Prva Liga - 2020/2021

Domzale01NK Celje

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalFilip Dangubic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
56'
goalFilip Dangubic
56'

G O O O A A L - Filip Dangubic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
4
2
26:16
22
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Maribor
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    21/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maribor - Domzale)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aluminij - Maribor)
    02/11/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Maribor)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Koper)
    24/10/2020 16:00
2
12
6
3
3
14:9
21
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
    26/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    21/11/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    29/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/10/2020 13:00
3
12
5
5
2
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Koper - NK Bravo
    24/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Koper - Gorica)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Koper - Tabor)
    03/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Koper - NK Celje)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Koper)
    24/10/2020 16:00
4
12
5
4
3
14:7
19
  • ?
  • Gorica - Mura
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    21/11/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tabor - Mura)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - NK Celje)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Maribor)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    25/10/2020 16:30
5
12
5
2
5
15:15
17
  • ?
  • Tabor - Domzale
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminij - Tabor)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tabor - Mura)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Koper - Tabor)
    03/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gorica - Tabor)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/10/2020 13:00
6
12
4
4
4
13:12
16
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Maribor
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - NK Celje)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Koper - NK Celje)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Gorica)
    24/10/2020 13:45
7
11
3
3
5
16:18
12
  • ?
  • Tabor - Domzale
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    14/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maribor - Domzale)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Koper - Domzale)
    17/10/2020 13:45
8
11
3
3
5
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Koper - NK Bravo
    24/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    21/11/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - NK Bravo)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    29/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Gorica - Mura
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Koper - Gorica)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - NK Bravo)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gorica - Tabor)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Gorica)
    24/10/2020 13:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
8:20
10
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
    26/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminij - Tabor)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    14/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aluminij - Maribor)
    02/11/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    25/10/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
3
3
0
15:8
12
  • ?
  • Maribor - Tabor
    28/11/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Maribor - Domzale)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Koper)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    04/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maribor - NK Celje)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    12/09/2020 16:00
2
6
4
1
1
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
    26/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    29/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    27/09/2020 18:15
3
6
3
2
1
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Koper - NK Bravo
    24/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Koper - Gorica)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Koper - Tabor)
    03/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Koper - NK Celje)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Koper - Domzale)
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Koper - Mura)
    27/09/2020 16:00
4
6
3
1
2
7:3
10
  • ?
  • Mura - Koper
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    21/11/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - NK Celje)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Maribor)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Aluminij)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    20/09/2020 18:30
5
6
5
1
0
11:3
16
  • ?
  • Tabor - Domzale
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tabor - Mura)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    26/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Aluminij)
    13/09/2020 14:00
6
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Maribor
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Gorica)
    24/10/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    27/09/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Celje - Domzale)
    12/09/2020 18:15
7
6
1
3
2
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana
    29/11/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Maribor)
    30/08/2020 18:15
8
5
2
2
1
8:5
8
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - NK Celje
    29/11/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    21/11/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Mura)
    04/10/2020 13:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Koper)
    19/09/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NK Bravo - Gorica)
    29/08/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
6:11
7
  • ?
  • Gorica - Mura
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - NK Bravo)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gorica - Tabor)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Gorica - Maribor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    26/09/2020 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Gorica
    29/11/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminij - Tabor)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    14/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aluminij - Maribor)
    02/11/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - Koper)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    20/09/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
3
1
2
11:8
10
  • ?
  • NK Celje - Maribor
    25/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Bravo - Maribor)
    21/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aluminij - Maribor)
    02/11/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mura - Maribor)
    29/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Gorica - Maribor)
    17/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Maribor)
    26/09/2020 13:30
2
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana
    29/11/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    21/11/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    03/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tabor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    04/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana)
    20/09/2020 16:00
3
6
2
3
1
8:6
9
  • ?
  • Mura - Koper
    28/11/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Koper)
    07/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maribor - Koper)
    24/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aluminij - Koper)
    13/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NK Bravo - Koper)
    19/09/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Gorica - Koper)
    13/09/2020 16:00
4
6
2
3
1
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Gorica - Mura
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tabor - Mura)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Mura)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Bravo - Mura)
    04/10/2020 13:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Koper - Mura)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura)
    13/09/2020 18:15
5
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Maribor - Tabor
    28/11/2020 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aluminij - Tabor)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Koper - Tabor)
    03/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gorica - Tabor)
    28/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NK Celje - Tabor)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Domzale - Tabor)
    20/09/2020 14:00
6
6
1
3
2
3:6
6
  • ?
  • NK Bravo - NK Celje
    29/11/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Domzale - NK Celje)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mura - NK Celje)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Koper - NK Celje)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maribor - NK Celje)
    19/09/2020 16:00
7
5
2
0
3
9:11
6
  • ?
  • Tabor - Domzale
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aluminij - Domzale)
    14/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Maribor - Domzale)
    07/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Koper - Domzale)
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale)
    27/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NK Celje - Domzale)
    12/09/2020 18:15
8
6
1
1
4
3:11
4
  • ?
  • Koper - NK Bravo
    24/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gorica - NK Bravo)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Bravo)
    29/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tabor - NK Bravo)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NK Celje - NK Bravo)
    27/09/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maribor - NK Bravo)
    12/09/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
0
3
3
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Aluminij - Gorica
    29/11/2020 14:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Koper - Gorica)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Celje - Gorica)
    24/10/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Domzale - Gorica)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica)
    30/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mura - Gorica)
    20/09/2020 18:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:14
4
  • ?
  • Olimpija Ljubljana - Aluminij
    26/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NK Celje - Aluminij)
    06/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NK Bravo - Aluminij)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mura - Aluminij)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gorica - Aluminij)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tabor - Aluminij)
    13/09/2020 14:00