Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Dinamo Batumi21Lokomotivi Tbilisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32''
goalFlamarion
Goal90''
goalFlamarion
Goal12''
goalOtar Kobakhidze
Red card79''
red cardIrakli Komakhidze

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
goalOtar Kobakhidze
goalFlamarion
32'
Second half
79'
red cardIrakli Komakhidze
goalFlamarion
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Flamarion scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Irakli Komakhidze is dismissed

32'

G O O O A A L - Flamarion scores in the penalty shoot-out.

12'

G O O O A A L - Otar Kobakhidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.303.40
Betway0.501.293.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.301.57
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.001.14
Betway2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.002.461.51
SBOBET-1.002.381.56
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.861.66
William Hill-0.751.951.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.251.512.45
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.251.2510.44
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.801.71
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.163.92
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Betfair Exchange0:010.00
Coral0:08.50
10Bet0:07.75
Expekt0:09.40
William Hill0:09.50
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:110.00
Betfair Exchange0:113.00
Coral0:111.00
10Bet0:110.50
Expekt0:113.00
William Hill0:112.00
Betway0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:220.00
Betfair Exchange0:232.00
Coral0:226.00
10Bet0:221.00
Expekt0:230.00
William Hill0:226.00
Betway0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:351.00
Betfair Exchange0:3100.00
Coral0:371.00
10Bet0:349.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:361.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Coral0:4201.00
10Bet0:491.75
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Betway0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Betfair Exchange1:06.80
Coral1:05.80
10Bet1:06.05
Expekt1:05.80
William Hill1:05.50
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:17.20
Coral1:16.50
10Bet1:15.75
Expekt1:17.00
William Hill1:17.00
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:212.00
Betfair Exchange1:217.00
Coral1:215.00
10Bet1:214.25
Expekt1:218.00
William Hill1:217.00
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:341.00
Betfair Exchange1:350.00
Coral1:346.00
10Bet1:336.75
Expekt1:370.00
William Hill1:346.00
Betway1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Coral1:4151.00
10Bet1:480.75
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
Betway1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Betfair Exchange2:09.00
Coral2:07.50
10Bet2:07.50
Expekt2:06.60
William Hill2:07.00
Betway2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betfair Exchange2:18.00
Coral2:18.00
10Bet2:18.25
Expekt2:18.20
William Hill2:18.00
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Betfair Exchange2:217.50
Coral2:217.00
10Bet2:213.75
Expekt2:219.00
William Hill2:217.00
Betway2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:341.00
Betfair Exchange2:355.00
Coral2:351.00
10Bet2:342.75
Expekt2:380.00
William Hill2:351.00
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Coral2:4151.00
10Bet2:487.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
Betway2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:011.00
Betfair Exchange3:014.00
Coral3:013.00
10Bet3:013.50
Expekt3:011.00
William Hill3:012.00
Betway3:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Betfair Exchange3:115.50
Coral3:115.00
10Bet3:114.75
Expekt3:114.00
William Hill3:113.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:229.00
Coral3:229.00
10Bet3:228.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:229.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:367.00
Betfair Exchange3:3100.00
Coral3:381.00
10Bet3:360.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:366.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:026.00
Coral4:034.00
10Bet4:029.25
Expekt4:025.00
William Hill4:026.00
Betway4:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:126.00
Coral4:134.00
10Bet4:131.75
Expekt4:130.00
William Hill4:129.00
Betway4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:256.00
Coral4:267.00
10Bet4:252.50
Expekt4:280.00
William Hill4:251.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Coral4:3151.00
10Bet4:388.25
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:081.00
Coral5:081.00
10Bet5:061.25
William Hill5:061.00
Betway5:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:191.00
Coral5:191.00
10Bet5:163.75
William Hill5:166.00
Betway5:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Coral5:2151.00
10Bet5:287.00
William Hill5:291.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0101.00
Betway6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1101.00
Betway6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.45
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:16.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.15
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:18.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:245.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:07.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:06.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:270.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
10
0
4
30:21
30
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
1
4
22:14
28
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
2
4
24:18
26
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
4
14
5
7
2
20:11
22
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
5
14
6
2
6
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
6
14
6
2
6
18:30
20
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
7
14
5
2
7
12:13
17
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
5
0
9
17:22
15
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
2
9
7:16
11
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    15/03/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
12:7
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00
4
7
3
4
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    06/04/2019 15:00
5
7
5
0
2
16:8
15
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    31/03/2019 12:00
6
7
4
0
3
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
7
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    30/03/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
4:10
4
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    08/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
4
0
3
17:16
12
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    08/04/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
0
3
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    30/03/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
4
7
2
3
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    16/03/2019 14:00
5
7
1
2
4
9:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
6
7
2
2
3
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/03/2019 13:00
7
7
1
1
5
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
9:8
9
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    06/04/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00