Swiss League - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
100-1
120-3

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerHandicap12
Betsafe0.502.041.69
Betsson Sportsbook0.502.041.69
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes1.001.772.00
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet1.501.552.27
SportingBet1.501.602.20
BWin1.501.602.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet2.501.262.28
Marathon2.501.262.29
888Sport2.501.262.28
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3654.501.0511.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power1.501.572.25
Bet3651.501.652.15
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.602.25
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.951.75
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.442.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:666.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:310.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:419.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:411.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:526.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:39.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:521.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:417.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:641.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:541.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
25
0
9
137:112
90
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal)
    02/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    29/01/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
29
0
14
151:94
88
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Langenthal - Ajoie)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    02/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    30/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Thurgau - Ajoie)
    27/01/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
25
0
11
183:118
87
  • L
  • 2 : 1(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olten - EHC Winterthur)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Langenthal - Olten)
    13/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Olten - Kloten Flyers)
    02/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olten - Thurgau)
    25/01/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
22
0
11
153:113
84
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Langenthal - Ajoie)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kloten Flyers - Langenthal)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Langenthal - Olten)
    13/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal)
    02/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Langenthal)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    27/01/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
27
0
16
157:124
83
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Kloten Flyers)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kloten Flyers - Langenthal)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Olten - Kloten Flyers)
    02/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Thurgau)
    01/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    29/01/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
21
0
13
140:117
79
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Visp - Thurgau)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Visp)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Visp - GCK Lions)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(EVZ Academy Zug - Visp)
    01/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    30/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    27/01/2019 16:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
22
0
18
129:104
71
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Visp - Thurgau)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    12/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    02/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Thurgau)
    01/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 6(GCK Lions - Thurgau)
    29/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Thurgau - Ajoie)
    27/01/2019 16:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
14
0
24
94:138
51
  • W
  • 2 : 1(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    02/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(EVZ Academy Zug - Visp)
    01/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    29/01/2019 18:45
9
44
14
0
25
123:163
50
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Visp - GCK Lions)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    02/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(GCK Lions - Thurgau)
    29/01/2019 19:00
10
44
7
0
31
99:153
29
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Kloten Flyers)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olten - EHC Winterthur)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    12/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    02/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Langenthal)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    29/01/2019 19:00
11
44
4
0
38
60:190
14
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Visp)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    02/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Kloten Flyers)
    27/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
0
6
74:65
45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal)
    02/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau)
    18/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie)
    12/01/2019 15:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
15
0
6
78:47
46
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    02/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    30/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ajoie - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ajoie - Kloten Flyers)
    20/01/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    15/01/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
5
92:53
46
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olten - EHC Winterthur)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Olten - Kloten Flyers)
    02/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olten - Thurgau)
    25/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Olten - Ajoie)
    18/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olten - EVZ Academy Zug)
    15/01/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
11
0
5
78:45
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Langenthal - Ajoie)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Langenthal - Olten)
    13/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 12 : 1(Langenthal - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Langenthal - Visp)
    18/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Langenthal - Kloten Flyers)
    12/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Langenthal - EHC Winterthur)
    04/01/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
0
7
90:62
44
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kloten Flyers - Langenthal)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Thurgau)
    01/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Visp)
    25/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Kloten Flyers - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    16/01/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
11
0
5
75:56
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Visp - Thurgau)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Visp - GCK Lions)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    27/01/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Visp - EHC Winterthur)
    22/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Olten)
    20/01/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Visp - Ticino Rockets)
    12/01/2019 16:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
9
65:47
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    02/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Thurgau - Ajoie)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Thurgau - Langenthal)
    22/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Thurgau - Ticino Rockets)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    15/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Thurgau - EHC Winterthur)
    09/01/2019 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
0
10
52:67
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 6(EVZ Academy Zug - Visp)
    01/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    27/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    23/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions)
    12/01/2019 17:45
9
22
4
0
15
57:92
16
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(GCK Lions - Thurgau)
    29/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    27/01/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 11(GCK Lions - Olten)
    22/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 8(GCK Lions - Langenthal)
    20/01/2019 14:45
10
22
4
0
14
50:70
18
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Kloten Flyers)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    12/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Langenthal)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    29/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(EHC Winterthur - EVZ Academy Zug)
    20/01/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Olten)
    12/01/2019 16:30
11
22
1
0
19
27:84
5
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Visp)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    02/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Kloten Flyers)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    22/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    15/01/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
11
0
3
63:47
45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    29/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Visp - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    27/01/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    23/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ticino Rockets - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    15/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    08/01/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
0
8
73:47
42
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Langenthal - Ajoie)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Thurgau - Ajoie)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    22/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Olten - Ajoie)
    18/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ajoie)
    12/01/2019 15:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
0
6
91:65
41
  • L
  • 2 : 1(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Langenthal - Olten)
    13/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 11(GCK Lions - Olten)
    22/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Olten)
    20/01/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 6 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Olten)
    12/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Olten)
    06/01/2019 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
11
0
6
75:68
41
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kloten Flyers - Langenthal)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal)
    02/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Langenthal)
    01/02/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    27/01/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Thurgau - Langenthal)
    22/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 8(GCK Lions - Langenthal)
    20/01/2019 14:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
9
67:62
39
  • W
  • 2 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Kloten Flyers)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Olten - Kloten Flyers)
    02/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Kloten Flyers)
    27/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ajoie - Kloten Flyers)
    20/01/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Langenthal - Kloten Flyers)
    12/01/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
0
8
65:61
36
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ticino Rockets - Visp)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 6(EVZ Academy Zug - Visp)
    01/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    30/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Visp)
    25/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Langenthal - Visp)
    18/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    15/01/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
0
9
64:57
32
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Visp - Thurgau)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    12/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Thurgau)
    01/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 6(GCK Lions - Thurgau)
    29/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olten - Thurgau)
    25/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau)
    18/01/2019 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
5
0
14
42:71
19
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - EVZ Academy Zug)
    02/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ajoie - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(EHC Winterthur - EVZ Academy Zug)
    20/01/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olten - EVZ Academy Zug)
    15/01/2019 18:45
9
22
10
0
10
66:71
34
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Visp - GCK Lions)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    02/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Kloten Flyers - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - GCK Lions)
    12/01/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ajoie - GCK Lions)
    04/01/2019 19:00
10
22
3
0
17
49:83
11
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olten - EHC Winterthur)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    02/02/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    27/01/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Visp - EHC Winterthur)
    22/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    16/01/2019 18:45
11
22
3
0
19
33:106
9
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    17/02/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EVZ Academy Zug - Ticino Rockets)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 12 : 1(Langenthal - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Thurgau - Ticino Rockets)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Visp - Ticino Rockets)
    12/01/2019 16:45