Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A Zona A - 2019/2020

Douglas Haig31Central Norte

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalEsteban Lopez
Goal59''
goalRicardo Villar
Goal70''
goalPablo Mazza
Goal1''
goalEnzo Gaggi
Summary
1'
goalEnzo Gaggi
Second half
goalEsteban Lopez
56'
goalRicardo Villar
59'
goalPablo Mazza
70'
70'

G O O O A A L - Pablo Mazza scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Ricardo Villar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Esteban Lopez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Enzo Gaggi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
7
3
4
19:12
24
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin de Formosa - CA Chaco For Ever)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    12/11/2019 00:30
2
14
6
5
3
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Atletico Guemes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    07/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Atletico Guemes)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Atletico Guemes)
    10/11/2019 19:00
3
14
5
7
2
16:11
22
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    24/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte)
    17/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    12/11/2019 00:30
4
14
6
4
4
15:17
22
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig)
    08/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Douglas Haig - Central Norte)
    02/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    24/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    10/11/2019 20:30
5
14
6
3
5
20:23
21
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - CA Chaco For Ever
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig)
    08/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Boca Unidos)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Atletico Guemes)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - San Martin de Formosa)
    10/11/2019 23:00
6
14
4
7
3
13:10
19
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/12/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    10/11/2019 20:30
7
14
4
6
4
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Douglas Haig - Central Norte)
    02/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Norte - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    28/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Central Norte)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano)
    17/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Central Norte)
    10/11/2019 21:00
8
14
4
6
4
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Atletico Guemes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/12/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Formosa - Union de Sunchales)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    24/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Union de Sunchales)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Central Norte)
    10/11/2019 21:00
9
14
4
6
4
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Boca Unidos)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    24/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Atletico Guemes)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    30/10/2019 23:00
10
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - San Martin de Formosa
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin de Formosa)
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Formosa - Union de Sunchales)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin de Formosa - CA Chaco For Ever)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - San Martin de Formosa)
    10/11/2019 23:00
11
14
4
5
5
11:11
17
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    07/12/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Norte - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    28/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Union de Sunchales)
    03/11/2019 21:00
12
14
4
5
5
16:17
17
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin de Formosa)
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/12/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano)
    17/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    10/11/2019 20:00
13
14
3
7
4
12:14
16
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    07/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte)
    17/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    09/11/2019 20:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
6
5
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    07/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Union de Sunchales)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    09/11/2019 20:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
8:20
9
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - San Martin de Formosa
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/12/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Central Norte)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Belgrano)
    03/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
13:4
15
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    12/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Chaco For Ever - Central Norte)
    25/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    12/10/2019 00:30
2
7
4
1
2
10:6
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Sportivo Belgrano
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/12/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    25/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    12/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Central Norte)
    29/09/2019 21:00
3
7
3
4
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/12/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte)
    17/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    06/10/2019 22:00
4
7
3
3
1
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Douglas Haig - Central Norte)
    02/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    24/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    25/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    29/09/2019 19:00
5
7
4
2
1
10:7
14
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - CA Chaco For Ever
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig)
    08/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Atletico Guemes)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - San Martin de Formosa)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    13/10/2019 21:30
6
7
3
4
0
7:1
13
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    30/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - San Martin de Formosa)
    13/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    29/09/2019 21:30
7
7
2
3
2
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Norte - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    28/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano)
    17/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Norte - Crucero del Norte)
    02/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Central Norte - Boca Unidos)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Central Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    05/10/2019 01:00
8
7
3
1
3
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Atletico Guemes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/12/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    24/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Central Norte)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    25/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte)
    06/10/2019 20:00
9
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Union de Sunchales
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Boca Unidos)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Atletico Guemes)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - San Martin de Formosa)
    24/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    29/09/2019 19:00
10
7
4
1
2
11:6
13
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Formosa - Union de Sunchales)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin de Formosa - CA Chaco For Ever)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Douglas Haig)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Atletico Guemes)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    29/09/2019 20:00
11
7
4
1
2
8:4
13
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    07/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Union de Sunchales)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - CA Chaco For Ever)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Douglas Haig)
    06/10/2019 20:00
12
7
3
3
1
11:7
12
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin de Formosa)
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Union de Sunchales)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - CA Chaco For Ever)
    06/10/2019 14:00
13
7
1
3
3
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    07/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    25/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano)
    13/10/2019 20:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
3
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/12/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Union de Sunchales)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CA Chaco For Ever)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Guemes)
    06/10/2019 19:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
3
2
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - San Martin de Formosa
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Central Norte)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Belgrano)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Crucero del Norte)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Boca Unidos)
    06/10/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
0
4
6:8
9
  • ?
  • Boca Unidos - CA Chaco For Ever
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Guemes - CA Chaco For Ever)
    01/12/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin de Formosa - CA Chaco For Ever)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - CA Chaco For Ever)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - CA Chaco For Ever)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - CA Chaco For Ever)
    06/10/2019 14:00
2
7
2
4
1
10:9
10
  • ?
  • Union de Sunchales - Atletico Guemes
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Atletico Guemes)
    07/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Atletico Guemes)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Atletico Guemes)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Atletico Guemes)
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Atletico Guemes)
    06/10/2019 19:30
3
7
2
3
2
4:6
9
  • ?
  • Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sarmiento de Resistencia
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    24/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    12/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    25/10/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Sarmiento de Resistencia)
    12/10/2019 01:00
4
7
3
1
3
7:11
10
  • ?
  • CA Chaco For Ever - Douglas Haig
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig)
    08/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Douglas Haig)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Martin de Formosa - Douglas Haig)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig)
    19/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Douglas Haig)
    06/10/2019 20:00
5
7
2
1
4
10:16
7
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Boca Unidos)
    01/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Las Parejas - Boca Unidos)
    18/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Boca Unidos)
    03/11/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Central Norte - Boca Unidos)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Boca Unidos)
    06/10/2019 19:00
6
7
1
3
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Sportivo Belgrano - Sportivo Las Parejas
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    07/12/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    10/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    25/10/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Las Parejas)
    06/10/2019 22:00
7
7
2
3
2
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Sarmiento de Resistencia - Central Norte
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Douglas Haig - Central Norte)
    02/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Central Norte)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Central Norte)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Chaco For Ever - Central Norte)
    25/10/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Guemes - Central Norte)
    29/09/2019 21:00
8
7
1
5
1
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Union de Sunchales
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Martin de Formosa - Union de Sunchales)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Union de Sunchales)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Union de Sunchales)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo Belgrano - Union de Sunchales)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Chaco For Ever - Union de Sunchales)
    29/09/2019 20:00
9
7
1
3
3
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    24/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    30/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    20/10/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Central Norte - Defensores de Pronunciamiento)
    05/10/2019 01:00
10
7
1
2
4
6:13
5
  • ?
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - San Martin de Formosa
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin de Formosa)
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crucero del Norte - San Martin de Formosa)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Unidos - San Martin de Formosa)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - San Martin de Formosa)
    24/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - San Martin de Formosa)
    13/10/2019 21:30
11
7
0
4
3
3:7
4
  • ?
  • San Martin de Formosa - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Norte - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    28/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    25/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    13/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    29/09/2019 19:00
12
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Guemes - Sportivo Belgrano
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano)
    01/12/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano)
    17/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Sportivo Belgrano)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano)
    29/09/2019 19:30
13
7
2
4
1
5:4
10
  • ?
  • Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte)
    01/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte)
    17/11/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Norte - Crucero del Norte)
    02/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Crucero del Norte)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Crucero del Norte)
    06/10/2019 20:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Central Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    07/12/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sportivo Belgrano - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    24/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    09/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boca Unidos - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu)
    13/10/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
2:14
0
  • ?
  • Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    01/12/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union de Sunchales - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    25/10/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CA Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Douglas Haig - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    29/09/2019 19:00