SHL - 2018/2019

Status:FT OTP1P2P3ETScore
01012
00101

FT OT

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
2nd Period
goalDick Axelsson
34'
3rd Period
45'
goalJohannes Kinnvall
Extra Time
goalMarcus Davidsson
64'
64'

G O O O A A L - Marcus Davidsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Johannes Kinnvall scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Dick Axelsson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet2.001.0126.00
SportingBet2.001.0116.50
BWin2.001.0116.50
888Sport2.001.0126.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.501.087.35
Unibet2.501.089.00
SportingBet2.501.087.00
BWin2.501.087.00
888Sport2.501.089.00
Betway2.501.048.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet3.001.098.00
SportingBet3.001.096.50
BWin3.001.096.50
888Sport3.001.098.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.501.214.53
Betsafe3.501.224.15
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.234.20
10Bet3.501.204.20
Fonbet3.501.203.95
Unibet3.501.214.50
SportingBet3.501.224.00
BWin3.501.224.00
Expekt3.501.233.90
Marathon3.501.194.15
888Sport3.501.214.50
Betway3.501.243.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.001.293.70
Unibet4.001.283.75
SportingBet4.001.303.30
BWin4.001.303.30
Marathon4.001.273.48
888Sport4.001.283.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.501.582.46
Betfair Exchange4.501.592.46
Betsafe4.501.542.40
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.562.45
10Bet4.501.522.40
Fonbet4.501.502.40
Unibet4.501.532.50
SportingBet4.501.572.30
BWin4.501.572.30
Expekt4.501.572.30
William Hill4.501.572.30
Marathon4.501.542.38
888Sport4.501.532.50
Betway4.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.001.832.04
5Dimes5.001.742.15
10Bet5.001.752.04
Unibet5.001.752.08
SportingBet5.001.831.91
BWin5.001.831.91
Marathon5.001.772.01
888Sport5.001.752.08
188Bet5.001.821.88
SBOBET5.001.782.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.502.101.67
Pinnacle Sports5.502.201.71
Betfair Exchange5.502.201.76
5Dimes5.502.151.74
Betsafe5.502.141.69
Betsson Sportsbook5.502.161.71
10Bet5.502.041.68
Fonbet5.502.021.70
Unibet5.502.121.73
SportingBet5.502.151.65
BWin5.502.151.65
Interwetten5.502.101.65
Expekt5.502.151.65
William Hill5.502.201.65
Marathon5.502.161.73
888Sport5.502.121.73
Betway5.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.002.971.41
Unibet6.002.751.45
SportingBet6.002.851.40
BWin6.002.851.40
Marathon6.002.821.41
888Sport6.002.751.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.503.571.30
Betsafe6.503.201.34
Betsson Sportsbook6.503.251.35
10Bet6.503.201.32
Fonbet6.502.951.35
Unibet6.503.301.34
SportingBet6.503.301.30
BWin6.503.301.30
Expekt6.503.301.30
Marathon6.503.341.30
888Sport6.503.301.34
Betway6.502.851.37
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet7.004.901.19
SportingBet7.004.751.16
BWin7.004.751.16
Marathon7.004.651.16
888Sport7.004.901.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe7.505.251.15
Betsson Sportsbook7.505.301.16
10Bet7.504.901.15
Fonbet7.504.601.16
Unibet7.505.501.16
SportingBet7.505.251.14
BWin7.505.251.14
Expekt7.505.601.12
Marathon7.505.101.13
888Sport7.505.501.16
Betway7.504.601.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet8.009.001.08
888Sport8.009.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet8.508.351.06
Unibet8.5010.001.07
888Sport8.5010.001.07
Betway8.507.001.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet9.5013.451.01
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-4.506.551.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-4.006.551.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-3.504.301.18
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-3.003.651.28
888Sport-3.003.651.28
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-2.002.051.80
188Bet-2.001.901.80
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET-1.751.911.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-1.501.742.15
William Hill-1.501.702.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Betsafe0.501.081.00
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.091.00
BookmakerHandicap12
SportingBet1.001.049.00
BWin1.001.049.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.501.0211.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.501.752.10
Betfred-1.501.702.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power1.501.049.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.501.901.80
William Hill-0.502.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.283.30
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.303.25
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.801.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.303.25
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.901.80
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power1.911.80
Bet3651.472.55
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:314.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:418.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:640.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:045.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:49.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:514.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:625.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:050.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:38.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:514.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:625.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:060.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:130.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:525.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:635.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:145.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:535.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:660.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:360.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:445.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:690.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:3100.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:4150.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:5100.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
52
28
0
13
165:114
101
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
2
52
25
0
12
138:100
101
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
3
52
24
0
16
152:134
92
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
4
52
23
0
17
149:120
86
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
5
52
19
0
16
142:124
84
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
6
52
21
0
20
136:125
82
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
7
52
22
0
17
123:120
82
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
8
52
24
0
21
136:125
80
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
9
52
20
0
21
130:143
75
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
10
52
16
0
22
130:146
69
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
11
52
17
0
19
116:145
69
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
12
52
15
0
23
130:143
67
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
13
Relegation Playoff
52
13
0
27
126:167
60
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
52
10
0
33
115:182
44
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
17
0
2
89:49
61
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
2
26
14
0
5
74:51
53
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
3
26
15
0
7
80:54
52
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
4
26
13
0
7
74:51
48
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
5
26
8
0
9
72:58
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Skellefteaa - Mora)
    14/02/2019 18:00
6
26
14
0
4
86:49
56
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
7
26
16
0
2
71:49
59
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Vaexjoe - Brynaes)
    14/02/2019 18:00
8
26
15
0
11
78:53
45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(HV 71 - Skellefteaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
10
67:69
38
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
10
26
11
0
11
74:70
40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
11
26
9
0
10
64:75
35
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Brynaes - Luleaa)
    12/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    02/02/2019 14:15
12
26
8
0
11
76:71
36
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
0
8
72:60
43
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mora - Linkoeping)
    12/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
6
0
15
64:88
27
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
11
0
11
76:65
40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Faerjestad)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oerebro HK - Faerjestad)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mora - Faerjestad)
    01/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Skellefteaa - Faerjestad)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Roegle - Faerjestad)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Malmoe - Faerjestad)
    12/02/2019 18:00
2
26
11
0
7
64:49
48
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Luleaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Linkoeping - Luleaa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Timraa - Luleaa)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Luleaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Skellefteaa - Luleaa)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mora - Luleaa)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
26
9
0
9
72:80
40
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Djurgaarden - Froelunda HC)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    08/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 7(Roegle - Froelunda HC)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luleaa - Froelunda HC)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Froelunda HC)
    14/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(HV 71 - Froelunda HC)
    02/02/2019 17:00
4
26
10
0
10
75:69
38
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Faerjestad - Djurgaarden)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Roegle - Djurgaarden)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Djurgaarden)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Oerebro HK - Djurgaarden)
    15/02/2019 18:00
5
26
11
0
7
70:66
46
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roegle - Skellefteaa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vaexjoe - Skellefteaa)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Skellefteaa)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Brynaes - Skellefteaa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Malmoe - Skellefteaa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Froelunda HC - Skellefteaa)
    16/02/2019 14:15
6
26
7
0
16
50:76
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Timraa - Malmoe)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Brynaes - Malmoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Linkoeping - Malmoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Malmoe)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Malmoe)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Luleaa - Malmoe)
    14/02/2019 18:00
7
26
6
0
15
52:71
23
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - Vaexjoe)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Mora - Vaexjoe)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro HK - Vaexjoe)
    02/03/2019 14:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Linkoeping - Vaexjoe)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Timraa - Vaexjoe)
    21/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Vaexjoe)
    16/02/2019 14:15
8
26
9
0
10
58:72
35
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - HV 71)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Froelunda HC - HV 71)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Luleaa - HV 71)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Malmoe - HV 71)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vaexjoe - HV 71)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Brynaes - HV 71)
    21/02/2019 18:00
9
26
10
0
11
63:74
37
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe - Roegle)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Brynaes - Roegle)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vaexjoe - Roegle)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luleaa - Roegle)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HV 71 - Roegle)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Linkoeping - Roegle)
    14/02/2019 18:00
10
26
5
0
11
56:76
29
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe - Oerebro HK)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Skellefteaa - Oerebro HK)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Timraa - Oerebro HK)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Froelunda HC - Oerebro HK)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(HV 71 - Oerebro HK)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Oerebro HK)
    16/02/2019 17:00
11
26
8
0
9
52:70
34
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Froelunda HC - Brynaes)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Linkoeping - Brynaes)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Faerjestad - Brynaes)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Skellefteaa - Brynaes)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Mora - Brynaes)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro HK - Brynaes)
    23/02/2019 17:00
12
26
7
0
12
54:72
31
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HV 71 - Linkoeping)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Luleaa - Linkoeping)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Froelunda HC - Linkoeping)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Timraa - Linkoeping)
    26/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Oerebro HK - Linkoeping)
    20/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Faerjestad - Linkoeping)
    16/02/2019 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
19
54:107
17
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Oerebro HK - Mora)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mora)
    09/03/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Malmoe - Mora)
    05/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 3(Faerjestad - Mora)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Roegle - Mora)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Froelunda HC - Mora)
    21/02/2019 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
4
0
18
51:94
17
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Mora - Timraa)
    14/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Skellefteaa - Timraa)
    07/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Roegle - Timraa)
    28/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Faerjestad - Timraa)
    23/02/2019 14:15
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Malmoe - Timraa)
    18/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Timraa)
    12/02/2019 18:00