Premier Division - 2020Premier Division - 2020

Dundalk  Cork City

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
7:0
6
  • ?
  • Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Cork City)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Dundalk - Cork City
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Finn Harps - Shelbourne
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Derry City - Finn Harps)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers)
    14/02/2020 20:00
4
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC)
    14/02/2020 19:45
4
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    15/02/2020 14:00
6
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Finn Harps - Shelbourne
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
7
2
1
0
1
1:2
3
  • ?
  • Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC)
    14/02/2020 19:45
8
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Derry City - Finn Harps)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers)
    14/02/2020 20:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:7
0
  • ?
  • Dundalk - Cork City
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Cork City)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
6:0
3
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Cork City)
    21/02/2020 20:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Dundalk - Cork City
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Finn Harps - Shelbourne
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers)
    14/02/2020 20:00
4
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC)
    14/02/2020 19:45
4
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    15/02/2020 14:00
6
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
7
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
8
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Derry City - Bohemian FC
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Derry City - Finn Harps)
    21/02/2020 19:45
9
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
10
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Cork City - Finn Harps
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shelbourne - Dundalk)
    21/02/2020 19:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Cork City - Finn Harps
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Derry City - Finn Harps)
    21/02/2020 19:45
4
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Shelbourne - St. Patrick's Athletic
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sligo Rovers - St. Patrick's Athletic)
    21/02/2020 19:45
4
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • ?
  • Derry City - Bohemian FC
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Waterford FC - Bohemian FC)
    21/02/2020 19:45
6
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Finn Harps - Shelbourne
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cork City - Shelbourne)
    14/02/2020 19:45
7
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC
    29/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC)
    14/02/2020 19:45
8
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • St. Patrick's Athletic - Derry City
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dundalk - Derry City)
    14/02/2020 19:45
9
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers)
    14/02/2020 20:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
1
0
0
1
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Dundalk - Cork City
    24/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Shamrock Rovers - Cork City)
    21/02/2020 20:00