Erste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

Dornbirn22BW Linz

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inFranco Joppi
inElvir Hadzic
Yellow card49''
yellow cardDeniz Mujic
Player substitution67''
inAaron Kircher
inEgzon Shabani
Goal71''
goalDeniz Mujic
Yellow card75''
yellow cardFranco Joppi
Player substitution84''
inAlexander Huber
inFlorian Prirsch
Goal86''
goalLukas Fridrikas
Goal8''
goalPhilipp Pomer
Yellow card23''
yellow cardFabian Schubert
Goal33''
goalFabian Schubert
Yellow card61''
yellow cardTurgay Gemicibasi
Player substitution61''
inThomas Froeschl
inFabian Schubert
Yellow card64''
yellow cardBernhard Janeczek
Player substitution69''
inStefano Surdanovic
inOliver Filip
Yellow card70''
yellow cardNosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
Player substitution79''
inGerhard Dombaxi
inMartin Grasegger
Yellow card87''
yellow cardAmmar Helac

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
8'
goalPhilipp Pomer
23'
yellow cardFabian Schubert
33'
goalFabian Schubert
Second half
inFranco Joppi
outElvir Hadzic
46'
yellow cardDeniz Mujic
49'
61'
yellow cardTurgay Gemicibasi
61'
inThomas Froeschl
outFabian Schubert
64'
yellow cardBernhard Janeczek
inAaron Kircher
outEgzon Shabani
67'
69'
inStefano Surdanovic
outOliver Filip
70'
yellow cardNosa Iyobosa Edokpolor
goalDeniz Mujic
71'
yellow cardFranco Joppi
75'
79'
inGerhard Dombaxi
outMartin Grasegger
inAlexander Huber
outFlorian Prirsch
84'
goalLukas Fridrikas
86'
87'
yellow cardAmmar Helac
87'

Ammar Helac is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

G O O O A A L - Lukas Fridrikas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

Dornbirn make a substitution. Florian Prirsch runs off the field and in comes Alexander Huber

79'

BW Linz make a substitution. Martin Grasegger runs off the field and in comes Gerhard Dombaxi

75'

Franco Joppi is shown a yellow card by the referee

71'

G O O O A A L - Deniz Mujic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor is shown a yellow card by the referee

69'

BW Linz make a substitution. Oliver Filip runs off the field and in comes Stefano Surdanovic

67'

Dornbirn make a substitution. Egzon Shabani runs off the field and in comes Aaron Kircher

64'

Bernhard Janeczek is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

BW Linz make a substitution. Fabian Schubert runs off the field and in comes Thomas Froeschl

61'

Turgay Gemicibasi is shown a yellow card by the referee

49'

Deniz Mujic is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Dornbirn make a substitution. Elvir Hadzic runs off the field and in comes Franco Joppi

33'

G O O O A A L - Fabian Schubert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

Fabian Schubert is shown a yellow card by the referee

8'

G O O O A A L - Philipp Pomer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Stadion Birkenwiese
Goalkeeper
1Lucas Bundschuhyellow card87'Ammar Helac21
Starting Lineups
11Florian Prirschout84'Martin Kreuzriegler11
4Marc Kuehneyellow card64'Bernhard Janeczek5
21Christoph DomigDanilo Mitrovic4
20Lukas Allgaeueryellow card70'Nosa Iyobosa Edokpolor37
32Deniz Mujicyellow card49'goal71'goal8'Philipp Pomer10
3Andreas Malinyellow card61'Turgay Gemicibasi23
13Anes OmerovicLukas Tursch6
18Elvir Hadzicout46'out79'Martin Grasegger15
8Lukas Fridrikasgoal86'yellow card23'goal33'out61'Fabian Schubert9
7Egzon Shabaniout67'out69'Oliver Filip14
Substitutes
9Alexander Huberin84'in79'Gerhard Dombaxi77
10Franco Joppiin46'yellow card75'Nikola Jelisic22
28Aaron Kircherin67'Nicolas Schmid1
5Julian KrnjicAleksandar Kostic17
23Maximilian Langin61'Thomas Froeschl7
14Martin Brunoldin69'Stefano Surdanovic86
22Felix GurschlerSimon Gasperlmair8
Coach
Markus MaderGoran Djuricin
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    05/06/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
2
19
10
7
2
38:25
37
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    07/06/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
3
19
9
3
7
27:26
30
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
4
19
7
6
6
26:21
27
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
5
19
7
6
6
38:34
27
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
6
19
7
6
6
26:26
27
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    05/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
7
19
8
2
9
38:38
26
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    06/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
19
7
3
9
38:35
24
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
9
19
6
6
7
33:34
24
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
19
6
5
8
34:39
23
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
11
19
5
7
7
29:35
22
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
12
19
5
7
7
28:35
22
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
13
19
5
6
8
39:41
21
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
14
19
5
6
8
22:29
21
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
15
19
4
7
8
25:32
19
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    06/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
16
19
5
4
10
25:38
19
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    07/06/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
0
2
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    05/06/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - FC Juniors OOe)
    20/09/2019 17:10
2
9
3
6
0
18:13
15
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    07/06/2020 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
3
11
5
2
4
15:16
17
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz
    14/06/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
4
9
5
3
1
13:6
18
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A))
    22/09/2019 08:30
5
10
5
1
4
22:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    11/06/2020 18:25
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
6
10
1
4
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
10
4
1
5
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
8
10
4
1
5
19:16
13
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
9
8
3
1
4
17:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - BW Linz)
    15/09/2019 08:30
10
9
3
2
4
16:20
11
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    11/06/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
11
11
3
4
4
18:20
13
  • ?
  • Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
12
9
2
4
3
16:20
10
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dornbirn - Grazer AK)
    28/09/2019 12:30
13
10
2
3
5
20:24
9
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
14
10
2
4
4
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
15
8
2
3
3
11:11
9
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    06/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    20/09/2019 17:10
16
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
3
0
22:10
27
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Ried
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
2
10
7
1
2
20:12
22
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    11/06/2020 08:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
3
8
4
1
3
12:10
13
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    21/09/2019 12:30
4
10
2
3
5
13:15
9
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
5
9
2
5
2
16:15
11
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Liefering)
    27/09/2019 17:10
6
9
6
2
1
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    05/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - SV Lafnitz)
    18/10/2019 17:10
7
9
4
1
4
20:20
13
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    06/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - Austria Lustenau)
    27/09/2019 17:10
8
9
3
2
4
19:19
11
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
9
11
3
5
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
10
10
3
3
4
18:19
12
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - BW Linz)
    04/10/2019 17:10
11
8
2
3
3
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    05/06/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    20/09/2019 17:10
12
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
13
9
3
3
3
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    10/06/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SV Horn)
    20/09/2019 17:10
14
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    11/06/2020 18:25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
15
11
2
4
5
14:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK
    13/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
16
9
2
1
6
11:23
7
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    07/06/2020 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10