Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A Zona A - 2019/2020

Douglas Haig31Central Norte

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalEsteban Lopez
Goal59''
goalRicardo Villar
Goal70''
goalPablo Mazza
Goal1''
goalEnzo Gaggi
Summary
1'
goalEnzo Gaggi
Second half
goalEsteban Lopez
56'
goalRicardo Villar
59'
goalPablo Mazza
70'
70'

G O O O A A L - Pablo Mazza scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Ricardo Villar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Esteban Lopez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Enzo Gaggi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
10
8
4
29:18
38
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
2
21
9
9
3
22:14
36
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
3
21
10
5
6
26:19
35
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
4
21
8
9
4
25:14
33
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
5
22
8
8
6
30:22
32
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
6
22
8
7
7
22:25
31
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
7
22
8
7
7
24:28
31
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
8
22
7
8
7
20:18
29
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
9
21
7
8
6
20:20
29
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
10
21
6
10
5
25:21
28
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
11
21
7
5
9
27:34
26
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
12
21
7
3
11
21:30
24
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
13
21
5
7
9
17:23
22
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
14
22
4
8
10
21:29
20
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
15
22
3
6
13
15:29
15
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
1
2
18:6
25
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - San Martin de Formosa)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/02/2020 20:00
2
10
6
4
0
16:5
22
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Atletico Guemes)
    07/03/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - San Martin de Formosa)
    23/02/2020 22:30
3
11
7
4
0
20:7
25
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte)
    16/02/2020 22:30
4
10
6
4
0
16:3
22
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Central Norte)
    15/02/2020 22:00
5
11
5
4
2
17:7
19
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Norte - Douglas Haig)
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Central Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    09/02/2020 21:00
6
11
5
4
2
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/02/2020 20:00
7
11
5
4
2
15:13
19
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano)
    16/02/2020 20:30
8
11
5
3
3
10:6
18
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    11/02/2020 00:00
9
11
4
4
3
12:11
16
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Union de Sunchales)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos)
    09/02/2020 20:30
10
11
4
4
3
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union de Sunchales - CA Chaco For Ever)
    23/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Douglas Haig)
    09/02/2020 22:00
11
11
5
3
3
15:14
18
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Central Norte)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Union de Sunchales)
    16/02/2020 23:00
12
10
5
1
4
14:11
16
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/03/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/02/2020 20:45
13
10
4
3
3
9:6
15
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    23/02/2020 20:30
14
11
3
5
3
14:12
14
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos)
    22/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    09/02/2020 23:30
15
11
2
6
3
7:8
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Chaco For Ever)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Douglas Haig)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Atletico Guemes)
    09/02/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
2
7
2
11:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Atletico Guemes
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Atletico Guemes
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Atletico Guemes
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Atletico Guemes)
    07/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Atletico Guemes)
    09/02/2020 20:30
2
11
3
5
3
6:9
14
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    09/02/2020 20:30
3
10
3
1
6
6:12
10
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - CA Chaco For Ever
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - CA Chaco For Ever
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - CA Chaco For Ever
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - CA Chaco For Ever
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Chaco For Ever)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union de Sunchales - CA Chaco For Ever)
    23/02/2020 21:30
4
11
2
5
4
9:11
11
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Sportivo Las Parejas
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/03/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    11/02/2020 00:00
5
11
3
4
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Central Norte
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Central Norte
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Central Norte
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - Central Norte)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Central Norte)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Central Norte)
    15/02/2020 22:00
6
11
3
3
5
7:13
12
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
11
3
3
5
9:15
12
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Douglas Haig
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Norte - Douglas Haig)
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Douglas Haig)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Douglas Haig)
    09/02/2020 22:00
8
11
2
5
4
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    15/02/2020 20:00
9
10
3
4
3
8:9
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Crucero del Norte
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Crucero del Norte
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Crucero del Norte
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Crucero del Norte
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte)
    16/02/2020 22:30
10
10
2
6
2
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Union de Sunchales
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Union de Sunchales
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Union de Sunchales
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Union de Sunchales)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Union de Sunchales)
    16/02/2020 23:00
11
10
2
2
6
12:20
8
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Boca Unidos
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Boca Unidos
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Boca Unidos)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos)
    22/02/2020 00:15
12
11
2
2
7
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - San Martin de Formosa
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - San Martin de Formosa
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - San Martin de Formosa
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Guemes - San Martin de Formosa)
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - San Martin de Formosa)
    23/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Central Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    09/02/2020 21:00
13
11
1
4
6
8:17
7
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    03/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    15/02/2020 20:45
14
11
1
3
7
7:17
6
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Sportivo Belgrano
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Belgrano
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sportivo Belgrano
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano)
    15/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano)
    16/02/2020 20:30
15
11
1
0
10
8:21
3
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    03/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    19/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    29/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boca Unidos - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/02/2020 20:00