Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Dinamo Batumi  Sioni Bolnisi

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
24:15
31
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
31:22
31
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
2
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
4
15
7
2
6
27:19
23
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
5
15
5
7
3
21:13
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
6
15
6
3
6
21:33
21
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
7
15
5
3
7
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
6
0
9
20:22
18
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
17:29
11
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
7:19
11
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
12:7
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    15/03/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00
4
8
6
0
2
18:9
18
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
5
8
3
4
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Saburtalo
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
6
8
4
1
3
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
7
8
4
2
2
9:6
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
4:13
4
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
0
3
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
18:17
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Saburtalo
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
4
7
1
2
4
9:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
5
7
2
3
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    16/03/2019 14:00
6
7
2
2
3
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/03/2019 13:00
7
7
1
1
5
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
10:18
5
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 12:00