Prva Liga - 2019/2020

Domzale00Mura

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0115.00
BWin0.501.039.50
William Hill0.501.0410.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.204.33
BWin1.501.223.90
William Hill1.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.652.20
BWin2.501.672.10
William Hill2.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.501.50
BWin3.502.651.42
William Hill3.502.501.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.331.20
BWin4.504.601.16
William Hill4.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.507.501.07
BWin5.508.251.04
William Hill5.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5011.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.303.40
BWin0.501.303.20
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.252.021.61
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.371.53
BWin1.502.451.48
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.501.14
BWin2.505.501.11
William Hill2.505.501.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5015.001.03
BWin3.5012.501.01
William Hill3.5013.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5067.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.165.00
BWin0.501.194.20
William Hill0.501.224.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.801.90
BWin1.501.901.80
William Hill1.501.911.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.501.28
BWin2.503.801.22
William Hill2.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.508.001.08
BWin3.507.751.05
William Hill3.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5021.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.582.35
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.121.732.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.951.85
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:015.00
BWin0:09.50
William Hill0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:115.00
BWin0:113.00
William Hill0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:223.00
BWin0:219.50
William Hill0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:341.00
William Hill0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4101.00
BWin0:481.00
William Hill0:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
William Hill0:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:09.00
BWin1:08.75
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.75
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BWin1:213.00
William Hill1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:329.00
BWin1:329.00
William Hill1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:467.00
BWin1:481.00
William Hill1:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5151.00
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.50
BWin2:010.00
William Hill2:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.50
BWin2:18.75
William Hill2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:213.50
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
BWin3:015.50
William Hill3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:113.00
BWin3:113.00
William Hill3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:221.00
BWin3:220.00
William Hill3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:026.00
BWin4:026.00
William Hill4:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:123.00
BWin4:126.00
William Hill4:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
BWin4:241.00
William Hill4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:367.00
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4151.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:051.00
William Hill5:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
William Hill5:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
William Hill5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet3656:0101.00
William Hill6:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1101.00
William Hill6:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Bet3656:2151.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.40
BWin0:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.50
BWin0:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BWin0:218.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BWin0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet3650:4151.00
Coral0:4201.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BWin1:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:226.00
BWin1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4101.00
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:09.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:117.00
BWin2:115.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
Bet3652:3151.00
Coral2:3201.00
10Bet2:31.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BWin3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2126.00
SportingBet3:2101.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:1201.00
Bet3654:1126.00
Coral4:1201.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
25
15
5
5
52:29
50
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    08/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    25/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    22/02/2020 19:15
2
Europa League (Qualification)
25
12
9
4
53:25
45
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Celje
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Maribor)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    01/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    22/02/2020 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
25
13
6
6
44:24
45
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Tabor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Aluminij)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Rudar Velenje)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
25
12
7
6
41:26
43
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Maribor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    07/03/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Maribor)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Tabor)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    22/02/2020 19:15
5
25
9
11
5
37:30
38
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Celje
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    08/03/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    04/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Domzale - Mura)
    23/02/2020 15:00
6
25
8
5
12
29:37
29
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Tabor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    05/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Tabor)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Domzale)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Tabor)
    23/02/2020 13:00
7
25
7
7
11
31:43
28
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    07/03/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Tabor)
    23/02/2020 13:00
8
25
8
3
14
32:59
27
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Maribor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    05/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    25/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    22/02/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
25
7
5
13
34:47
26
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Domzale
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Aluminij)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    01/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Domzale)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Domzale - Mura)
    23/02/2020 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
25
0
10
15
23:56
10
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Domzale
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    04/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Rudar Velenje)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    22/02/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
7
2
3
28:16
23
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    08/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    25/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    04/12/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij)
    26/10/2019 12:45
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
4
1
25:11
28
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Tabor
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Maribor)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Mura)
    30/11/2019 12:50
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    23/11/2019 15:55
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
8
2
2
28:10
26
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Tabor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Rudar Velenje)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    04/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - Maribor)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    03/11/2019 18:00
4
13
6
4
3
23:11
22
  • ?
  • Maribor - Rudar Velenje
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    07/03/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Tabor)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    22/02/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    30/11/2019 15:55
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - Domzale)
    09/11/2019 15:55
5
12
6
4
2
22:15
22
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Celje
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    04/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Bravo)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Mura - Aluminij)
    10/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2019 15:45
6
13
7
3
3
21:16
24
  • ?
  • Tabor - NK Bravo
    18/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    05/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Domzale)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tabor - NK Celje)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tabor - Aluminij)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tabor - Mura)
    24/11/2019 12:30
7
13
5
4
4
14:14
19
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Mura
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Tabor)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Rudar Velenje)
    23/11/2019 11:45
8
12
5
1
6
18:28
16
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Maribor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ND Triglav - NK Bravo)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ND Triglav - Tabor)
    26/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
4
4
5
18:20
16
  • ?
  • Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Aluminij)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    01/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Domzale - Mura)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Rudar Velenje)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    23/11/2019 13:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
6
6
14:24
6
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Domzale
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Maribor)
    04/12/2019 16:55
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rudar Velenje - Mura)
    27/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
8
3
2
24:13
27
  • ?
  • Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    22/02/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    23/11/2019 15:55
2
Europa League (Qualification)
12
4
5
3
28:14
17
  • ?
  • Mura - NK Celje
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(ND Triglav - NK Celje)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    01/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tabor - NK Celje)
    04/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rudar Velenje - NK Celje)
    09/11/2019 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maribor - NK Celje)
    26/10/2019 14:55
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
5
4
4
16:14
19
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Aluminij
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Domzale - Aluminij)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tabor - Aluminij)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Mura - Aluminij)
    10/11/2019 18:00
4
12
6
3
3
18:15
21
  • ?
  • ND Triglav - Maribor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - Maribor)
    04/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Maribor)
    26/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Maribor)
    04/12/2019 16:55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aluminij - Maribor)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    02/11/2019 13:00
5
13
3
7
3
15:15
16
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - Mura
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    08/03/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ND Triglav - Mura)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Domzale - Mura)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NK Celje - Mura)
    30/11/2019 12:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tabor - Mura)
    24/11/2019 12:30
6
12
1
2
9
8:21
5
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Tabor
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rudar Velenje - Tabor)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maribor - Tabor)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Tabor)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ND Triglav - Tabor)
    26/10/2019 11:00
7
12
2
3
7
17:29
9
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    07/03/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    26/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - NK Bravo)
    05/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ND Triglav - NK Bravo)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Domzale - NK Bravo)
    27/10/2019 18:00
8
13
3
2
8
14:31
11
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - ND Triglav
    18/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - ND Triglav)
    05/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Triglav)
    25/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(Aluminij - ND Triglav)
    04/12/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maribor - ND Triglav)
    30/11/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Domzale - ND Triglav)
    23/11/2019 13:45
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
16:27
10
  • ?
  • Rudar Velenje - Domzale
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Domzale)
    04/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Domzale)
    26/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    04/12/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - Domzale)
    09/11/2019 15:55
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    03/11/2019 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
4
9
9:32
4
  • ?
  • Maribor - Rudar Velenje
    11/04/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mura - Rudar Velenje)
    04/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Rudar Velenje)
    25/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(ND Triglav - Rudar Velenje)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Domzale - Rudar Velenje)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Rudar Velenje)
    23/11/2019 11:45