WSM Liga Relegation Group - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
112-4
100-1

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
41
20
0
12
116:94
70
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    08/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
43
17
0
17
134:137
63
  • ?
  • Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    08/01/2020 17:00
3
40
15
0
15
130:112
62
  • ?
  • Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    09/01/2020 14:00
4
40
16
0
17
109:114
59
  • ?
  • Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Benatky nad Jizerou - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    06/01/2020 16:30
5
41
10
0
20
109:140
50
  • ?
  • Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    11/01/2020 15:00
6
43
10
0
26
117:174
39
  • ?
  • Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    08/01/2020 16:30
7
42
7
0
30
92:178
28
  • ?
  • Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sokolov - Kadan)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Kadan)
    08/01/2020 16:30
8
42
6
0
30
114:169
27
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sokolov - Kadan)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    09/01/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
0
4
62:44
40
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dukla Jihlava - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    19/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - Kadan)
    17/12/2019 16:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
0
6
64:65
34
  • ?
  • Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Frydek Mistek)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Jestrabi Prostejov - Kadan)
    21/12/2019 16:00
3
19
11
0
3
71:44
41
  • ?
  • Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
    23/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    07/01/2020 17:00
4
20
9
0
8
59:60
31
  • ?
  • Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Kadan)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    28/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Sokolov)
    21/12/2019 16:30
5
21
6
0
8
61:65
31
  • ?
  • Benatky nad Jizerou - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Kadan)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Benatky nad Jizerou - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Frydek Mistek)
    04/01/2020 16:00
6
22
7
0
10
66:77
27
  • ?
  • HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    27/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    28/12/2019 15:00
7
21
6
0
12
55:80
23
  • ?
  • Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kadan - Dukla Jihlava)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kadan - Sokolov)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 9 : 4(Kadan - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    26/12/2019 16:00
8
21
5
0
13
72:86
20
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Benatky nad Jizerou
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Sokolov - Kadan)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sokolov - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sokolov - Dukla Jihlava)
    04/01/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
0
8
54:50
30
  • ?
  • Frydek Mistek - Dukla Jihlava
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Dukla Jihlava)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Dukla Jihlava)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Dukla Jihlava)
    08/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kadan - Dukla Jihlava)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sokolov - Dukla Jihlava)
    04/01/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
0
11
70:72
29
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Jestrabi Prostejov
    27/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Benatky nad Jizerou - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Frydek Mistek - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kadan - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sokolov - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    06/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Jestrabi Prostejov)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
21
4
0
12
59:68
21
  • ?
  • Jestrabi Prostejov - Frydek Mistek
    01/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Kadan - Frydek Mistek)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Frydek Mistek)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benatky nad Jizerou - Frydek Mistek)
    04/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jestrabi Prostejov - Frydek Mistek)
    26/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Sokolov - Frydek Mistek)
    19/12/2019 17:00
4
20
7
0
9
50:54
28
  • ?
  • Kadan - Horacka Slavia Trebic
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jestrabi Prostejov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    11/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Benatky nad Jizerou - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    06/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dukla Jihlava - Horacka Slavia Trebic)
    14/12/2019 16:30
5
20
4
0
12
48:75
19
  • ?
  • Horacka Slavia Trebic - Benatky nad Jizerou
    24/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dukla Jihlava - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    15/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 5(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jestrabi Prostejov - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kadan - Benatky nad Jizerou)
    19/12/2019 17:00
6
21
3
0
16
51:97
12
  • ?
  • Jestrabi Prostejov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem
    22/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sokolov - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    15/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Horacka Slavia Trebic - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Frydek Mistek - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    07/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Dukla Jihlava - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    30/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 9 : 4(Kadan - HC Slovan Usti nad Labem)
    26/12/2019 16:00
7
21
1
0
18
37:98
5
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Kadan
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Sokolov - Kadan)
    18/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Kadan)
    13/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Benatky nad Jizerou - Kadan)
    08/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Kadan)
    04/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Jestrabi Prostejov - Kadan)
    21/12/2019 16:00
8
21
1
0
17
42:83
7
  • ?
  • Dukla Jihlava - Sokolov
    22/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Benatky nad Jizerou - Sokolov)
    13/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Frydek Mistek - Sokolov)
    09/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kadan - Sokolov)
    30/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(HC Slovan Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Horacka Slavia Trebic - Sokolov)
    21/12/2019 16:30