Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A Zona A - 2019/2020

Douglas Haig02CA Chaco For Ever

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal55''
goalDiego Magno
Goal69''
goalJulio Cesar Caceres
Summary
Second half
55'
goalDiego Magno
69'
goalJulio Cesar Caceres
69'

G O O O A A L - Julio Cesar Caceres scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Diego Magno scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.572.25
Marathon0.501.572.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.503.751.22
Betway1.503.301.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.509.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.362.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.502.501.48
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
10Bet0:06.45
Unibet0:06.75
888Sport0:06.75
Betway0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.50
Unibet0:16.25
888Sport0:16.25
Betway0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:210.50
888Sport0:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:323.00
888Sport0:323.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet0:461.00
888Sport0:461.00
Betway0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5201.00
888Sport0:5201.00
Betway0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Unibet1:07.00
888Sport1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
10Bet1:14.95
Unibet1:15.80
888Sport1:15.80
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Unibet1:210.00
888Sport1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet1:323.00
888Sport1:323.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:471.00
Unibet1:461.00
888Sport1:461.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5201.00
888Sport1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Unibet2:012.50
888Sport2:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:111.00
888Sport2:111.00
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:214.00
Unibet2:217.00
888Sport2:217.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
10Bet2:336.75
Unibet2:336.00
888Sport2:336.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet2:4101.00
888Sport2:4101.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Unibet3:030.00
888Sport3:030.00
Betway3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:126.00
Unibet3:126.00
888Sport3:126.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:241.00
Unibet3:241.00
888Sport3:241.00
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Unibet3:381.00
888Sport3:381.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4251.00
888Sport3:4251.00
Betway3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0101.00
Unibet4:091.00
888Sport4:091.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:191.00
Unibet4:176.00
888Sport4:176.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2176.00
Unibet4:2121.00
888Sport4:2121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3276.00
888Sport4:3276.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1276.00
888Sport5:1276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:02.29
888Sport0:02.32
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.90
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:18.00
888Sport1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:226.00
888Sport1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:018.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:128.00
888Sport2:131.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:261.00
888Sport2:291.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:02.95
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:05.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:056.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:176.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
10
8
4
29:18
38
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
2
21
9
9
3
22:14
36
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
3
21
10
5
6
26:19
35
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
4
21
8
9
4
25:14
33
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
5
22
8
8
6
30:22
32
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
6
22
8
7
7
22:25
31
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
7
22
8
7
7
24:28
31
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
8
22
7
8
7
20:18
29
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
9
21
7
8
6
20:20
29
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
10
21
6
10
5
25:21
28
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
11
21
7
5
9
27:34
26
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
12
21
7
3
11
21:30
24
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
13
21
5
7
9
17:23
22
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
14
22
4
8
10
21:29
20
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
15
22
3
6
13
15:29
15
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
18:6
25
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - San Martin de Formosa)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/02/2020 20:00
2
10
6
4
0
16:5
22
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Atletico Guemes)
    07/03/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - San Martin de Formosa)
    23/02/2020 22:30
3
11
7
4
0
20:7
25
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte)
    16/02/2020 22:30
4
10
6
4
0
16:3
22
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Central Norte)
    15/02/2020 22:00
5
11
5
4
2
17:7
19
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Norte - Douglas Haig)
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Central Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    09/02/2020 21:00
6
11
5
4
2
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/02/2020 20:00
7
11
5
4
2
15:13
19
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano)
    16/02/2020 20:30
8
11
5
3
3
10:6
18
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    11/02/2020 00:00
9
11
4
4
3
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Union de Sunchales)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos)
    09/02/2020 20:30
10
11
4
4
3
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union de Sunchales - CA Chaco For Ever)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Douglas Haig)
    09/02/2020 22:00
11
11
5
3
3
15:14
18
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Central Norte)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Union de Sunchales)
    16/02/2020 23:00
12
10
5
1
4
14:11
16
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/03/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/02/2020 20:45
13
10
4
3
3
9:6
15
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    23/02/2020 20:30
14
11
3
5
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos)
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    09/02/2020 23:30
15
11
2
6
3
7:8
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Chaco For Ever)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Douglas Haig)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Atletico Guemes)
    09/02/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
2
7
2
11:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Atletico Guemes)
    07/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Atletico Guemes)
    09/02/2020 20:30
2
11
3
5
3
6:9
14
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    09/02/2020 20:30
3
10
3
1
6
6:12
10
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Chaco For Ever)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union de Sunchales - CA Chaco For Ever)
    23/02/2020 21:30
4
11
2
5
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/03/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    11/02/2020 00:00
5
11
3
4
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Central Norte)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Central Norte)
    15/02/2020 22:00
6
11
3
3
5
7:13
12
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
11
3
3
5
9:15
12
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Norte - Douglas Haig)
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Douglas Haig)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Douglas Haig)
    09/02/2020 22:00
8
11
2
5
4
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/02/2020 20:00
9
10
3
4
3
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte)
    16/02/2020 22:30
10
10
2
6
2
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Union de Sunchales)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Union de Sunchales)
    16/02/2020 23:00
11
10
2
2
6
12:20
8
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos)
    22/02/2020 00:15
12
11
2
2
7
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - San Martin de Formosa)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - San Martin de Formosa)
    23/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Central Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    09/02/2020 21:00
13
11
1
4
6
8:17
7
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/02/2020 20:45
14
11
1
3
7
7:17
6
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano)
    16/02/2020 20:30
15
11
1
0
10
8:21
3
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/02/2020 20:00