Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Dila Gori31Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal19''
goalNugzari Spanderashvili
Goal26''
goalGuram Goshteliani
Goal56''
goalAlvin Fortes
Red card80''
red cardJacob Njoku
Goal35''
goalIrakli Sikharulidze
Yellow and red card60''
yellow and red cardTornike Kirkitadze

Official Streams:

Summary
goalNugzari Spanderashvili
19'
goalGuram Goshteliani
26'
35'
goalIrakli Sikharulidze
Second half
goalAlvin Fortes
56'
60'
yellow-red cardTornike Kirkitadze
red cardJacob Njoku
80'
80'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jacob Njoku is dismissed

60'

RED CARD! - Tornike Kirkitadze receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

56'

G O O O A A L - Alvin Fortes scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Irakli Sikharulidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Guram Goshteliani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Nugzari Spanderashvili scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.192.58
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Betfair Exchange0:01.03
Expekt0:09.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:11.03
Expekt0:18.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Betfair Exchange0:21.03
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:321.00
Betfair Exchange0:31.03
Expekt0:330.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:461.00
Expekt0:490.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Betfair Exchange1:01.03
Expekt1:08.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:11.03
Expekt1:15.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Betfair Exchange1:21.03
Expekt1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:317.00
Betfair Exchange1:31.03
Expekt1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:446.00
Expekt1:470.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:01.03
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:11.03
Expekt2:19.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Betfair Exchange2:21.03
Expekt2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Betfair Exchange2:31.03
Expekt2:335.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:01.03
Expekt3:028.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:11.03
Expekt3:122.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:21.03
Expekt3:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Betfair Exchange3:31.03
Expekt3:370.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4176.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Expekt4:090.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:146.00
Expekt4:170.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.42
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:124.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
14
4
6
39:22
46
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
22
14
2
6
45:23
44
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
21
12
4
5
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
4
24
11
3
10
29:30
36
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
5
22
10
4
8
42:34
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
6
24
7
7
10
28:37
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
7
24
6
10
8
30:27
28
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
23
7
5
11
24:27
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
24
7
5
12
27:56
26
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
4
16
12:32
16
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    29/05/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
9
0
2
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
4
13
5
2
6
14:22
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
5
12
6
2
4
27:19
20
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
6
12
5
3
4
13:14
18
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
7
11
4
6
1
17:8
18
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
15:10
20
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
15:21
17
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
1
5
16:11
19
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
2
4
22:12
17
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
2
4
18:18
14
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
4
11
6
1
4
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
5
10
4
2
4
15:15
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
6
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
7
13
2
4
7
13:19
10
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Chikhura
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
9:17
6
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
12:35
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
5:16
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00