Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Dinamo Tbilisi51Sioni Bolnisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalLevan Kutalia
Goal25''
goalGiorgi Papava
Goal60''
goalLevan Kutalia
Goal85''
goalBakar Kardava
Goal90''
goalVictor Mongil
Goal27''
goalVili Isiani
Summary
goalLevan Kutalia
3'
goalGiorgi Papava
25'
27'
goalVili Isiani
Second half
goalLevan Kutalia
60'
goalBakar Kardava
85'
goalVictor Mongil
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Victor Mongil scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

G O O O A A L - Bakar Kardava scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Levan Kutalia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Vili Isiani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Giorgi Papava scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Levan Kutalia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.501.355.02
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-1.501.821.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.001.422.68
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.691.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.251.472.54
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:013.00
Betfair Exchange0:01.02
Unibet0:015.00
Expekt0:021.00
888Sport0:016.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:118.00
Betfair Exchange0:11.02
Unibet0:119.00
Expekt0:125.00
888Sport0:121.00
Betway0:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:234.00
Betfair Exchange0:21.02
Unibet0:241.00
Expekt0:250.00
888Sport0:241.00
Betway0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:381.00
Betfair Exchange0:31.02
Unibet0:3111.00
Expekt0:3101.00
888Sport0:3111.00
Betway0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Unibet0:4301.00
Expekt0:4101.00
888Sport0:4301.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:01.02
Unibet1:08.00
Expekt1:09.40
888Sport1:08.50
Betway1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
Betfair Exchange1:11.02
Unibet1:18.00
Expekt1:19.60
888Sport1:18.00
Betway1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:215.00
Betfair Exchange1:21.02
Unibet1:218.00
Expekt1:222.00
888Sport1:218.00
Betway1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:336.00
Betfair Exchange1:31.02
Unibet1:351.00
Expekt1:370.00
888Sport1:351.00
Betway1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4126.00
Unibet1:4181.00
Expekt1:4101.00
888Sport1:4181.00
Betway1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Betfair Exchange2:01.02
Unibet2:07.50
Expekt2:07.60
888Sport2:08.00
Betway2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.00
Betfair Exchange2:11.02
Unibet2:17.50
Expekt2:18.20
888Sport2:17.50
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:21.02
Unibet2:214.00
Expekt2:217.00
888Sport2:213.00
Betway2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Betfair Exchange2:31.02
Unibet2:341.00
Expekt2:360.00
888Sport2:341.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4126.00
Unibet2:4151.00
Expekt2:4101.00
888Sport2:4131.00
Betway2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:08.50
Betfair Exchange3:01.02
Unibet3:010.00
Expekt3:09.20
888Sport3:010.50
Betway3:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:18.50
Betfair Exchange3:11.02
Unibet3:110.00
Expekt3:110.00
888Sport3:110.00
Betway3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
Betfair Exchange3:21.02
Unibet3:218.00
Expekt3:222.00
888Sport3:217.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Betfair Exchange3:31.02
Unibet3:346.00
Expekt3:370.00
888Sport3:341.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Unibet3:4161.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4141.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:014.00
Unibet4:017.00
Expekt4:015.00
888Sport4:017.00
Betway4:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:114.00
Unibet4:117.00
Expekt4:116.00
888Sport4:116.00
Betway4:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:226.00
Unibet4:230.00
Expekt4:235.00
888Sport4:229.00
Betway4:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:381.00
Unibet4:376.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:367.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4226.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:036.00
Unibet5:034.00
888Sport5:031.00
Betway5:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:136.00
Unibet5:134.00
888Sport5:131.00
Betway5:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:267.00
Unibet5:261.00
888Sport5:251.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Unibet5:3151.00
888Sport5:3126.00
Betway5:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Unibet6:071.00
888Sport6:071.00
Betway6:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
Unibet6:176.00
888Sport6:171.00
Betway6:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Unibet6:2141.00
888Sport6:2121.00
Betway6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
888Sport6:3276.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Unibet7:0181.00
888Sport7:0181.00
Betway7:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Unibet7:1201.00
888Sport7:1181.00
Betway7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.55
888Sport0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:18.40
888Sport0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:240.00
888Sport0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.30
888Sport1:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.60
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:235.00
888Sport1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:05.80
888Sport2:06.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:270.00
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:018.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:05.00
888Sport0:05.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:19.40
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:235.00
888Sport0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.75
888Sport1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:17.00
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:227.00
888Sport1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:05.40
888Sport2:06.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:110.00
888Sport2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
888Sport2:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:014.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:035.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1161.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
10
0
4
30:21
30
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
1
4
22:14
28
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
2
4
24:18
26
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
4
14
5
7
2
20:11
22
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
5
14
6
2
6
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
6
14
6
2
6
18:30
20
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
7
14
5
2
7
12:13
17
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
14
5
0
9
17:22
15
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
3
2
9
7:16
11
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    15/03/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
12:7
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00
4
7
3
4
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    06/04/2019 15:00
5
7
5
0
2
16:8
15
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    31/03/2019 12:00
6
7
4
0
3
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
7
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    30/03/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
4:10
4
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    08/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
4
0
3
17:16
12
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Saburtalo
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    08/04/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
0
3
10:7
12
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    30/03/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
4
7
2
3
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    16/03/2019 14:00
5
7
1
2
4
9:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
6
7
2
2
3
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/03/2019 13:00
7
7
1
1
5
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
9:8
9
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    06/04/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00