kulish9
Substitutes
72Igor LitovkaAndriy Klishchuk31
9Orest Kuzykin67'Serhiy Buletsa10
77Maksym Degtyarovin85'Dmytro Korkishko7
5Vitali ErmakovMaksym Lopyryonok71
90Andriy Bogdanovin63'Vladyslav Supriaga89
11Vladislav Kalitvintsevin75'Aleksandr Kobakhidze19
27Sergey StarenkiyOleksandr Snyzhko18
Coach
Oleksandr RyabokonDmytro Mykhaylenko
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
19
2
1
59:14
59
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
2
22
14
3
5
44:17
45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Dynamo Kyiv)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    08/12/2019 15:00
3
22
13
4
5
39:18
43
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Zorya)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Lviv)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mariupol - Zorya)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    08/12/2019 15:00
4
22
13
3
6
36:15
42
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Zorya)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Desna)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Desna - Mariupol)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Dynamo Kyiv)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Karpaty - Desna)
    08/12/2019 12:00
5
22
11
4
7
30:23
37
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karpaty - FC Olexandriya)
    04/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Olexandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olexandriya)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    07/12/2019 12:00
6
22
8
2
12
25:39
26
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Olexandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
22
7
4
11
26:34
25
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karpaty - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olexandriya)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
6
7
9
21:35
25
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mariupol - Vorskla)
    04/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Desna - Mariupol)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mariupol - Zorya)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mariupol - FC Lviv)
    08/12/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
22
5
5
12
16:35
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Karpaty)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Lviv)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mariupol - FC Lviv)
    08/12/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
22
6
2
14
15:38
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mariupol - Vorskla)
    04/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vorskla - Karpaty)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    07/12/2019 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
3
14
17:37
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Desna)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
22
2
7
13
17:40
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Karpaty)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karpaty - FC Olexandriya)
    04/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karpaty - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vorskla - Karpaty)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Karpaty - Desna)
    08/12/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
35:6
31
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
2
11
6
2
3
19:9
20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00
3
11
6
3
2
18:8
21
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Lviv)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - Karpaty)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
11
5
3
3
12:5
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Zorya)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Desna - Mariupol)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Dynamo Kyiv)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Desna - FC Olexandriya)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
5
11
7
0
4
18:14
21
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Olexandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Zorya)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Karpaty)
    06/10/2019 16:30
6
11
5
1
5
17:19
16
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
6
0
5
17:14
18
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olexandriya)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
13:12
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mariupol - Vorskla)
    04/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mariupol - Zorya)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mariupol - FC Lviv)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
7:16
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Karpaty)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
10:13
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vorskla - Karpaty)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
1
8
9:23
7
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Desna)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
8:23
6
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karpaty - FC Olexandriya)
    04/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karpaty - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Karpaty - Desna)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
24:8
28
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zorya - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Karpaty - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
2
11
8
1
2
25:8
25
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Olexandriya - Dynamo Kyiv)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Desna - Dynamo Kyiv)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Dynamo Kyiv)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
11
7
1
3
21:10
22
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Zorya)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mariupol - Zorya)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Kyiv - Zorya)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Zorya)
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SC Dnipro-1 - Zorya)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Zorya)
    05/10/2019 16:30
4
11
8
0
3
24:10
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Desna)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Desna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Karpaty - Desna)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Desna)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vorskla - Desna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Lviv - Desna)
    27/10/2019 12:00
5
11
4
4
3
12:9
16
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karpaty - FC Olexandriya)
    04/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Lviv - FC Olexandriya)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Dnipro-1 - FC Olexandriya)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Desna - FC Olexandriya)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya)
    27/10/2019 15:00
6
11
3
1
7
8:20
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Olexandriya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Lviv - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mariupol - FC Kolos Kovalivka)
    26/10/2019 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
9:20
7
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karpaty - SC Dnipro-1)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Desna - SC Dnipro-1)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - SC Dnipro-1)
    26/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:23
9
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Mariupol)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Desna - Mariupol)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpik Donetsk - Mariupol)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - Mariupol)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Olexandriya - Mariupol)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vorskla - Mariupol)
    05/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
9:19
11
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - FC Lviv)
    04/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpik Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mariupol - FC Lviv)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Lviv)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dynamo Kyiv - FC Lviv)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karpaty - FC Lviv)
    19/10/2019 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
1
0
10
5:25
3
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mariupol - Vorskla)
    04/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Vorskla)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Olexandriya - Vorskla)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Dnipro-1 - Vorskla)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Lviv - Vorskla)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Zorya - Vorskla)
    26/10/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
8:14
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zorya - Olimpik Donetsk)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Olimpik Donetsk)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Desna - Olimpik Donetsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
9:17
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Lviv - Karpaty)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vorskla - Karpaty)
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zorya - Karpaty)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mariupol - Karpaty)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Kyiv - Karpaty)
    27/10/2019 15:00