2. Division: PFL Zone East - 2018/2019

Dinamo Barnaul00Sakhalin

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.333.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.502.001.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.503.401.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.402.70
William Hill0.501.442.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5034.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.821.77
BookmakerOddEven
BWin1.871.83
William Hill1.911.80
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.201.62
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill2.001.73
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:09.00
William Hill0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:18.25
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:211.50
William Hill0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:321.00
William Hill0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:451.00
William Hill0:491.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:09.00
William Hill1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:210.00
William Hill1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:318.50
William Hill1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:014.00
William Hill2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:111.00
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:323.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:026.00
William Hill3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:123.00
William Hill3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:229.00
William Hill3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:356.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4126.00
William Hill3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:067.00
William Hill4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:151.00
William Hill4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:256.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3126.00
William Hill4:391.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:071.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:171.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:02.70
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:212.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
14
5
1
41:15
47
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    15/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    08/05/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    05/05/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    28/04/2019 10:30
2
20
14
3
3
38:12
45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    05/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/04/2019 11:00
3
20
7
7
6
21:20
28
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    08/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    05/05/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    28/04/2019 10:30
4
20
4
8
8
20:27
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    18/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    15/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    05/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/04/2019 11:00
5
20
3
5
12
19:34
14
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    08/05/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    25/04/2019 09:00
6
20
3
2
15
16:47
11
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    18/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    08/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    25/04/2019 09:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
2
0
26:8
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    08/05/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    05/05/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul)
    18/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sakhalin - Irtysh)
    15/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Sakhalin - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    10/10/2018 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    09/09/2018 10:00
2
10
8
0
2
19:6
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk)
    10/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - FC Chita)
    07/10/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    19/09/2018 13:00
3
10
4
4
2
12:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/05/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    28/04/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    25/04/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    03/10/2018 10:00
4
10
3
3
4
11:14
12
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    18/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    15/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    05/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk)
    13/10/2018 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita)
    10/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    19/09/2018 11:30
5
10
2
4
4
10:14
10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    25/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk)
    18/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    30/09/2018 06:00
6
10
2
2
6
10:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    08/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Irtysh)
    18/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Dinamo Barnaul)
    15/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk II - FC Chita)
    03/10/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    29/09/2018 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
15:7
21
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Sakhalin)
    18/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Sakhalin)
    15/05/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sakhalin)
    28/04/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Sakhalin)
    25/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Sakhalin)
    29/09/2018 09:00
2
10
6
3
1
19:6
21
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chita - Irtysh)
    28/05/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    25/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dinamo Barnaul - Irtysh)
    05/05/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Irtysh)
    18/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sakhalin - Irtysh)
    15/04/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh)
    29/09/2018 08:00
3
10
3
3
4
9:14
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    08/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk)
    05/05/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Chita - Zenit Irkutsk)
    18/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Irkutsk)
    13/10/2018 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Irtysh - Zenit Irkutsk)
    10/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Zenit Irkutsk)
    09/09/2018 10:00
4
10
1
5
4
9:13
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/05/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chita - Dinamo Barnaul)
    25/05/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Irtysh - Dinamo Barnaul)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul)
    18/04/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sibir Novosibirsk II - Dinamo Barnaul)
    15/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    03/10/2018 10:00
5
10
1
1
8
9:20
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    18/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sakhalin - FC Chita)
    08/05/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - FC Chita)
    10/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - FC Chita)
    07/10/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sibir Novosibirsk II - FC Chita)
    03/10/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita)
    19/09/2018 10:00
6
10
1
0
9
6:28
3
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    18/05/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Irtysh - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chita - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    28/04/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    25/04/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sakhalin - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    10/10/2018 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir Novosibirsk II)
    19/09/2018 11:30