1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

Doxa Katokopia01AEK Larnaca

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card56''
yellow cardVasilios Papafotis
Player substitution59''
inLuis Carlos
inJorginho
Player substitution65''
inLukas Brambilla
inCarlitos
Player substitution81''
inZe Valente
inDusko Trajcevski
Player substitution42''
inCarles Planas
inJose Naranjo
Goal54''
goalIvan Trickovski
Yellow card62''
yellow cardCarles Planas
Player substitution62''
inAbraham Gonzalez
inApostolos Giannou
Yellow card77''
yellow cardAbraham Gonzalez
Player substitution86''
inKonstantinos Konstantinou
inAcoran Barrera

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
42'
inCarles Planas
outJose Naranjo
Second half
54'
goalIvan Trickovski
yellow cardVasilios Papafotis
56'
inLuis Carlos
outJorginho
59'
62'
yellow cardCarles Planas
62'
inAbraham Gonzalez
outApostolos Giannou
inLukas Brambilla
outCarlitos
65'
77'
yellow cardAbraham Gonzalez
inZe Valente
outDusko Trajcevski
81'
86'
inKonstantinos Konstantinou
outAcoran Barrera
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Acoran Barrera is coming off and he is replaced by Konstantinos Konstantinou

81'

Dusko Trajcevski is coming off and he is replaced by Ze Valente

77'

Yellow card for Abraham Gonzalez

65'

Carlitos is coming off and he is replaced by Lukas Brambilla

62'

Apostolos Giannou is coming off and he is replaced by Abraham Gonzalez

62'

Yellow card for Carles Planas

59'

Jorginho is coming off and he is replaced by Luis Carlos

56'

Yellow card for Vasilios Papafotis

54'

G O O O A A A L - Ivan Trickovski is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

42'

Jose Naranjo is coming off and he is replaced by Carles Planas

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
9Italoout42'Jose Naranjo28
14Vladimir BoljevicTono25
24Dusko Trajcevskiout81'Roman Golobart24
93Martinos Christofiout86'Acoran Barrera8
70Mescagoal54'Ivan Trickovski10
6Dorian Derviteout62'Apostolos Giannou99
53Thierry GracaFacundo Garcia15
77Constantinos MintikkisJose Fernandez17
10Vasilios Papafotisyellow card56'Mikel Gonzalez18
99Jorginhoout59'Joan Truyols4
21Carlitosout65'Thomas Ioannou19
Substitutes
7Ze Valentein81'in62'yellow card77'Abraham Gonzalez6
17Benjamin AsamoahDimitris Raspas26
11Luis Carlosin59'Ioakeim Toumpas30
31Antreas ParaskevasJozsef Keaveny9
55NelsinhoSimranjit Thandi2
95Lukas Brambillain65'in86'Konstantinos Konstantinou31
15Mladen Jutricin42'yellow card62'Carles Planas21
40Markos CharalambousAndreas Christodoulou1
1Armin GremslMatija Spoljaric7
Coach
Eduard EranosyanIlias Charalampous
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
4
4
41:19
43
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
2
21
12
6
3
31:13
42
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
21
11
5
5
35:15
38
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
4
21
11
2
8
35:28
35
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
5
21
8
8
5
34:25
32
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
21
7
7
7
23:25
28
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
21
7
6
8
22:26
27
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
24:33
25
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
5
9
7
27:31
24
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
5
5
11
28:40
20
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
4
7
10
25:42
19
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
21
2
5
14
13:41
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
25:5
28
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
11
7
3
1
15:5
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
3
10
8
2
0
24:4
26
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
4
11
8
1
2
25:14
25
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
5
11
5
5
1
19:11
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
6
10
5
4
1
12:5
19
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
5
3
3
13:12
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
4
2
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
13:13
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
14:15
12
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
12:19
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
6:25
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
3
4
16:14
15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
2
10
5
3
2
16:8
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
3
11
3
3
5
11:11
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
10
3
1
6
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
5
10
3
3
4
15:14
12
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
11
2
3
6
11:20
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
10:15
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
13:23
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00