National - 2019/2020National - 2019/2020

Dunkerque34Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32''
goalGuillaume Bosca
Red card35''
red cardDimitri Boudaud
Goal71''
goalGuillaume Bosca
Goal77''
goalMohamed Bayo
Goal19''
goalMarcellin Anani
Goal40''
goalKassim M'Dahoma
Goal81''
goalMarcellin Anani
Goal90''
goalMarcellin Anani

Official Streams:

Summary
19'
goalMarcellin Anani
goalGuillaume Bosca
32'
red cardDimitri Boudaud
35'
40'
goalKassim M'Dahoma
Second half
goalGuillaume Bosca
71'
goalMohamed Bayo
77'
81'
goalMarcellin Anani
90'
goalMarcellin Anani
90'

G O O O A A L - Marcellin Anani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

G O O O A A L - Marcellin Anani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

G O O O A A L - Mohamed Bayo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Guillaume Bosca scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Kassim M'Dahoma scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Dimitri Boudaud is dismissed

32'

G O O O A A L - Guillaume Bosca scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Marcellin Anani scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
14
4
5
41:23
46
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
23
12
9
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
10
10
3
32:21
40
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
4
23
12
4
7
25:16
40
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
5
22
12
3
7
27:22
39
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
6
22
11
5
6
28:20
38
  • ?
  • Red Star - Laval
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
7
23
10
7
6
36:31
37
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
8
23
9
9
5
33:29
36
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
9
22
8
8
6
23:20
32
  • ?
  • Red Star - Laval
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
10
23
8
7
8
31:26
31
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
11
23
6
7
10
17:23
25
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
12
23
6
7
10
26:35
25
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
13
22
5
9
8
22:31
24
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
14
23
6
6
11
24:31
24
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
5
13
24:34
20
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
4
8
11
23:41
20
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
8
12
12:30
16
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
23
1
10
12
16:29
13
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
3
3
24:16
21
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
32:12
25
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
4
1
20:9
25
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Concarneau)
    22/11/2019 19:00
4
11
7
2
2
14:7
23
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    29/11/2019 19:00
5
11
8
1
2
16:7
25
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    29/11/2019 19:00
6
11
5
3
3
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Red Star - Laval
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Red Star - Cholet)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Le Puy)
    01/11/2019 19:00
7
11
5
4
2
20:14
19
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Red Star)
    29/11/2019 17:00
8
12
5
6
1
18:11
21
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
9
12
5
3
4
11:9
18
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Laval - Creteil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
10
12
5
3
4
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Pau)
    08/11/2019 19:00
12
11
5
4
2
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - Boulogne
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cholet - SC Toulon)
    29/11/2019 19:00
13
10
5
1
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    08/11/2019 19:00
14
11
4
2
5
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
10:12
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Dunkerque)
    29/11/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
12:16
12
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Avranches
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere)
    22/11/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
6
4
7:9
12
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Pau
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
6
5
10:12
9
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Creteil
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Boulogne)
    06/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
1
2
17:7
25
  • ?
  • Pau - Dunkerque
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Dunkerque)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Dunkerque)
    23/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Cholet - Dunkerque)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Le Puy - Dunkerque)
    29/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
5
5
1
8:6
20
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Pau
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Pau)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quevilly - Pau)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boulogne - Pau)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Bastia-Borgo - Pau)
    29/11/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
6
2
12:12
15
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AS Beziers - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Le Puy - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avranches - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    29/11/2019 19:00
4
12
5
2
5
11:9
17
  • ?
  • Cholet - Boulogne
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concarneau - Boulogne)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Laval - Boulogne)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Boulogne)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Boulogne)
    06/12/2019 19:00
5
11
4
2
5
11:15
14
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Avranches
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lyon la Duchere - Avranches)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boulogne - Avranches)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - Avranches)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pau - Avranches)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Avranches)
    02/11/2019 17:00
6
11
6
2
3
15:11
20
  • ?
  • Creteil - Red Star
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Red Star)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Toulon - Red Star)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AS Beziers - Red Star)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Red Star)
    29/11/2019 17:00
7
12
5
3
4
16:17
18
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Laval - Lyon la Duchere)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pau - Lyon la Duchere)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SC Toulon - Lyon la Duchere)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Beziers - Lyon la Duchere)
    22/11/2019 19:00
8
11
4
3
4
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Red Star - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
10
3
5
2
12:11
14
  • ?
  • Red Star - Laval
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Quevilly - Laval)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cholet - Laval)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Laval)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Concarneau - Laval)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - Laval)
    01/11/2019 19:00
10
11
3
4
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Creteil
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AS Beziers - Creteil)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lyon la Duchere - Creteil)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Creteil)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avranches - Creteil)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Laval - Creteil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
11
12
3
3
6
7:14
12
  • ?
  • Red Star - Concarneau
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Concarneau)
    11/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - Concarneau)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Le Puy - Concarneau)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Creteil - Concarneau)
    13/12/2019 19:00
12
12
1
3
8
12:24
6
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Cholet
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Creteil - Cholet)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Cholet)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Cholet)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Red Star - Cholet)
    22/11/2019 19:00
13
12
0
8
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Le Puy - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Concarneau - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Villefranche Beaujolais - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dunkerque - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    22/11/2019 19:00
14
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Avranches - Quevilly
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Quevilly)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dunkerque - Quevilly)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Quevilly)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly)
    22/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
14:22
10
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Avranches - Le Puy)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Creteil - Le Puy)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pau - Le Puy)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Le Puy)
    22/11/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Concarneau - AS Beziers
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Pau - AS Beziers)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - AS Beziers)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - AS Beziers)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Quevilly - AS Beziers)
    29/11/2019 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
5:21
5
  • ?
  • Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Le Puy - GFC Ajaccio)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - GFC Ajaccio)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avranches - GFC Ajaccio)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Creteil - GFC Ajaccio)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Laval - GFC Ajaccio)
    08/11/2019 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
4
7
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Laval - SC Toulon
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Toulon)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GFC Ajaccio - SC Toulon)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Quevilly - SC Toulon)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cholet - SC Toulon)
    29/11/2019 19:00