Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Dinamo Tbilisi22FC Rustavi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalLevan Shengelia
Goal50''
goalNika Ninua
Goal55''
goalBeka Kavtaradze
Goal84''
goalBeka Kavtaradze

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLevan Shengelia
18'
Second half
goalNika Ninua
50'
55'
goalBeka Kavtaradze
84'
goalBeka Kavtaradze
84'

G O O O A A L - Beka Kavtaradze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Beka Kavtaradze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Nika Ninua scores in the penalty shoot-out.

18'

G O O O A A L - Levan Shengelia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.251.971.59
SBOBET1.252.131.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.506.001.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.001.73
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.501.951.75
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.251.821.92
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:015.00
Expekt0:015.00
William Hill0:013.00
888Sport0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:117.00
William Hill0:119.00
888Sport0:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:236.00
William Hill0:241.00
888Sport0:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:3101.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:391.00
888Sport0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:41.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:07.00
William Hill1:07.00
888Sport1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:19.00
William Hill1:18.50
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:220.00
William Hill1:223.00
888Sport1:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:356.00
William Hill1:361.00
888Sport1:356.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:41.00
Unibet1:4226.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
888Sport1:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:06.40
William Hill2:06.00
888Sport2:06.40
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:18.00
William Hill2:18.50
888Sport2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:219.00
William Hill2:219.00
888Sport2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:356.00
William Hill2:361.00
888Sport2:356.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:41.00
Unibet2:4201.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
888Sport2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:08.00
William Hill3:08.00
888Sport3:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:110.50
Expekt3:111.00
William Hill3:111.00
888Sport3:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:225.00
William Hill3:229.00
888Sport3:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:376.00
William Hill3:367.00
888Sport3:376.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4276.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:013.00
William Hill4:015.00
888Sport4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:117.00
William Hill4:119.00
888Sport4:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:241.00
Expekt4:250.00
William Hill4:241.00
888Sport4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet4:3121.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:026.00
William Hill5:029.00
888Sport5:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:134.00
William Hill5:136.00
888Sport5:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet5:276.00
William Hill5:271.00
888Sport5:276.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3226.00
888Sport5:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet6:056.00
William Hill6:056.00
888Sport6:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet6:176.00
William Hill6:167.00
888Sport6:176.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet6:2161.00
William Hill6:2101.00
888Sport6:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet7:0141.00
William Hill7:0101.00
888Sport7:0141.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet7:1181.00
William Hill7:1101.00
888Sport7:1181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.95
888Sport0:03.45
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:236.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:31.00
888Sport0:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:03.30
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:236.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:31.00
888Sport1:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:06.25
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:271.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:016.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0181.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.10
888Sport0:04.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:03.70
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:05.75
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:125.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:291.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:031.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:091.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
23
6
7
70:31
75
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
57:31
70
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
67:36
70
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
4
36
17
4
15
44:46
55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
36
12
11
13
48:44
47
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
6
36
12
8
16
53:54
44
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
7
36
11
10
15
40:44
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
36
9
11
16
40:56
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
10
8
18
38:80
38
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
4
8
24
15:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
37:17
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    02/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
12
5
1
32:15
41
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
4
1
37:11
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
18
8
3
7
20:26
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
5
18
8
7
3
29:19
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
6
18
7
3
8
31:27
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
7
18
8
5
5
22:15
29
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
7
4
7
19:24
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
8
2
8
23:36
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
5
11
7:25
11
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
4
4
33:14
34
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
2
7
25:16
29
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
3
7
30:25
27
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    02/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
4
18
9
1
8
24:20
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
5
18
4
4
10
19:25
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
6
18
5
5
8
22:27
20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
7
18
3
5
10
18:29
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
2
7
9
21:32
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
6
10
15:44
12
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
8:25
9
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00