Premier League - 2019

Dynamo Brest32FK Slutsk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal79''
goalSergey Krivets
Goal90''
goalSergey Kislyak
Goal90''
goalOleksiy Khoblenko
Goal14''
goalArtem Dudik
Goal90''
goalEgor Semenov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
14'
goalArtem Dudik
Second half
goalSergey Krivets
79'
goalSergey Kislyak
90'
goalOleksiy Khoblenko
90'
90'
goalEgor Semenov
90'

G O O O A A L - Egor Semenov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Oleksiy Khoblenko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Sergey Kislyak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

79'

G O O O A A L - Sergey Krivets scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Artem Dudik scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-4.507.801.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.502.601.47
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.751.751.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.754.401.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.503.401.27
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.502.751.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:015.00
Unibet0:018.00
SportingBet0:016.00
BWin0:016.00
William Hill0:017.00
888Sport0:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:129.00
Unibet0:120.00
SportingBet0:123.00
BWin0:123.00
William Hill0:129.00
888Sport0:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:251.00
Unibet0:246.00
SportingBet0:251.00
BWin0:251.00
William Hill0:266.00
888Sport0:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3201.00
Bet3650:3151.00
Unibet0:3141.00
BWin0:3101.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3101.00
888Sport0:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
BWin0:4201.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4151.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.00
Unibet1:07.50
BWin1:07.75
William Hill1:07.50
888Sport1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:112.00
Unibet1:111.00
SportingBet1:112.50
BWin1:112.50
William Hill1:111.00
888Sport1:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
Unibet1:225.00
SportingBet1:229.00
BWin1:229.00
William Hill1:234.00
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
Unibet1:381.00
SportingBet1:381.00
BWin1:381.00
Expekt1:3101.00
William Hill1:381.00
888Sport1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:06.50
Unibet2:06.00
BWin2:06.50
William Hill2:05.80
888Sport2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
Unibet2:19.00
BWin2:19.25
William Hill2:19.00
888Sport2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:226.00
Unibet2:225.00
SportingBet2:223.00
BWin2:223.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:381.00
Unibet2:376.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:371.00
888Sport2:376.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
BWin2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:07.50
Unibet3:07.00
BWin3:07.75
William Hill3:07.00
888Sport3:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:112.00
Unibet3:110.50
BWin3:110.50
William Hill3:110.00
888Sport3:110.50
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:229.00
Unibet3:229.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:229.00
888Sport3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:381.00
Unibet3:3101.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:371.00
888Sport3:3101.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:011.00
Unibet4:010.00
SportingBet4:011.00
BWin4:011.00
William Hill4:011.00
888Sport4:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:117.00
Unibet4:116.00
BWin4:115.50
William Hill4:115.00
888Sport4:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
Unibet4:241.00
SportingBet4:236.00
BWin4:236.00
William Hill4:241.00
888Sport4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3101.00
Unibet4:3151.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:019.00
Unibet5:018.00
William Hill5:019.00
888Sport5:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:129.00
Unibet5:126.00
William Hill5:129.00
888Sport5:126.00
Betway5:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
Unibet5:271.00
William Hill5:261.00
Marathon5:261.00
888Sport5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Unibet5:3251.00
888Sport5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:034.00
Unibet6:035.00
William Hill6:036.00
888Sport6:035.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:151.00
Unibet6:156.00
William Hill6:151.00
888Sport6:156.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2101.00
Unibet6:2141.00
William Hill6:291.00
888Sport6:2141.00
Betway6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:067.00
Unibet7:081.00
William Hill7:071.00
888Sport7:081.00
Betway7:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:1101.00
Unibet7:1121.00
William Hill7:191.00
888Sport7:1121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Bet3658:0151.00
Unibet8:0201.00
William Hill8:0101.00
888Sport8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.90
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:111.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:03.60
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:19.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:04.90
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:112.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:09.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:061.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport6:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
23
6
1
70:22
75
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
22
4
4
61:21
70
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
5
5
59:21
65
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
4
30
15
5
10
43:39
50
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
5
30
13
8
9
42:36
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
6
30
13
6
11
41:36
45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
7
30
12
8
10
31:29
44
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
8
30
10
7
13
35:40
37
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
9
30
9
9
12
36:44
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
30
10
6
14
28:37
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
11
30
9
7
14
29:46
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
30
8
9
13
52:66
33
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
13
30
8
7
15
24:39
31
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
8
6
16
32:42
30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
8
15
44:50
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
1
3
26
4:63
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
3
1
44:12
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - BATE Borisov)
    25/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk)
    14/09/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
1
2
34:10
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/08/2019 17:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
39:11
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gomel)
    25/08/2019 15:45
4
15
9
1
5
26:17
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    25/08/2019 17:45
5
15
8
5
2
21:9
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - FK Slutsk)
    23/08/2019 15:00
6
15
7
4
4
21:14
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Gomel)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Gorodeya)
    25/08/2019 13:45
7
15
7
3
5
17:17
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Gorodeya - FC Minsk)
    04/10/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/09/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    20/09/2019 16:45
8
15
5
3
7
20:21
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Gorodeya)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    25/09/2019 13:30
9
15
8
4
3
21:19
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    27/09/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    01/09/2019 16:45
10
15
4
5
6
10:13
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/09/2019 13:00
11
15
5
4
6
14:26
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk)
    31/08/2019 14:00
12
15
4
5
6
24:28
17
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    01/09/2019 14:45
13
15
4
5
6
15:17
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Gomel)
    16/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno)
    24/08/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
20:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
20:22
13
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gomel - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gomel - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gomel - Isloch)
    31/08/2019 15:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
2:32
4
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    31/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
12
3
0
26:10
39
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    20/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/08/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
27:11
33
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - BATE Borisov)
    25/09/2019 17:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
3
4
20:10
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/09/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    15/09/2019 14:00
4
15
6
4
5
17:22
22
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gomel - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/09/2019 14:00
5
15
5
3
7
21:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gomel - Isloch)
    31/08/2019 15:45
6
15
6
2
7
20:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    31/08/2019 16:00
7
15
5
5
5
14:12
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Gorodeya)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Gorodeya)
    25/08/2019 13:45
8
15
5
4
6
15:19
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/08/2019 17:45
9
15
1
5
9
15:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Gorodeya - FC Minsk)
    04/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2019 16:45
10
15
6
1
8
18:24
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno)
    24/08/2019 13:00
11
15
4
3
8
15:20
15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - FK Slutsk)
    23/08/2019 15:00
12
15
4
4
7
28:38
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    27/09/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    24/08/2019 17:45
13
15
4
2
9
9:22
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    25/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    21/09/2019 17:45
14
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
12:27
7
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gomel - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Gorodeya - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    30/08/2019 16:45
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
4
7
24:28
16
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Gomel)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Gomel)
    16/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gomel)
    25/08/2019 15:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
2
13
2:31
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    25/08/2019 17:45