Swiss League - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
222-6
001-1

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
26
0
9
173:81
95
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - Kloten Flyers)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Visp)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Langenthal - Kloten Flyers)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olten - Kloten Flyers)
    29/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
28
0
9
185:105
95
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EVZ Academy Zug - Ajoie)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Thurgau - Ajoie)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 9(EHC Winterthur - Ajoie)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
28
0
10
179:106
93
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Olten)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Olten - GCK Lions)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olten - Kloten Flyers)
    29/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thurgau - Olten)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
26
0
14
144:102
84
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Visp - Sierre-Anniviers)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Visp)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Ticino Rockets)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - GCK Lions)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
22
0
13
112:104
80
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - Kloten Flyers)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Thurgau)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Thurgau - Ajoie)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thurgau - Olten)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
24
0
18
144:122
76
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Langenthal - EHC Winterthur)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(GCK Lions - Langenthal)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Langenthal - Kloten Flyers)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
19
0
20
146:141
64
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
44
16
0
20
136:144
59
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(GCK Lions - Langenthal)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Olten - GCK Lions)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - GCK Lions)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 5(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
9
44
12
0
27
109:158
45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Visp - Sierre-Anniviers)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
10
44
12
0
26
103:170
43
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EVZ Academy Zug - Ajoie)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 5(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
11
44
10
0
33
101:207
31
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Langenthal - EHC Winterthur)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Olten)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 9(EHC Winterthur - Ajoie)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
12
44
6
0
30
100:192
27
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Thurgau)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Ticino Rockets)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
0
5
89:47
45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Visp)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 9 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    05/01/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kloten Flyers - Olten)
    29/12/2019 14:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
0
4
92:52
48
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ajoie - Olten)
    03/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Ajoie - EHC Winterthur)
    27/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
16
0
3
98:53
52
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Olten - GCK Lions)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olten - Kloten Flyers)
    29/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Olten - Ajoie)
    05/01/2020 16:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
7
75:50
42
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Visp - Sierre-Anniviers)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Ticino Rockets)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - GCK Lions)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    11/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Visp - EHC Winterthur)
    05/01/2020 16:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
0
4
60:43
48
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - Kloten Flyers)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Thurgau - Ajoie)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Thurgau - Olten)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    03/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
0
8
71:60
40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Langenthal - EHC Winterthur)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Langenthal - Kloten Flyers)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Langenthal - Thurgau)
    07/01/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
0
8
71:63
38
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau)
    05/01/2020 16:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
9
0
10
75:71
31
  • L
  • 2 : 4(GCK Lions - Langenthal)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 7 : 5(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers)
    05/01/2020 14:45
9
22
8
0
10
59:69
31
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 8(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    08/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions)
    02/01/2020 17:00
10
22
8
0
12
54:74
26
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EVZ Academy Zug - Ajoie)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
11
22
6
0
16
47:94
18
  • L
  • 1 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Olten)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 9(EHC Winterthur - Ajoie)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 6(EHC Winterthur - Visp)
    03/01/2020 19:00
12
22
4
0
14
62:103
17
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Thurgau)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
0
4
84:34
50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Thurgau - Kloten Flyers)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Langenthal - Kloten Flyers)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olten - Kloten Flyers)
    29/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Kloten Flyers)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GCK Lions - Kloten Flyers)
    15/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 8(Sierre-Anniviers - Kloten Flyers)
    08/01/2020 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
0
5
93:53
47
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EVZ Academy Zug - Ajoie)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Thurgau - Ajoie)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 9(EHC Winterthur - Ajoie)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(GCK Lions - Ajoie)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Ticino Rockets - Ajoie)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Ajoie)
    11/01/2020 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
0
7
81:53
41
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Olten)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Thurgau - Olten)
    25/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Langenthal - Olten)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sierre-Anniviers - Olten)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - Olten)
    12/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ajoie - Olten)
    03/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
13
0
7
69:52
42
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kloten Flyers - Visp)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Visp)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Olten - Visp)
    18/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Thurgau - Visp)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ajoie - Visp)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(EHC Winterthur - Visp)
    03/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
8
0
9
52:61
32
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Ticino Rockets - Thurgau)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Thurgau)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Thurgau)
    22/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - Thurgau)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Langenthal - Thurgau)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau)
    05/01/2020 16:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
0
10
73:62
36
  • W
  • 2 : 4(GCK Lions - Langenthal)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Sierre-Anniviers - Langenthal)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Langenthal)
    23/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 4(Ajoie - Langenthal)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Visp - Langenthal)
    11/01/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 9(Ticino Rockets - Langenthal)
    05/01/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
7
0
12
75:78
26
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ajoie - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Langenthal - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(EVZ Academy Zug - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(EHC Winterthur - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Olten - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    07/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Thurgau - Chaux-de-Fonds)
    03/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
7
0
10
61:73
28
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Olten - GCK Lions)
    01/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - GCK Lions)
    28/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ticino Rockets - GCK Lions)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Thurgau - GCK Lions)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sierre-Anniviers - GCK Lions)
    02/01/2020 17:00
9
22
4
0
17
50:89
14
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Visp - Sierre-Anniviers)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre-Anniviers)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ajoie - Sierre-Anniviers)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Ticino Rockets - Sierre-Anniviers)
    21/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(EHC Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers)
    11/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(GCK Lions - Sierre-Anniviers)
    05/01/2020 14:45
10
22
4
0
14
49:96
17
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sierre-Anniviers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    11/02/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 7 : 5(GCK Lions - EVZ Academy Zug)
    25/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Visp - EVZ Academy Zug)
    21/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Langenthal - EVZ Academy Zug)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ticino Rockets - EVZ Academy Zug)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kloten Flyers - EVZ Academy Zug)
    05/01/2020 14:45
11
22
4
0
17
54:113
13
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Langenthal - EHC Winterthur)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 6 : 4(EVZ Academy Zug - EHC Winterthur)
    01/02/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Ticino Rockets - EHC Winterthur)
    28/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Kloten Flyers - EHC Winterthur)
    18/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(GCK Lions - EHC Winterthur)
    07/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Visp - EHC Winterthur)
    05/01/2020 16:45
12
22
2
0
16
38:89
10
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Olten - Ticino Rockets)
    15/02/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Visp - Ticino Rockets)
    31/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 9 : 1(Kloten Flyers - Ticino Rockets)
    25/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets)
    11/01/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Langenthal - Ticino Rockets)
    02/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(EHC Winterthur - Ticino Rockets)
    30/12/2019 19:00