2. Bundesliga - 2019/2020

Dynamo Dresden10Wehen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal41''
goalAlexander Jeremejeff
Yellow card58''
yellow cardBrian Hamalainen
Player substitution66''
inMax Kulke
inChris Loewe
Player substitution74''
inRene Klingenburg
inAlexander Jeremejeff
Yellow card76''
yellow cardPatrick Ebert
Player substitution83''
inMarco Hartmann
inNiklas Kreuzer
Yellow card86''
yellow cardRene Klingenburg
Yellow card39''
yellow cardMaximilian Dittgen
Yellow card45''
yellow cardJeremias Lorch
Yellow card61''
yellow cardJakov Medic
Player substitution64''
inDaniel Kyereh
inTobias Schwede
Player substitution72''
inToerles Knoell
inMichael Niemeyer
Player substitution75''
inDominik Franke
inJakov Medic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
39'
yellow cardMaximilian Dittgen
goalAlexander Jeremejeff
41'
45'
yellow cardJeremias Lorch
Second half
yellow cardBrian Hamalainen
58'
61'
yellow cardJakov Medic
64'
inDaniel Kyereh
outTobias Schwede
inMax Kulke
outChris Loewe
66'
72'
inToerles Knoell
outMichael Niemeyer
inRene Klingenburg
outAlexander Jeremejeff
74'
75'
inDominik Franke
outJakov Medic
yellow cardPatrick Ebert
76'
inMarco Hartmann
outNiklas Kreuzer
83'
yellow cardRene Klingenburg
86'
56%
56
Ball Possession44%
44
6
6
Shots on Target2
2
3
3
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides2
2
17
17
Fouls Commited16
16
3
3
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Yellow card for Rene Klingenburg

83'

Niklas Kreuzer is coming off and he is replaced by Marco Hartmann

76'

Yellow card for Patrick Ebert

75'

Jakov Medic is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Franke

74'

Alexander Jeremejeff is coming off and he is replaced by Rene Klingenburg

72'

Michael Niemeyer is coming off and he is replaced by Toerles Knoell

66'

Chris Loewe is coming off and he is replaced by Max Kulke

64'

Tobias Schwede is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Kyereh

61'

Yellow card for Jakov Medic

58'

Yellow card for Brian Hamalainen

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Jeremias Lorch

41'

G O O O A A A L - Alexander Jeremejeff is on target!

39'

Yellow card for Maximilian Dittgen

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Kevin BrollLukas Watkowiak1
Starting Lineups
31Brian Hamalainenyellow card58'yellow card61'out75'Jakov Medic13
23Florian BallasNiklas Dams16
18Jannik MuellerSascha Mockenhaupt4
15Chris Loeweout66'out72'Michael Niemeyer19
28Baris Atikyellow card45'Jeremias Lorch24
4Jannis NikolaouMarcel Titsch-Rivero26
20Patrick Ebertyellow card76'Moritz Kuhn20
7Niklas Kreuzerout83'yellow card39'Maximilian Dittgen7
11Alexander Jeremejeffgoal41'out74'Manuel Schaeffler9
14Moussa Koneout64'Tobias Schwede6
Substitutes
37Luka StorNiclas Shipnoski11
6Marco Hartmannin83'Benedikt Roecker5
36Max Kulkein66'Marjan Petkovic30
34Justin Loewein72'Toerles Knoell39
5Dzenis Burnicin64'Daniel Kyereh17
17Rene Klingenburgin74'yellow card86'Marvin Ajani22
30Matthaeus Tafernerin75'Dominik Franke2
24Patrick WiegersPaterson Chato15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
29:14
28
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
5
1
30:12
26
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
20:18
23
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
4
13
5
5
3
21:14
20
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
13
5
5
3
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
6
13
5
3
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
7
13
4
5
4
24:20
17
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
8
13
4
5
4
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
9
13
4
4
5
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
10
13
3
7
3
22:24
16
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
11
13
3
6
4
17:17
15
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
13
3
6
4
14:18
15
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
14
13
3
5
5
21:27
14
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
15
13
3
5
5
14:22
14
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
2
7
4
24:26
13
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
14:24
12
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue)
    17/08/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
17:3
16
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hamburger SV - Bochum)
    16/08/2019 16:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
0
2
12:7
15
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
4
7
4
1
2
13:7
13
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
6
4
2
0
13:7
14
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
6
6
4
0
2
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Jahn Regensburg)
    18/08/2019 11:30
7
6
2
2
2
12:12
8
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    24/08/2019 11:00
8
7
3
3
1
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
10
6
2
3
1
12:11
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV)
    25/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/08/2019 11:00
11
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
12
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel - Osnabrueck
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
13
6
2
4
0
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
14
7
1
4
2
7:14
7
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
15
6
0
4
2
3:9
4
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Greuther Fuerth)
    24/08/2019 11:00
16
Relegation Playoff
6
1
5
0
16:14
8
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
1
3
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
20:7
19
  • ?
  • Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nuernberg - Arminia Bielefeld)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osnabrueck - Arminia Bielefeld)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Wehen - Arminia Bielefeld)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld)
    14/09/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
2
4
1
13:9
10
  • ?
  • Osnabrueck - Hamburger SV
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wehen - Hamburger SV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger SV)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Hamburger SV)
    16/09/2019 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
2
2
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osnabrueck - VfB Stuttgart)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hamburger SV - VfB Stuttgart)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Stuttgart)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart)
    23/08/2019 16:30
4
6
1
4
1
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - FC Heidenheim)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wehen - FC Heidenheim)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karlsruher SC - FC Heidenheim)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nuernberg - FC Heidenheim)
    30/08/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - FC Heidenheim)
    18/08/2019 11:30
5
7
1
3
3
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue
    11/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hamburger SV - Erzgebirge Aue)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue)
    17/08/2019 11:00
6
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Heidenheim - Greuther Fuerth
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Greuther Fuerth)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osnabrueck - Greuther Fuerth)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamburger SV - Greuther Fuerth)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Stuttgart - Greuther Fuerth)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Fuerth)
    31/08/2019 11:00
7
7
2
3
2
12:8
9
  • ?
  • Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg
    29/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Jahn Regensburg)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Wehen - Jahn Regensburg)
    31/08/2019 11:00
8
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hannover 96 - Sandhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St. Pauli - Sandhausen)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Karlsruher SC - Sandhausen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Heidenheim - Sandhausen)
    25/08/2019 11:30
9
6
1
2
3
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Bochum - Osnabrueck
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jahn Regensburg - Osnabrueck)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hannover 96 - Osnabrueck)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wehen - Osnabrueck)
    27/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabrueck)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nuernberg - Osnabrueck)
    25/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
10:13
7
  • ?
  • VfB Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Karlsruher SC)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - Karlsruher SC)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osnabrueck - Karlsruher SC)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
6
0
4
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli
    22/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nuernberg - St. Pauli)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osnabrueck - St. Pauli)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dynamo Dresden - St. Pauli)
    31/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - St. Pauli)
    17/08/2019 11:00
12
6
2
0
4
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Wehen - Holstein Kiel
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Greuther Fuerth - Holstein Kiel)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel)
    14/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel)
    26/08/2019 18:30
13
7
1
2
4
5:12
5
  • ?
  • Hannover 96 - Darmstadt
    25/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Darmstadt)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St. Pauli - Darmstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Darmstadt)
    28/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Darmstadt)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandhausen - Darmstadt)
    30/08/2019 16:30
14
6
2
1
3
14:13
7
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Nuernberg
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bochum - Nuernberg)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Erzgebirge Aue - Nuernberg)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Hannover 96 - Nuernberg)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Darmstadt - Nuernberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandhausen - Nuernberg)
    16/08/2019 16:30
15
7
3
1
3
11:13
10
  • ?
  • St. Pauli - Hannover 96
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Heidenheim - Hannover 96)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96)
    05/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96)
    20/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hamburger SV - Hannover 96)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Greuther Fuerth - Bochum
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli - Bochum)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel - Bochum)
    25/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Heidenheim - Bochum)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandhausen - Bochum)
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Bochum)
    02/09/2019 18:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
6:15
2
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(VfB Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Greuther Fuerth - Dynamo Dresden)
    18/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bochum - Dynamo Dresden)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden)
    23/08/2019 16:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Nuernberg - Wehen
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Dresden - Wehen)
    08/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandhausen - Wehen)
    28/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VfB Stuttgart - Wehen)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Greuther Fuerth - Wehen)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bochum - Wehen)
    24/08/2019 11:00