Premier League - 2020Premier League - 2020

Dynamo Brest52Rukh Brest

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalSergey Kislyak
Player substitution30''
inSergey Krivets
inSergey Kislyak
Goal56''
goalSergey Krivets
Goal59''
goalDenis Laptev
Goal69''
goalMikhail Gordeychuk
Player substitution79''
inArtem Milevsky
inDavid Tweh
Yellow card87''
yellow cardSergei Ignatovich
Player substitution90''
inElis Bakaj
inDenis Laptev
Goal90''
goalKiril Pechenin
Goal24''
goalOleg Nikiforenko
Goal29''
goalVladislav Vasiljev
Yellow card43''
yellow cardSergey Tikhonovskiy
Yellow card44''
yellow cardOleg Nikiforenko
Player substitution61''
inIlya Kolpachuk
inArtem Kontsevoy
Player substitution62''
inEgor Bogomolskiy
inYevgeniy Shevchenko
Yellow card75''
yellow cardDenis Grechikho
Player substitution75''
inVsevolod Sadovskiy
inOleg Nikiforenko
Yellow card85''
yellow cardVsevolod Sadovskiy

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalSergey Kislyak
4'
24'
goalOleg Nikiforenko
29'
goalVladislav Vasiljev
inSergey Krivets
outSergey Kislyak
30'
43'
yellow cardSergey Tikhonovskiy
44'
yellow cardOleg Nikiforenko
Second half
goalSergey Krivets
56'
goalDenis Laptev
59'
61'
inIlya Kolpachuk
outArtem Kontsevoy
62'
inEgor Bogomolskiy
outYevgeniy Shevchenko
goalMikhail Gordeychuk
69'
75'
yellow cardDenis Grechikho
75'
inVsevolod Sadovskiy
outOleg Nikiforenko
inArtem Milevsky
outDavid Tweh
79'
85'
yellow cardVsevolod Sadovskiy
yellow cardSergei Ignatovich
87'
inElis Bakaj
outDenis Laptev
90'
goalKiril Pechenin
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Kiril Pechenin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

Dynamo Brest make a substitution. Denis Laptev runs off the field and in comes Elis Bakaj

87'

Sergei Ignatovich is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

Vsevolod Sadovskiy is shown a yellow card by the referee

79'

Dynamo Brest make a substitution. David Tweh runs off the field and in comes Artem Milevsky

75'

Rukh Brest make a substitution. Oleg Nikiforenko runs off the field and in comes Vsevolod Sadovskiy

75'

Denis Grechikho is shown a yellow card by the referee

69'

G O O O A A L - Mikhail Gordeychuk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

62'

Rukh Brest make a substitution. Yevgeniy Shevchenko runs off the field and in comes Egor Bogomolskiy

61'

Rukh Brest make a substitution. Artem Kontsevoy runs off the field and in comes Ilya Kolpachuk

59'

G O O O A A L - Denis Laptev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Sergey Krivets scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

Oleg Nikiforenko is shown a yellow card by the referee

43'

Sergey Tikhonovskiy is shown a yellow card by the referee

30'

Dynamo Brest make a substitution. Sergey Kislyak runs off the field and in comes Sergey Krivets

29'

G O O O A A L - Vladislav Vasiljev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Oleg Nikiforenko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Sergey Kislyak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
16
5
6
59:31
53
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
2
26
14
7
5
45:16
49
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
3
27
14
5
8
35:25
47
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
4
26
15
2
9
53:34
47
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
5
27
13
8
6
47:33
47
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
6
27
14
3
10
34:23
45
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
7
27
13
5
9
42:38
44
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
8
27
10
10
7
49:33
40
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
9
26
10
5
11
35:38
35
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
10
27
8
10
9
26:33
34
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
11
27
10
4
13
37:48
34
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
12
25
8
7
10
34:45
31
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
13
27
7
6
14
26:42
27
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
7
3
16
29:53
24
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
5
15
28:48
20
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
27
3
5
19
26:65
14
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
28:14
27
  • ?
  • BATE Borisov - Belshina Bobruisk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
2
13
8
2
3
27:6
26
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smolevichy)
    26/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/07/2020 17:30
3
14
8
2
4
19:11
26
  • ?
  • Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
4
13
8
1
4
29:18
25
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
5
14
8
3
3
22:15
27
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
6
14
9
1
4
17:10
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
7
13
8
3
2
24:15
27
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - Torpedo Zhodino)
    20/06/2020 13:00
8
14
4
5
5
21:20
17
  • ?
  • Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
9
13
5
3
5
24:24
18
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
10
13
6
5
2
15:10
23
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Smolevichy)
    18/07/2020 13:30
11
14
7
2
5
23:23
23
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
12
11
4
4
3
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Slutsk)
    03/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Smolevichy)
    19/06/2020 14:00
13
14
4
4
6
17:20
16
  • ?
  • FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
16:19
15
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Isloch)
    17/07/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
13:25
8
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    11/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - BATE Borisov)
    21/06/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:34
11
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Smolevichy - Isloch)
    10/07/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
8
2
3
31:17
26
  • ?
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isloch - BATE Borisov)
    18/10/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov)
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    02/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rukh Brest - BATE Borisov)
    18/07/2020 17:30
2
13
6
5
2
18:10
23
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    31/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    21/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    31/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    19/07/2020 15:45
3
13
6
3
4
16:14
21
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Neman Grodno
    07/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    26/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(FC Minsk - Neman Grodno)
    29/08/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Neman Grodno)
    08/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Neman Grodno)
    25/07/2020 15:30
4
13
7
1
5
24:16
22
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest
    01/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Dynamo Brest)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dynamo Brest)
    06/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    25/07/2020 13:30
5
13
5
5
3
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Dynamo Brest - Torpedo Zhodino
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Smolevichy - Torpedo Zhodino)
    18/10/2020 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Torpedo Zhodino)
    08/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    26/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belshina Bobruisk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    11/07/2020 13:30
6
13
5
2
6
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    18/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    19/07/2020 17:45
7
14
5
2
7
18:23
17
  • ?
  • Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rukh Brest - Isloch)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Belshina Bobruisk - Isloch)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    07/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    01/08/2020 15:30
8
13
6
5
2
28:13
23
  • ?
  • FK Vitebsk - Rukh Brest
    06/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Rukh Brest)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Smolevichy - Rukh Brest)
    18/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Rukh Brest)
    22/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Minsk - Rukh Brest)
    02/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest)
    12/07/2020 13:30
9
13
5
2
6
11:14
17
  • ?
  • Belshina Bobruisk - Energetik-BGU
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    02/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    19/07/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(BATE Borisov - Energetik-BGU)
    04/07/2020 13:00
10
14
2
5
7
11:23
11
  • ?
  • FC Minsk - FK Vitebsk
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    31/07/2020 17:30
11
13
3
2
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Isloch - FC Minsk
    06/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - FC Minsk)
    16/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Smolevichy - FC Minsk)
    23/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    18/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(BATE Borisov - FC Minsk)
    26/07/2020 15:00
12
14
4
3
7
20:30
15
  • ?
  • Smolevichy - Slavia Mozyr
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    21/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Rukh Brest - Slavia Mozyr)
    24/07/2020 15:00
13
13
3
2
8
9:22
11
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - FK Gorodeya)
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    08/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    25/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    11/07/2020 17:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
3
0
10
13:34
9
  • ?
  • Energetik-BGU - FK Slutsk
    01/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Slutsk)
    26/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    22/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Rukh Brest - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Belshina Bobruisk - FK Slutsk)
    06/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/07/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
15:23
12
  • ?
  • Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Vitebsk - Belshina Bobruisk)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Belshina Bobruisk)
    21/08/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Smolevichy - Belshina Bobruisk)
    01/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Gorodeya - Belshina Bobruisk)
    17/07/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
0
3
11
9:31
3
  • ?
  • FK Slutsk - Smolevichy
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Smolevichy)
    24/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Smolevichy)
    02/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Minsk - Smolevichy)
    28/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(BATE Borisov - Smolevichy)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Smolevichy)
    22/08/2020 13:00