Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Dila Gori21Chikhura

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalGuram Goshteliani
Goal90''
goalDino Hamzic
Goal36''
goalBesik Dekanoidze

Official Streams:

Summary
goalGuram Goshteliani
11'
36'
goalBesik Dekanoidze
Second half
goalDino Hamzic
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Dino Hamzic as he scores an own goal!

36'

G O O O A A L - Besik Dekanoidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Guram Goshteliani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.402.75
Unibet0.501.382.85
Betway0.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET1.002.161.68
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.001.33
Unibet1.503.051.34
Betway1.502.901.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.507.501.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.504.751.15
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.001.921.92
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Unibet0:09.50
Expekt0:09.00
888Sport0:09.50
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:18.50
888Sport0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:212.00
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
888Sport0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:456.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
888Sport0:5161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Unibet1:08.00
888Sport1:08.00
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Unibet1:16.25
888Sport1:16.25
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:29.50
888Sport1:29.50
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:319.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:456.00
888Sport1:446.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
888Sport1:5141.00
Betway1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Unibet2:011.50
Expekt2:012.00
888Sport2:011.50
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
888Sport2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Unibet2:213.00
Expekt2:214.00
888Sport2:213.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Unibet2:329.00
Expekt2:335.00
888Sport2:329.00
Betway2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5201.00
888Sport2:5201.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Unibet3:023.00
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:119.00
888Sport3:119.00
Betway3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:235.00
888Sport3:229.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Expekt3:380.00
888Sport3:351.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4131.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:067.00
888Sport4:061.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:170.00
888Sport4:151.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:271.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:3141.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3141.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
888Sport5:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1176.00
888Sport5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
888Sport5:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:17.25
Expekt1:17.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:125.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:290.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.35
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
23
6
7
70:31
75
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
57:31
70
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
67:36
70
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
4
36
17
4
15
44:46
55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
36
12
11
13
48:44
47
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
6
36
12
8
16
53:54
44
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
7
36
11
10
15
40:44
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
36
9
11
16
40:56
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
10
8
18
38:80
38
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
4
8
24
15:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
37:17
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    02/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
12
5
1
32:15
41
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
4
1
37:11
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
18
8
3
7
20:26
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
5
18
8
7
3
29:19
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
6
18
7
3
8
31:27
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
7
18
8
5
5
22:15
29
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
7
4
7
19:24
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
8
2
8
23:36
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
5
11
7:25
11
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
4
4
33:14
34
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
2
7
25:16
29
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
3
7
30:25
27
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    02/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
4
18
9
1
8
24:20
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
5
18
4
4
10
19:25
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
6
18
5
5
8
22:27
20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
7
18
3
5
10
18:29
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
2
7
9
21:32
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
6
10
15:44
12
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
8:25
9
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00