National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Eastbourne Borough32Dorking Wanderers

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal48''
goalDean Cox
Goal60''
goalCharlie Walker
Goal80''
goalIan Gayle
Goal26''
goalMatt Briggs
Goal89''
goalJason Prior
Summary
26'
goalMatt Briggs
Second half
goalDean Cox
48'
goalCharlie Walker
60'
goalIan Gayle
80'
89'
goalJason Prior
89'

G O O O A A L - Jason Prior scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Ian Gayle scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Charlie Walker scores in the penalty shoot-out.

48'

G O O O A A L - Dean Cox scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Matt Briggs scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
19
2
6
60:31
59
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Wealdstone
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
7
4
53:31
49
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
14
7
5
40:25
49
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
14
7
6
43:30
49
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Bath City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
8
5
44:26
47
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
12
7
8
49:43
43
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Bath City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
7
9
47:41
43
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Dartford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
8
26
10
9
7
42:30
39
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
9
27
9
9
9
46:43
36
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
10
25
11
3
11
35:38
36
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
11
27
10
6
11
32:38
36
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
12
26
10
4
12
40:39
34
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
13
27
9
6
12
41:51
33
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Oxford City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
14
28
7
11
10
30:48
32
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
25
7
10
8
42:46
31
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
16
28
7
9
12
41:39
30
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
17
28
9
3
16
40:60
30
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Weymouth
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
27
8
5
14
29:39
29
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Welling United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
19
26
7
7
12
37:47
28
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
20
28
6
9
13
32:47
27
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Welling United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
11
11
27:36
26
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Dartford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
3
18
32:54
21
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
12
0
1
31:9
36
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Chelmsford
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
21:16
18
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
4
1
21:10
31
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Oxford City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
4
1
25:10
31
  • ?
  • Bath City - St.Albans
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
27:14
29
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - St.Albans)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
26:15
27
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Bath City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
5
3
27:17
23
  • ?
  • Dartford - Hampton & Richmond
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
8
13
5
6
2
24:14
21
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Braintree Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
9
14
6
6
2
31:22
24
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
12
5
2
5
16:17
17
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
11
13
6
3
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels)
    21/12/2019 15:00
12
14
6
2
6
25:19
20
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
13
14
5
3
6
21:30
18
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford City - St.Albans)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
14
5
4
5
21:25
19
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Bath City)
    21/12/2019 15:00
15
11
5
6
0
22:14
21
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
16
14
3
4
7
22:23
13
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
14
4
2
8
18:26
14
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Weymouth
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
14
6
2
6
21:20
20
  • ?
  • Welling United - Slough Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
19
12
6
2
4
25:22
20
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
20
14
3
5
6
15:23
14
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Welling United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
5
4
14:17
17
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Dartford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Chelmsford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
12:22
11
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
2
5
29:22
23
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Wealdstone
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
4
0
32:15
31
  • ?
  • Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
19:15
18
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Slough Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Slough Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
3
5
18:20
18
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Bath City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Wealdstone - Bath City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Bath City)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
6
2
17:12
18
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
4
5
23:28
16
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
20:24
20
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Dartford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
8
13
5
3
5
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
13
3
3
7
15:21
12
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Chelmsford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Chelmsford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
10
13
6
1
6
19:21
19
  • ?
  • Dartford - Hampton & Richmond
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
14
4
3
7
15:23
15
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
12
12
4
2
6
15:20
14
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Concord Rangers
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
13
13
4
3
6
20:21
15
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Oxford City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidstone - Oxford City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
14
2
7
5
9:23
13
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
14
2
4
8
20:32
10
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Billericay
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dartford - Billericay)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
14
4
5
5
19:16
17
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Dulwich Hamlet
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
14
5
1
8
22:34
16
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Braintree Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
13
2
3
8
8:19
9
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Welling United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Welling United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
14
1
5
8
12:25
8
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Billericay - Tonbridge Angels)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels)
    21/12/2019 15:00
20
14
3
4
7
17:24
13
  • ?
  • Bath City - St.Albans
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - St.Albans)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
13:19
9
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
1
10
20:32
10
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00