National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

Ebbsfleet United02Harrogate

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow and red card57''
yellow and red cardJosh Payne
Player substitution59''
inAdam Mekki
inJosh Umerah
Player substitution59''
inTomi Adeloye
inJohn Goddard
Player substitution59''
inGozie Ugwu
inAlfie Egan
Goal39''
goalConnor Hall
Goal63''
goalJack Muldoon
Player substitution69''
inGeorge Thomson
inJack Diamond
Player substitution84''
inKian Harratt
inJack Emmett
Player substitution88''
inBrendan Kiernan
inJack Muldoon
Summary
39'
goalConnor Hall
Second half
yellow-red cardJosh Payne
57'
inAdam Mekki
outJosh Umerah
59'
inTomi Adeloye
outJohn Goddard
59'
inGozie Ugwu
outAlfie Egan
59'
63'
goalJack Muldoon
69'
inGeorge Thomson
outJack Diamond
84'
inKian Harratt
outJack Emmett
88'
inBrendan Kiernan
outJack Muldoon
88'

Harrogate make a substitution. Jack Muldoon runs off the field and in comes Brendan Kiernan

84'

Harrogate make a substitution. Jack Emmett runs off the field and in comes Kian Harratt

69'

Harrogate make a substitution. Jack Diamond runs off the field and in comes George Thomson

63'

G O O O A A L - Jack Muldoon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Ebbsfleet United make a substitution. Alfie Egan runs off the field and in comes Gozie Ugwu

59'

Ebbsfleet United make a substitution. John Goddard runs off the field and in comes Tomi Adeloye

59'

Ebbsfleet United make a substitution. Josh Umerah runs off the field and in comes Adam Mekki

57'

RED CARD! - Josh Payne receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

39'

G O O O A A L - Connor Hall scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1David GregoryJames Belshaw1
Starting Lineups
6Lawrie Wilsonout84'Jack Emmett8
22Marvel EkpitetaAlex Bradley15
15Jamie GrimesWilliam Smith22
5Ayo Obileyegoal39'Connor Hall20
24Josh Payneyellow/red card57'Jonathan Stead16
19Frank SutherlandLloyd Kerry17
10John Goddardout59'Warren Burrell6
18Alfie Eganout59'Josh Falkingham4
12Josh Umerahout59'out69'Jack Diamond23
26Jermaine McGlashangoal63'out88'Jack Muldoon18
Substitutes
17Zach DainkehOwen Gallagher25
25Tomi Adeloyein59'in69'George Thomson7
13Harry PalmerJoe Cracknell13
27Adam Mekkiin59'in84'Kian Harratt28
9Gozie Ugwuin59'in88'Brendan Kiernan14
Coach
Kevin WatsonSimon Weaver
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
21
7
9
68:39
70
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
19
9
9
61:44
66
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
17
12
9
61:38
63
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
9
11
61:44
60
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
16
12
9
55:40
60
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
7
13
50:49
58
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
39
16
10
13
51:54
58
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
8
38
15
10
13
48:37
55
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
9
39
14
13
12
56:50
55
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
38
15
10
13
50:55
55
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
11
35
14
12
9
52:42
54
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
12
38
15
9
14
49:49
54
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
13
38
14
10
14
57:52
52
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
38
12
14
12
47:42
50
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
15
36
14
6
16
56:61
48
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
16
39
12
10
17
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
17
37
11
13
13
43:55
46
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
18
37
11
11
15
40:44
44
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
19
38
11
11
16
55:65
44
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
37
11
10
16
46:49
43
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
39
10
12
17
47:68
42
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
38
12
5
21
44:58
41
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
12
16
44:60
39
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
38
4
14
20
31:65
26
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
2
4
33:15
41
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
4
3
32:16
40
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Barrow
    01/04/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Wrexham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
8
2
36:16
38
  • ?
  • Notts County - Harrogate
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    01/02/2020 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
6
3
34:19
33
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
7
4
24:18
28
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Barrow)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
31:26
33
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Wrexham
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Dover)
    28/01/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
3
7
28:28
30
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Notts County
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Dover)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
8
19
12
1
6
29:15
37
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    28/01/2020 19:45
9
19
8
5
6
28:23
29
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - FC Halifax Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
10
19
8
6
5
22:22
30
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Yeovil Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
16
7
6
3
26:19
27
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
12
20
6
6
8
30:27
24
  • ?
  • Dover - Barnet
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dover - Aldershot Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
13
19
8
6
5
37:26
30
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barnet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
31:26
25
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
15
18
9
2
7
27:26
29
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
16
19
7
6
6
28:25
27
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Harrogate)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
17
17
6
8
3
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Woking)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Aldershot Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
18
19
7
6
6
29:24
27
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Dover
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
19
6
4
9
31:34
22
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - AFC Fylde)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
20
18
7
7
4
23:16
28
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
6
9
23:33
18
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Woking)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
4
12
20:30
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Torquay United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Eastleigh)
    25/01/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
6
8
20:26
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Maidenhead United
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
3
5
11
13:30
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - AFC Fylde
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - FC Halifax Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
8
5
5
35:24
29
  • ?
  • Barnet - Barrow
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sutton United - Barrow)
    22/02/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dover - Barrow)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barrow)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Barrow)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Harrogate
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Chesterfield - Harrogate)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barnet - Harrogate
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldershot Town - Harrogate)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
4
7
25:22
25
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Notts County
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Barrow - Notts County)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Notts County)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Notts County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:25
27
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Yeovil Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Yeovil Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Yeovil Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Yeovil Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
31:22
32
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Boreham Wood
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Boreham Wood)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Aldershot Town - Boreham Wood)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
4
6
19:23
25
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - FC Halifax Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - FC Halifax Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
7
6
23:26
28
  • ?
  • Barrow - Stockport County
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Stockport County)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Stockport County)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Stockport County)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Stockport County)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Stockport County)
    25/01/2020 15:00
8
19
3
9
7
19:22
18
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Solihull Moors
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Solihull Moors)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Solihull Moors)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Solihull Moors)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
9
20
6
8
6
28:27
26
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Hartlepool United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sutton United - Hartlepool United)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Hartlepool United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boreham Wood - Hartlepool United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Hartlepool United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
10
19
7
4
8
28:33
25
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Woking
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Woking)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Woking)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eastleigh - Woking)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Woking)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
11
19
7
6
6
26:23
27
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Barnet
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Woking - Barnet)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Barnet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chorley - Barnet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Solihull Moors - Barnet)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barnet)
    25/01/2020 15:00
12
18
9
3
6
19:22
30
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Dover
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Dover)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Dover)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stockport County - Dover)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Dover)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
13
19
6
4
9
20:26
22
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Bromley
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Harrogate - Bromley)
    07/03/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Bromley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Bromley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
14
19
6
7
6
16:16
25
  • ?
  • Barnet - Sutton United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Sutton United)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bromley - Sutton United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
15
18
5
4
9
29:35
19
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Torquay United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sutton United - Torquay United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Torquay United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
20
5
4
11
15:30
19
  • ?
  • Bromley - Aldershot Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Notts County - Aldershot Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Aldershot Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Aldershot Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
17
20
5
5
10
21:37
20
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Eastleigh
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Notts County - Eastleigh)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Eastleigh)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Eastleigh)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Harrogate - Eastleigh)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Eastleigh)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
18
4
5
9
11:20
17
  • ?
  • Woking - Dagenham & Redbridge
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aldershot Town - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
19
19
5
7
7
24:31
22
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chesterfield
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chesterfield)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Chesterfield)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Chesterfield)
    01/02/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
19
4
3
12
23:33
15
  • ?
  • Barrow - Wrexham
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yeovil Town - Wrexham)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bromley - Wrexham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chesterfield - Wrexham)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Harrogate - Wrexham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
6
8
24:35
24
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Ebbsfleet United
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/03/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maidenhead United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
1
9
24:28
25
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Woking - Maidenhead United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
6
8
24:34
18
  • ?
  • Sutton United - AFC Fylde
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - AFC Fylde)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dover - AFC Fylde)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eastleigh - AFC Fylde)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chesterfield - AFC Fylde)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
19
1
9
9
18:35
12
  • ?
  • Bromley - Chorley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torquay United - Chorley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Chorley)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Chorley)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00