2. Bundesliga - 2019/20202. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Dynamo Dresden10Wehen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal41''
goalAlexander Jeremejeff
Yellow card58''
yellow cardBrian Hamalainen
Player substitution66''
inMax Kulke
inChris Loewe
Player substitution74''
inRene Klingenburg
inAlexander Jeremejeff
Yellow card76''
yellow cardPatrick Ebert
Player substitution83''
inMarco Hartmann
inNiklas Kreuzer
Yellow card86''
yellow cardRene Klingenburg
Yellow card39''
yellow cardMaximilian Dittgen
Yellow card45''
yellow cardJeremias Lorch
Yellow card61''
yellow cardJakov Medic
Player substitution64''
inDaniel Kyereh
inTobias Schwede
Player substitution72''
inToerles Knoell
inMichael Niemeyer
Player substitution75''
inDominik Franke
inJakov Medic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
39'
yellow cardMaximilian Dittgen
goalAlexander Jeremejeff
41'
45'
yellow cardJeremias Lorch
Second half
yellow cardBrian Hamalainen
58'
61'
yellow cardJakov Medic
64'
inDaniel Kyereh
outTobias Schwede
inMax Kulke
outChris Loewe
66'
72'
inToerles Knoell
outMichael Niemeyer
inRene Klingenburg
outAlexander Jeremejeff
74'
75'
inDominik Franke
outJakov Medic
yellow cardPatrick Ebert
76'
inMarco Hartmann
outNiklas Kreuzer
83'
yellow cardRene Klingenburg
86'
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
6
6
Shots on Target2
2
3
3
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides2
2
17
17
Fouls Commited16
16
3
3
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yellow card for Rene Klingenburg

83'

Niklas Kreuzer is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Hartmann

76'

Yellow card for Patrick Ebert

75'

Jakov Medic is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Franke

74'

Alexander Jeremejeff is coming off and he is replaced by Rene Klingenburg

72'

Michael Niemeyer is coming off and he is replaced by Toerles Knoell

66'

Chris Loewe is coming off and he is replaced by Max Kulke

64'

Tobias Schwede is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Kyereh

61'

Yellow card for Jakov Medic

58'

Yellow card for Brian Hamalainen

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Jeremias Lorch

41'

G O O O A A A L - Alexander Jeremejeff is on target!

39'

Yellow card for Maximilian Dittgen

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Kevin BrollLukas Watkowiak1
Starting Lineups
31Brian Hamalainenyellow card58'yellow card61'out75'Jakov Medic13
23Florian BallasNiklas Dams16
18Jannik MuellerSascha Mockenhaupt4
15Chris Loeweout66'out72'Michael Niemeyer19
28Baris Atikyellow card45'Jeremias Lorch24
4Jannis NikolaouMarcel Titsch-Rivero26
20Patrick Ebertyellow card76'Moritz Kuhn20
7Niklas Kreuzerout83'yellow card39'Maximilian Dittgen7
11Alexander Jeremejeffgoal41'out74'Manuel Schaeffler9
14Moussa Koneout64'Tobias Schwede6
Substitutes
17Rene Klingenburgin74'yellow card86'Marjan Petkovic30
30Matthaeus Tafernerin72'Toerles Knoell39
24Patrick Wiegersin64'Daniel Kyereh17
37Luka StorMarvin Ajani22
6Marco Hartmannin83'in75'Dominik Franke2
36Max Kulkein66'Paterson Chato15
34Justin LoeweNiclas Shipnoski11
5Dzenis BurnicBenedikt Roecker5
Coach
Cristian FielRuediger Rehm
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
9
2
50:24
51
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
6
6
41:28
45
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
8
5
48:28
44
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
4
25
11
8
6
34:26
41
  • ?
  • Bochum - FC Heidenheim
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
5
25
10
6
9
37:33
36
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
6
25
8
12
5
31:31
36
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
7
25
9
7
9
38:38
34
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
8
25
9
7
9
34:34
34
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
9
25
8
8
9
34:37
32
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
10
25
9
5
11
36:42
32
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
11
25
7
9
9
33:32
30
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
12
25
7
8
10
32:35
29
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
13
25
6
11
8
30:33
29
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
14
25
7
8
10
34:45
29
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
15
25
6
10
9
40:45
28
  • ?
  • Bochum - FC Heidenheim
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
16
Relegation Playoff
25
6
7
12
31:43
25
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
9
11
33:46
24
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
6
13
25:41
24
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
6
5
1
22:10
23
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC)
    06/12/2019 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
1
2
27:9
31
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Hamburger SV
    06/04/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Nuernberg)
    09/12/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
27:9
28
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim)
    06/12/2019 17:30
4
13
7
4
2
22:11
25
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Wehen
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/12/2019 12:00
5
12
7
1
4
19:15
22
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Bochum)
    07/12/2019 12:00
6
13
4
8
1
18:14
20
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    23/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Hamburger SV)
    21/12/2019 12:00
7
12
3
5
4
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck)
    07/12/2019 12:00
8
12
8
3
1
24:11
27
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg)
    13/12/2019 17:30
9
12
2
7
3
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/12/2019 12:00
10
12
6
2
4
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli)
    08/12/2019 12:30
11
13
6
4
3
20:12
22
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Wehen)
    14/12/2019 12:00
12
13
5
3
5
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hannover 96
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30
13
13
4
6
3
17:17
18
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Hamburger SV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
14
13
3
5
5
14:23
14
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - Holstein Kiel)
    15/12/2019 12:30
15
13
3
7
3
28:27
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - FC Heidenheim
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bochum - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Hannover 96)
    13/12/2019 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
11:24
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - Darmstadt)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Wehen - Holstein Kiel)
    23/11/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
4
5
18:22
13
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Wehen)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fuerth)
    14/12/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
2
6
16:18
17
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
28:14
28
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Arminia Bielefeld
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld)
    09/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Greuther Fuerth - Arminia Bielefeld)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/12/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
3
5
4
14:19
14
  • ?
  • Wehen - VfB Stuttgart
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - VfB Stuttgart)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bochum - VfB Stuttgart)
    17/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - VfB Stuttgart)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - VfB Stuttgart)
    16/12/2019 19:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
3
7
3
21:19
16
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Hamburger SV
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bochum - Hamburger SV)
    03/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Hamburger SV)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Hamburger SV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
4
12
4
4
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - FC Heidenheim
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darmstadt - FC Heidenheim)
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel - FC Heidenheim)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - FC Heidenheim)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hamburger SV - FC Heidenheim)
    06/12/2019 17:30
5
13
3
5
5
18:18
14
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Fuerth
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fuerth)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Karlsruher SC - Greuther Fuerth)
    14/12/2019 12:00
6
12
4
4
4
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Darmstadt
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nuernberg - Darmstadt)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt)
    07/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - Darmstadt)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hannover 96 - Darmstadt)
    25/11/2019 19:30
7
13
6
2
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - Holstein Kiel)
    15/12/2019 12:30
8
13
1
4
8
10:23
7
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Erzgebirge Aue
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Erzgebirge Aue)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wehen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue)
    07/12/2019 12:00
9
13
6
1
6
19:18
19
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hannover 96
    21/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Nuernberg - Hannover 96)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Hannover 96)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bochum - Hannover 96)
    13/12/2019 17:30
10
13
3
3
7
17:25
12
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bochum - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg)
    13/12/2019 17:30
11
12
1
5
6
13:20
8
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - St. Pauli
    23/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - St. Pauli)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV - St. Pauli)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - St. Pauli)
    10/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - St. Pauli)
    28/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - St. Pauli)
    08/12/2019 12:30
12
12
2
5
5
14:19
11
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabrueck
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli - Osnabrueck)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Osnabrueck)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Osnabrueck)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Osnabrueck)
    22/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck)
    07/12/2019 12:00
13
12
2
5
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen
    14/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Bochum - Sandhausen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Sandhausen)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Sandhausen)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osnabrueck - Sandhausen)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
14
12
4
3
5
20:22
15
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Nuernberg
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Nuernberg)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Nuernberg)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Nuernberg)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hamburger SV - Nuernberg)
    30/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Nuernberg)
    09/12/2019 19:30
15
12
3
3
6
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Bochum
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Bochum)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Bochum)
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wehen - Bochum)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum)
    28/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Bochum)
    07/12/2019 12:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
20:19
15
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Wehen
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Osnabrueck - Wehen)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Wehen)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hannover 96 - Wehen)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karlsruher SC - Wehen)
    20/12/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
15:24
11
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC
    04/04/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC)
    07/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Karlsruher SC)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC)
    06/12/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
9:23
7
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden)
    28/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nuernberg - Dynamo Dresden)
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/12/2019 12:30