National League - 2019/2020

Dover01Stockport County

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution15''
inAnthony Jeffrey
inKevin Lokko
Player substitution45''
inSteven Rigg
inRicky Modeste
Player substitution59''
inRoberto Ratti
inJack Munns
Goal31''
goalEuan Mulhern
Player substitution64''
inElliot Osborne
inDevante Rodney
Player substitution78''
inNyal Bell
inEuan Mulhern
Player substitution85''
inJordan Keane
inPaul Turnbull
Summary
inAnthony Jeffrey
outKevin Lokko
15'
31'
goalEuan Mulhern
inSteven Rigg
outRicky Modeste
45'
Second half
inRoberto Ratti
outJack Munns
59'
64'
inElliot Osborne
outDevante Rodney
78'
inNyal Bell
outEuan Mulhern
85'
inJordan Keane
outPaul Turnbull
85'

Stockport County make a substitution. Paul Turnbull runs off the field and in comes Jordan Keane

78'

Stockport County make a substitution. Euan Mulhern runs off the field and in comes Nyal Bell

64'

Stockport County make a substitution. Devante Rodney runs off the field and in comes Elliot Osborne

59'

Dover make a substitution. Jack Munns runs off the field and in comes Roberto Ratti

45'

Dover make a substitution. Ricky Modeste runs off the field and in comes Steven Rigg

31'

G O O O A A L - Euan Mulhern scores in the penalty shoot-out.

15'

Dover make a substitution. Kevin Lokko runs off the field and in comes Anthony Jeffrey

BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.472.92
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.502.48
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Bet3650:011.00
Betsafe0:09.55
Betsson Sportsbook0:09.55
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:111.00
Bet3650:111.00
Betsafe0:18.80
Betsson Sportsbook0:18.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:217.00
Bet3650:219.00
Betsafe0:216.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:351.00
Bet3650:341.00
Betsafe0:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
Bet3650:4101.00
Betsafe0:485.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:485.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Bet3650:5351.00
Betsafe0:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Betsafe0:6125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Bet3651:07.50
Betsafe1:06.05
Betsson Sportsbook1:06.05
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Bet3651:17.00
Betsafe1:15.85
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.85
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:212.00
Bet3651:212.00
Betsafe1:29.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:29.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:331.00
Bet3651:329.00
Betsafe1:325.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Bet3651:467.00
Betsafe1:465.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:465.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Bet3651:5201.00
Betsafe1:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.00
Bet3652:09.50
Betsafe2:07.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:07.05
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Bet3652:18.50
Betsafe2:16.40
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:212.00
Bet3652:215.00
Betsafe2:211.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:336.00
Bet3652:334.00
Betsafe2:329.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Bet3652:481.00
Betsafe2:470.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:470.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Bet3652:5301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:013.00
Bet3653:017.00
Betsafe3:012.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:012.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
Bet3653:115.00
Betsafe3:111.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:111.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:219.00
Bet3653:226.00
Betsafe3:218.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:218.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Bet3653:351.00
Betsafe3:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Bet3653:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Bet3653:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:034.00
Bet3654:034.00
Betsafe4:030.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:131.00
Bet3654:134.00
Betsafe4:127.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:127.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:261.00
Bet3654:251.00
Betsafe4:240.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:240.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:381.00
Bet3654:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Bet3654:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:081.00
Bet3655:067.00
Betsafe5:065.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:065.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:181.00
Bet3655:167.00
Betsafe5:165.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:165.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
Bet3655:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Bet3655:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
Bet3656:0201.00
Betsafe6:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
Bet3656:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
Bet3656:2351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1251.00
Crabble Athletic Ground
Goalkeeper
1Yusuf MersinBen Hinchliffe1
Starting Lineups
2Josh PassleyFestus Arthur18
16Paul RooneyTyler Garratt22
6Will De HavillandAshley Palmer5
7Jai ReasonSam Miniham2
3Bobby-Joe TaylorSam Walker8
15Kurtis CumberbatchThomas Walker26
11Jack Munnsout59'goal31'out78'Euan Mulhern9
5Kevin Lokkoout15'Adam Thomas7
9Inih Effiongout85'Paul Turnbull4
12Ricky Modesteout45'out64'Devante Rodney27
Substitutes
26Aaron Simpsonin85'Jordan Keane6
19Steven Riggin45'in78'Nyal Bell16
23Roberto Rattiin59'Ian Ormson13
21Anthony Jeffreyin15'in64'Elliot Osborne10
13Lee WorganAdam Hammill25
Coach
Andy HessenthalerJim Gannon
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
14
2
7
45:27
44
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
8
5
41:30
41
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Bromley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
12
4
7
37:23
40
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
5
7
38:28
38
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
8
6
35:30
38
  • ?
  • Woking - Hartlepool United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
5
7
32:28
38
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
10
7
7
36:33
37
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Torquay United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
24
10
5
9
31:37
35
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chorley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
9
24
9
7
8
34:28
34
  • ?
  • Dover - Boreham Wood
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
24
10
4
10
42:41
34
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Torquay United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
23
8
8
7
35:27
32
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
12
23
8
8
7
36:32
32
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
22
9
5
8
29:30
32
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
14
23
8
8
7
29:31
32
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
15
23
8
7
8
34:32
31
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
16
24
8
6
10
29:31
30
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
17
24
8
4
12
30:34
28
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
18
22
7
6
9
28:36
27
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
19
24
7
6
11
26:35
27
  • ?
  • Barrow - Aldershot Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
20
23
6
7
10
25:30
25
  • ?
  • Notts County - Sutton United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
28:35
23
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Solihull Moors
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
8
10
31:43
23
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Bromley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
11
9
21:39
23
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chorley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
7
12
35:47
22
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
1
3
17:10
22
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Maidenhead United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
5
1
26:16
23
  • ?
  • Bromley - Eastleigh
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
0
2
22:9
27
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
20:14
21
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
5
3
14:15
17
  • ?
  • Woking - Hartlepool United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
16:14
17
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
18:11
24
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Torquay United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/10/2019 16:20
8
12
6
1
5
16:19
19
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chorley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stockport County - Hartlepool United)
    09/10/2019 18:45
9
12
5
3
4
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
12
6
1
5
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
12
5
5
2
19:12
20
  • ?
  • Notts County - Sutton United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
12
11
3
4
4
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
13
12
2
4
6
16:20
10
  • ?
  • Dover - Boreham Wood
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
14
12
5
5
2
17:13
20
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
15
12
5
4
3
19:14
19
  • ?
  • Barnet - AFC Fylde
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Bromley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
16
12
5
3
4
21:18
18
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
17
12
2
3
7
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Barnet
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
18
10
4
3
3
12:14
15
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    24/09/2019 18:45
19
12
4
3
5
16:16
15
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
20
12
2
4
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
5
3
14:13
17
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Solihull Moors
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
2
6
15:21
11
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Bromley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Aldershot Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
4
5
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Chorley - Dover
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
18:26
10
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
1
4
28:17
22
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barrow
    21/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
15:14
18
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Bromley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Bromley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
15:14
13
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Solihull Moors
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
2
4
18:14
17
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Yeovil Town
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
21:15
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
16:14
21
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
18:22
13
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Harrogate
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
8
12
4
4
4
15:18
16
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Stockport County
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
9
12
4
4
4
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Dover - Boreham Wood
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
10
12
4
3
5
22:21
15
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Torquay United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
11
11
3
3
5
16:15
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
12
12
5
4
3
19:14
19
  • ?
  • Woking - Hartlepool United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stockport County - Hartlepool United)
    09/10/2019 18:45
13
10
7
1
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
14
11
3
3
5
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Eastleigh
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
15
11
3
3
5
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
16
12
3
3
6
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
17
12
6
1
5
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
18
12
3
3
6
16:22
12
  • ?
  • Barnet - AFC Fylde
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
19
12
3
3
6
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Barrow - Aldershot Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
20
11
4
3
4
11:12
15
  • ?
  • Notts County - Sutton United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Sutton United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
14:22
6
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Wrexham
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
16:22
12
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Chesterfield
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
7
4
11:20
10
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Chorley
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
17:21
12
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/10/2019 16:20