National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Dorking Wanderers20Welling United

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal25''
goalJimmy Muitt
Goal60''
goalJack Barham
Summary
goalJimmy Muitt
25'
Second half
goalJack Barham
60'
60'

G O O O A A L - Jack Barham scores in the penalty shoot-out.

25'

G O O O A A L - Jimmy Muitt scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
13
2
3
39:20
41
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
4
4
31:18
37
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
38:19
35
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
7
3
34:19
34
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
6
5
31:18
33
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
6
5
31:29
33
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
2
6
24:23
29
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
18
7
6
5
30:21
27
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
9
20
8
2
10
29:33
26
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
10
20
8
2
10
31:41
26
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
20
6
7
7
35:35
25
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
20
7
3
10
31:32
24
  • ?
  • Dartford - Concord Rangers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
17
6
6
5
25:26
24
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
20
6
5
9
22:24
23
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
19
6
5
8
28:33
23
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
19
5
7
7
27:35
22
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
19
5
7
7
17:30
22
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
18
19
4
7
8
23:26
19
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
18
4
7
7
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Chippenham Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
20
20
5
4
11
27:36
19
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
2
13
22:37
17
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
6
10
19:35
15
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
18:8
21
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Maidstone)
    31/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
17:8
24
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Wealdstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
18:10
18
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
22:9
22
  • ?
  • Weymouth - St.Albans
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
18:7
22
  • ?
  • Bath City - Chippenham Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
2
2
16:8
23
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Billericay)
    26/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
3
1
14:7
12
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Chelmsford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Slough Town)
    17/08/2019 14:00
9
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
10
9
4
1
4
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
11
11
4
5
2
24:19
17
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Braintree Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
11
5
2
4
20:14
17
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Billericay
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
7
4
3
0
13:7
15
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Billericay - Hungerford Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Billericay - St.Albans)
    24/08/2019 14:00
14
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dartford
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
10
3
2
5
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
16
8
1
5
2
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Hemel Hempstead)
    31/08/2019 14:00
17
9
3
2
4
10:15
11
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
18
10
2
3
5
13:17
9
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Hungerford Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
19
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chippenham Town - Braintree Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
20
11
5
2
4
22:20
17
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
10:21
7
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
21:12
20
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Wealdstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Wealdstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chelmsford - Wealdstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Welling United - Wealdstone)
    14/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
14:10
13
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    11/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Slough Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dartford - Slough Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
20:9
17
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Havant and Waterlooville)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wealdstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Havant and Waterlooville)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Havant and Waterlooville)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tonbridge Angels - Havant and Waterlooville)
    24/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
6
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(St.Albans - Weymouth)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
3
2
4
13:11
11
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Bath City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Albans - Bath City)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Bath City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Bath City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
4
3
15:21
10
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bath City - Dorking Wanderers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dartford - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
1
4
11:14
13
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Hemel Hempstead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    03/09/2019 18:45
8
11
4
3
4
16:14
15
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braintree Town - Maidstone)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bath City - Maidstone)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
11
4
1
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - Hampton & Richmond)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
11
4
1
6
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Braintree Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Braintree Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
11
9
2
2
5
11:16
8
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Chelmsford
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Eastbourne Borough - Chelmsford)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Chelmsford)
    07/09/2019 14:00
12
9
2
1
6
11:18
7
  • ?
  • Dartford - Concord Rangers
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Weymouth - Concord Rangers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Concord Rangers)
    07/09/2019 14:00
13
10
2
3
5
12:19
9
  • ?
  • Dartford - Billericay
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maidstone - Billericay)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slough Town - Billericay)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oxford City - Billericay)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
9
1
3
5
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Welling United
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Welling United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Welling United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Weymouth - Welling United)
    07/09/2019 14:00
15
9
3
3
3
17:14
12
  • ?
  • Billericay - Oxford City
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Oxford City)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braintree Town - Oxford City)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Oxford City)
    07/09/2019 14:00
16
11
4
2
5
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dartford
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dartford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford City - Dartford)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
10
2
5
3
7:15
11
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(St.Albans - Eastbourne Borough)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bath City - Eastbourne Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
18
9
2
4
3
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Welling United - Dulwich Hamlet)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/09/2019 14:00
19
10
1
4
5
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Chippenham Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dartford - Chippenham Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Chelmsford - Chippenham Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
20
9
0
2
7
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    07/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
0
8
14:24
9
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Hungerford Town
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Braintree Town - Hungerford Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Hungerford Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
9:14
8
  • ?
  • Oxford City - St.Albans
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Welling United - St.Albans)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Maidstone - St.Albans)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - St.Albans)
    07/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - St.Albans)
    31/08/2019 14:00