Ascenso MX Clausura - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
6:6
13
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    10/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    26/01/2019 03:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
    12/01/2019 03:30
2
5
3
2
0
8:3
11
  • ?
  • Atletico de San Luis - FC Juarez
    16/02/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Celaya)
    02/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Atletico de San Luis)
    28/01/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico de San Luis)
    19/01/2019 02:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    12/01/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Atletico de San Luis)
    05/01/2019 01:00
3
6
3
1
2
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - CA Zacatepec
    16/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    09/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - CA Zacatepec)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Atletico de San Luis)
    28/01/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atlante - CA Zacatepec)
    19/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Venados FC - CA Zacatepec)
    12/01/2019 23:00
4
6
3
0
3
14:9
9
  • ?
  • Dorados - Atlante
    17/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
    26/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atlante - CA Zacatepec)
    19/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atlante)
    12/01/2019 01:00
5
6
3
0
3
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    17/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - CA Zacatepec)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
    26/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    20/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
    12/01/2019 03:30
6
6
2
2
2
3:3
8
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - CA Zacatepec
    16/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    13/01/2019 01:00
7
6
2
2
2
6:7
8
  • ?
  • FC Juarez - Celaya
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    09/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Celaya)
    02/02/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Celaya)
    19/01/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/01/2019 01:00
8
6
2
2
2
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Venados FC - U.A. Estado de Mexico
    17/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    26/01/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leones Negros - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    20/01/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    13/01/2019 01:00
9
5
1
4
0
2:1
7
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    10/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Atletico de San Luis)
    05/01/2019 01:00
10
5
2
1
2
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Atletico de San Luis - FC Juarez
    16/02/2019 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Venados FC)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - FC Juarez)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Juarez - Leones Negros)
    13/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - FC Juarez)
    06/01/2019 23:00
11
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Dorados)
    09/02/2019 02:08
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    20/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atlante)
    12/01/2019 01:00
12
5
1
2
2
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Venados FC - U.A. Estado de Mexico
    17/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Venados FC)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico de San Luis)
    19/01/2019 02:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venados FC - CA Zacatepec)
    12/01/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    05/01/2019 03:00
13
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - FC Juarez)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Celaya)
    19/01/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    12/01/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    05/01/2019 03:00
14
5
1
1
3
6:9
4
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    17/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    26/01/2019 03:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leones Negros - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    20/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Juarez - Leones Negros)
    13/01/2019 01:00
15
4
1
0
3
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Dorados - Atlante
    17/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Dorados)
    09/02/2019 02:08
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    26/01/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Celaya)
    06/01/2019 03:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
3:1
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    10/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    26/01/2019 03:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
    12/01/2019 03:30
2
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Atletico de San Luis - FC Juarez
    16/02/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Celaya)
    02/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    12/01/2019 23:00
3
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    09/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Atletico de San Luis)
    28/01/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Zacatepec - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    05/01/2019 23:00
4
4
3
0
1
13:5
9
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
    26/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Atlante - CA Zacatepec)
    19/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    05/01/2019 01:00
5
4
2
0
2
6:4
6
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - CA Zacatepec)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    20/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    06/01/2019 01:00
6
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - CA Zacatepec
    16/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - FC Juarez)
    06/01/2019 23:00
7
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/01/2019 01:00
8
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    26/01/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    13/01/2019 01:00
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Atletico de San Luis)
    05/01/2019 01:00
10
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Venados FC)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Juarez - Leones Negros)
    13/01/2019 01:00
11
3
1
1
1
3:2
4
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Dorados)
    09/02/2019 02:08
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atlante)
    12/01/2019 01:00
12
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Venados FC - U.A. Estado de Mexico
    17/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico de San Luis)
    19/01/2019 02:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Venados FC - CA Zacatepec)
    12/01/2019 23:00
13
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - FC Juarez)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Celaya)
    19/01/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    05/01/2019 03:00
14
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    17/02/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leones Negros - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    20/01/2019 18:00
15
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Dorados - Atlante
    17/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Celaya)
    06/01/2019 03:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
0
1
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    20/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    05/01/2019 01:00
2
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Atletico de San Luis)
    28/01/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venados FC - Atletico de San Luis)
    19/01/2019 02:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Atletico de San Luis)
    05/01/2019 01:00
3
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - CA Zacatepec
    16/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - CA Zacatepec)
    03/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Atlante - CA Zacatepec)
    19/01/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Venados FC - CA Zacatepec)
    12/01/2019 23:00
4
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Dorados - Atlante
    17/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Atlante)
    12/01/2019 01:00
5
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    17/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
    26/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - Cafetaleros de Tapachula)
    12/01/2019 03:30
6
3
0
2
1
0:2
2
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    13/01/2019 01:00
7
4
2
0
2
5:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Juarez - Celaya
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    09/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Celaya)
    02/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Celaya)
    19/01/2019 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dorados - Celaya)
    06/01/2019 03:00
8
3
1
0
2
1:4
3
  • ?
  • Venados FC - U.A. Estado de Mexico
    17/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    02/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leones Negros - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    20/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - U.A. Estado de Mexico)
    06/01/2019 01:00
9
3
0
3
0
1:1
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    10/02/2019 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Juarez - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    13/01/2019 01:00
10
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Atletico de San Luis - FC Juarez
    16/02/2019 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - FC Juarez)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - FC Juarez)
    06/01/2019 23:00
11
3
0
2
1
5:8
2
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leones Negros - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    02/02/2019 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    20/01/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Zacatepec - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    05/01/2019 23:00
12
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Juarez - Venados FC)
    10/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celaya - Venados FC)
    27/01/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC)
    05/01/2019 03:00
13
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    09/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico de San Luis - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    12/01/2019 23:00
14
3
0
0
3
1:7
0
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atlante - Leones Negros)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Leones Negros)
    26/01/2019 03:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Juarez - Leones Negros)
    13/01/2019 01:00
15
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Correcaminos de la UAT - Dorados)
    09/02/2019 02:08
  • L
  • 2 : 1(U.A. Estado de Mexico - Dorados)
    26/01/2019 23:00