3. Liga - 2020/2021

Duisburg  Hallescher FC

Upcoming

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
11:3
13
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
10:6
13
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
12:7
11
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
6
3
2
1
9:7
11
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
5
6
3
1
2
11:7
10
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - SC Verl
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
6
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
6
3
1
2
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
6
3
1
2
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
9
6
2
3
1
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
10
6
2
3
1
13:11
9
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
11
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
12
6
1
4
1
10:10
7
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
13
6
1
3
2
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
5
2
0
3
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
15
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
16
6
1
2
3
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
4
2
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
6:12
2
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
3
0
0
8:1
9
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - SC Verl
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
5
3
2
0
1
8:4
6
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
6
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
7
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
8
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Meppen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
9
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
10
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
11
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00
12
3
0
2
1
7:8
2
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
13
3
1
2
0
5:2
5
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
14
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
15
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
16
3
0
1
2
1:7
1
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Saarbruecken
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Saarbruecken
    09/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Saarbruecken)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Saarbruecken)
    19/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/09/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
4
3
2
0
1
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SC Verl - Hansa Rostock)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hansa Rostock)
    26/09/2020 12:00
5
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - SC Verl
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - SC Verl)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - SC Verl)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - SC Verl)
    19/09/2020 12:00
6
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • SC Verl - FSV Zwickau
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - FSV Zwickau)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - FSV Zwickau)
    26/09/2020 12:00
7
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Ingolstadt
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Ingolstadt)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    26/09/2020 12:00
8
3
2
0
1
2:3
6
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Dynamo Dresden
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luebeck - Dynamo Dresden)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/09/2020 15:45
9
3
2
1
0
6:0
7
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Wehen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KFC Uerdingen - Wehen)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Wehen)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Wehen)
    26/09/2020 12:00
10
3
0
2
1
6:8
2
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
    23/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Magdeburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen)
    19/09/2020 12:00
11
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Unterhaching
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Unterhaching)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Unterhaching)
    19/09/2020 12:00
12
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim)
    27/09/2020 11:00
13
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Wehen - Bayern Munich II
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Verl - Bayern Munich II)
    26/09/2020 12:00
14
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Luebeck - Hallescher FC
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - Hallescher FC)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    20/09/2020 12:00
15
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luebeck - Duisburg)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    19/09/2020 12:00
16
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    20/09/2020 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
2
1
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Meppen - Kaiserslautern
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wehen - Kaiserslautern)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    27/09/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Verl - Magdeburg)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Magdeburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    26/09/2020 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Meppen
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    21/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Meppen)
    28/09/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
4:9
0
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Luebeck
    30/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tuerkguecue Muenchen - Luebeck)
    20/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Luebeck)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - Luebeck)
    25/09/2020 17:00