1. Division - 2019/20201. Division - 2019/2020

Doxa Katokopia22AEL Limassol

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalLuis Carlos
Goal28''
goalItalo
Yellow card39''
yellow cardDusko Trajcevski
Player substitution64''
inCarlitos
inItalo
Yellow card67''
yellow cardMarkos Charalambous
Goal34''
goalAdnan Aganovic
Player substitution46''
inChristos Wheeler
inNils Teixeira
Yellow card49''
yellow cardJon Gaztanaga
Player substitution56''
inMarko Adamovic
inYiannis Gerolemou
Yellow card65''
yellow cardChristos Wheeler
Goal67''
goalAdnan Aganovic
Player substitution73''
inMinas Antoniou
inAndreas Avraam
Yellow card88''
yellow cardMarko Adamovic
Yellow card90''
yellow cardCharalampos Kyriakou

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLuis Carlos
9'
goalItalo
28'
34'
goalAdnan Aganovic
yellow cardDusko Trajcevski
39'
Second half
46'
inChristos Wheeler
outNils Teixeira
49'
yellow cardJon Gaztanaga
56'
inMarko Adamovic
outYiannis Gerolemou
inCarlitos
outItalo
64'
65'
yellow cardChristos Wheeler
67'
goalAdnan Aganovic
yellow cardMarkos Charalambous
67'
73'
inMinas Antoniou
outAndreas Avraam
88'
yellow cardMarko Adamovic
90'
yellow cardCharalampos Kyriakou
90'

Yellow card for Charalampos Kyriakou

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Marko Adamovic

73'

Andreas Avraam is coming off and he is replaced by Minas Antoniou

67'

Yellow card for Markos Charalambous

67'

G O O O A A A L - Adnan Aganovic is on target!

65'

Yellow card for Christos Wheeler

64'

Italo is coming off and he is replaced by Carlitos

56'

Yiannis Gerolemou is coming off and he is replaced by Marko Adamovic

49'

Yellow card for Jon Gaztanaga

46'

Nils Teixeira is coming off and he is replaced by Christos Wheeler

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

39'

Yellow card for Dusko Trajcevski

34'

G O O O A A A L - Adnan Aganovic is on target!

28'

G O O O A A A L - Italo is on target!

9'

G O O O A A A L - Luis Carlos from Doxa Katokopia puts it away from the penalty spot!

The referee starts the match

Starting Lineups
70MescaRuben Jurado22
24Dusko Trajcevskiyellow card39'yellow card90'Charalampos Kyriakou40
40Markos Charalambousyellow card67'out56'Yiannis Gerolemou20
93Martinos Christofiyellow card49'Jon Gaztanaga5
99JorginhoAndre Teixeira4
7Ze Valentegoal34'goal67'Adnan Aganovic19
9Italogoal28'out64'Vozinha1
1Armin Gremslout46'Nils Teixeira44
14Vladimir Boljevicout73'Andreas Avraam7
55NelsinhoRyan Mmaee14
11Luis Carlosgoal9'Momcilo Raso27
Substitutes
20Alexandros Fasouliotisin56'yellow card88'Marko Adamovic11
23Andreas Michaelin46'yellow card65'Christos Wheeler42
21Carlitosin64'Boris Godal21
31Antreas ParaskevasCharis Kapsos33
Dimitris Avraam24
Patryk Procek95
Stylianos Panteli29
Christoforos Frantzis70
in73'Minas Antoniou12
Coach
Eduard EranosyanDusan Kerkez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
13
4
4
41:19
43
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
2
21
12
6
3
31:13
42
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
21
11
5
5
35:15
38
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
4
21
11
2
8
35:28
35
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
5
21
8
8
5
34:25
32
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
21
7
7
7
23:25
28
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
21
7
6
8
22:26
27
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
21
7
4
10
24:33
25
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
21
5
9
7
27:31
24
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
21
5
5
11
28:40
20
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
21
4
7
10
25:42
19
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
21
2
5
14
13:41
11
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
9
1
0
25:5
28
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
11
7
3
1
15:5
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00
3
10
8
2
0
24:4
26
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
4
11
8
1
2
25:14
25
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
5
11
5
5
1
19:11
20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis)
    30/11/2019 16:00
6
10
5
4
1
12:5
19
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    24/11/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
5
3
3
13:12
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
4
2
4
14:18
14
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca)
    23/11/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
13:13
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olympiakos Nicosia - APOEL Nicosia)
    07/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
14:15
12
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
12:19
8
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
10
0
3
7
6:25
3
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
3
4
16:14
15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    05/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pafos FC - Anorthosis)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis)
    14/12/2019 17:00
2
10
5
3
2
16:8
18
  • ?
  • APOEL Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia
    02/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia Nicosia)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Omonia Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nea Salamis - Omonia Nicosia)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - Omonia Nicosia)
    23/11/2019 17:00
3
11
3
3
5
11:11
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - APOEL Nicosia)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Doxa Katokopia - APOEL Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ethnikos Achnas - APOEL Nicosia)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anorthosis - APOEL Nicosia)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AEL Limassol - APOEL Nicosia)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
10
3
1
6
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Nea Salamis - Apollon Limassol
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Pafos FC - Apollon Limassol)
    12/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AEL Limassol - Apollon Limassol)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olympiakos Nicosia - Apollon Limassol)
    12/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - Apollon Limassol)
    25/11/2019 17:00
5
10
3
3
4
15:14
12
  • ?
  • Anorthosis - AEK Larnaca
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Doxa Katokopia - AEK Larnaca)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - AEK Larnaca)
    03/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca)
    11/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - AEK Larnaca)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
11
2
3
6
11:20
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pafos FC - AEL Limassol)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Doxa Katokopia - AEL Limassol)
    03/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enosis Paralimni - AEL Limassol)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anorthosis - AEL Limassol)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:14
9
  • ?
  • Doxa Katokopia - Pafos FC
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enosis Paralimni - Pafos FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ethnikos Achnas - Pafos FC)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Pafos FC)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Pafos FC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
10:15
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Anorthosis - Nea Salamis)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(APOEL Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Olympiakos Nicosia - Nea Salamis)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pafos FC - Nea Salamis)
    06/12/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Enosis Paralimni - Olympiakos Nicosia
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pafos FC - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(APOEL Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Doxa Katokopia - Olympiakos Nicosia)
    13/12/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omonia Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achnas)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nea Salamis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    05/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Ethnikos Achnas)
    16/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anorthosis - Ethnikos Achnas)
    24/11/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
5
4
13:23
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Apollon Limassol - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(APOEL Nicosia - Enosis Paralimni)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ethnikos Achnas - Enosis Paralimni)
    09/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Apollon Limassol - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nea Salamis - Doxa Katokopia)
    10/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anorthosis - Doxa Katokopia)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enosis Paralimni - Doxa Katokopia)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ethnikos Achnas - Doxa Katokopia)
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia)
    08/12/2019 14:00