LaLiga - 2019/2020LaLiga - 2019/2020

Eibar  Real Sociedad

Postponed

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
24
15
8
1
46:16
53
  • ?
  • Levante - Real Madrid
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osasuna - Real Madrid)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Valladolid - Real Madrid)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid - Sevilla)
    18/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
24
16
4
4
57:29
52
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Eibar
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Getafe)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Barcelona)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Levante)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Barcelona)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Granada)
    19/01/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
24
12
6
6
36:22
42
  • ?
  • Getafe - Sevilla
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Getafe)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Valencia)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athletic Bilbao - Getafe)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leganes - Getafe)
    17/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
24
10
10
4
25:17
40
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid - Villarreal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia - Atletico Madrid)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Leganes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eibar - Atletico Madrid)
    18/01/2020 20:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
24
11
7
6
31:25
40
  • ?
  • Getafe - Sevilla
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla - Espanyol)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Sevilla)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Granada)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid - Sevilla)
    18/01/2020 15:00
6
Europa League (Qualification)
24
11
5
8
42:32
38
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid - Villarreal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Levante)
    15/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Villarreal)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Osasuna)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Espanyol)
    19/01/2020 15:00
7
24
10
8
6
35:34
38
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - Valencia
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia - Atletico Madrid)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Valencia)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Celta Vigo)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Barcelona)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mallorca - Valencia)
    19/01/2020 11:00
8
23
11
4
8
39:31
37
  • ?
  • Eibar - Real Sociedad
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Sociedad)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Mallorca)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Villarreal)
    05/01/2020 13:00
9
24
10
3
11
29:31
33
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Granada
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Real Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Espanyol)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Granada)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Granada)
    19/01/2020 20:00
10
24
7
10
7
23:20
31
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Athletic Bilbao - Getafe)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
11
24
7
10
7
31:32
31
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Granada
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osasuna - Real Madrid)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Osasuna)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Levante)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Real Valladolid)
    18/01/2020 17:30
12
24
7
8
9
32:37
29
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Mallorca
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leganes - Real Betis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Barcelona)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eibar - Real Betis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    19/01/2020 13:00
13
24
9
2
13
30:36
29
  • ?
  • Levante - Real Madrid
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Levante)
    15/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Leganes)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Levante)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Levante)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Deportivo Alaves)
    18/01/2020 12:00
14
24
7
6
11
25:34
27
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Deportivo Alaves)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Eibar)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Deportivo Alaves)
    18/01/2020 12:00
15
24
5
11
8
20:27
26
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Espanyol
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Real Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Villarreal)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Real Valladolid)
    01/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Valladolid - Real Madrid)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Real Valladolid)
    18/01/2020 17:30
16
23
6
6
11
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Eibar - Real Sociedad
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Eibar)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eibar - Real Betis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Eibar)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eibar - Atletico Madrid)
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Eibar)
    04/01/2020 12:00
17
24
4
9
11
21:34
21
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo - Leganes
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Sevilla)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Celta Vigo)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Eibar)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
3
15
23:39
21
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Mallorca
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Deportivo Alaves)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Real Valladolid)
    01/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Mallorca)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mallorca - Valencia)
    19/01/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
18:36
19
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo - Leganes
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leganes - Real Betis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Leganes)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Sociedad)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Leganes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leganes - Getafe)
    17/01/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
21:42
19
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Espanyol
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla - Espanyol)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Espanyol)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Espanyol)
    19/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
8
4
0
25:9
28
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Barcelona
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid - Sevilla)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid - Espanyol)
    07/12/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
11
1
0
39:12
34
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Eibar
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Getafe)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Levante)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Granada)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona - Deportivo Alaves)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona - Real Madrid)
    18/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
7
3
2
21:10
24
  • ?
  • Getafe - Sevilla
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Valencia)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Getafe - Real Madrid)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Getafe - Real Valladolid)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Getafe - Levante)
    01/12/2019 17:30
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
7
4
1
15:6
25
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid - Villarreal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Leganes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Levante)
    04/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Osasuna)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Barcelona)
    01/12/2019 20:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
12
5
5
2
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Sevilla - Osasuna
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla - Espanyol)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Granada)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sevilla - Villarreal)
    15/12/2019 17:30
6
Europa League (Qualification)
12
6
4
2
25:15
22
  • ?
  • Villarreal - Leganes
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Levante)
    15/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Osasuna)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Espanyol)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal - Getafe)
    21/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal - Atletico Madrid)
    06/12/2019 20:00
7
13
7
6
0
21:11
27
  • ?
  • Valencia - Real Betis
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia - Atletico Madrid)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Celta Vigo)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Barcelona)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Eibar)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Real Madrid)
    15/12/2019 20:00
8
11
6
2
3
23:12
20
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - Valencia
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Mallorca)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Villarreal)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Sociedad - Barcelona)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Real Sociedad - Eibar)
    30/11/2019 15:00
9
12
8
1
3
16:8
25
  • ?
  • Granada - Celta Vigo
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Real Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Espanyol)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Mallorca)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Granada - Levante)
    14/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Granada - Deportivo Alaves)
    07/12/2019 15:00
10
12
6
3
3
14:7
21
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Athletic Bilbao - Getafe)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Eibar)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Granada)
    01/12/2019 13:00
11
12
4
5
3
19:17
17
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Granada
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Osasuna - Real Madrid)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Levante)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Real Valladolid)
    18/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Osasuna - Real Sociedad)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna - Sevilla)
    08/12/2019 20:00
12
12
6
2
4
22:17
20
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Mallorca
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Barcelona)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Betis - Atletico Madrid)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Valencia)
    23/11/2019 15:00
13
11
6
2
3
17:11
20
  • ?
  • Levante - Real Madrid
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Leganes)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Deportivo Alaves)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Levante - Celta Vigo)
    22/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Levante - Valencia)
    07/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levante - Mallorca)
    22/11/2019 20:00
14
12
5
4
3
15:9
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Eibar)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Real Betis)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Leganes)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Real Madrid)
    30/11/2019 12:00
15
11
2
7
2
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Espanyol
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Villarreal)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Valladolid - Real Madrid)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Valladolid - Leganes)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Valencia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad)
    08/12/2019 15:00
16
11
5
1
5
14:16
16
  • ?
  • Eibar - Real Sociedad
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eibar - Real Betis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eibar - Atletico Madrid)
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eibar - Granada)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eibar - Getafe)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eibar - Deportivo Alaves)
    24/11/2019 15:00
17
12
3
5
4
9:12
14
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo - Leganes
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Sevilla)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Eibar)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo - Osasuna)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Celta Vigo - Mallorca)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid)
    29/11/2019 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
6
2
5
16:13
20
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Getafe
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Deportivo Alaves)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Real Valladolid)
    01/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Mallorca - Valencia)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mallorca - Sevilla)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mallorca - Real Betis)
    30/11/2019 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
12:18
14
  • ?
  • Leganes - Deportivo Alaves
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leganes - Real Betis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Sociedad)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Leganes - Getafe)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leganes - Celta Vigo)
    08/12/2019 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
11:23
7
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Atletico Madrid
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol - Barcelona)
    04/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol - Real Betis)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Espanyol - Osasuna)
    01/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
7
4
1
21:7
25
  • ?
  • Levante - Real Madrid
    22/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Osasuna - Real Madrid)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Valladolid - Real Madrid)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Getafe - Real Madrid)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona - Real Madrid)
    18/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Valencia - Real Madrid)
    15/12/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
5
3
4
18:17
18
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Barcelona
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Real Betis - Barcelona)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Valencia - Barcelona)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol - Barcelona)
    04/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Sociedad - Barcelona)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Barcelona)
    01/12/2019 20:00
3
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
5
3
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Getafe
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Getafe)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Athletic Bilbao - Getafe)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Leganes - Getafe)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villarreal - Getafe)
    21/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eibar - Getafe)
    08/12/2019 11:00
4
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
3
6
3
10:11
15
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Atletico Madrid
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Valencia - Atletico Madrid)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eibar - Atletico Madrid)
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Betis - Atletico Madrid)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villarreal - Atletico Madrid)
    06/12/2019 20:00
5
Europa League (Group Stage)
12
6
2
4
15:14
20
  • ?
  • Getafe - Sevilla
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Celta Vigo - Sevilla)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Madrid - Sevilla)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mallorca - Sevilla)
    21/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osasuna - Sevilla)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Valladolid - Sevilla)
    24/11/2019 20:00
6
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
1
6
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid - Villarreal
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Villarreal)
    08/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal)
    25/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Sociedad - Villarreal)
    05/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sevilla - Villarreal)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Valencia - Villarreal)
    30/11/2019 20:00
7
11
3
2
6
14:23
11
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - Valencia
    22/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Getafe - Valencia)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Mallorca - Valencia)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Valladolid - Valencia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Levante - Valencia)
    07/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Betis - Valencia)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
12
5
2
5
16:19
17
  • ?
  • Eibar - Real Sociedad
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Real Sociedad)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Betis - Real Sociedad)
    19/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Osasuna - Real Sociedad)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid - Real Sociedad)
    23/11/2019 20:00
9
12
2
2
8
13:23
8
  • ?
  • Osasuna - Granada
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Granada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sevilla - Granada)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona - Granada)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eibar - Granada)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Granada)
    01/12/2019 13:00
10
12
1
7
4
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves - Athletic Bilbao
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao)
    25/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao)
    03/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao)
    22/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao)
    08/12/2019 13:00
11
12
3
5
4
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Sevilla - Osasuna
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Osasuna)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villarreal - Osasuna)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Celta Vigo - Osasuna)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Osasuna)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Espanyol - Osasuna)
    01/12/2019 15:00
12
12
1
6
5
10:20
9
  • ?
  • Valencia - Real Betis
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leganes - Real Betis)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eibar - Real Betis)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe - Real Betis)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Real Betis)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Espanyol - Real Betis)
    15/12/2019 15:00
13
13
3
0
10
13:25
9
  • ?
  • Eibar - Levante
    29/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villarreal - Levante)
    15/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona - Levante)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Osasuna - Levante)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Madrid - Levante)
    04/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Granada - Levante)
    14/12/2019 12:00
14
12
2
2
8
10:25
8
  • ?
  • Leganes - Deportivo Alaves
    29/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Deportivo Alaves)
    15/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sevilla - Deportivo Alaves)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Levante - Deportivo Alaves)
    18/01/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Barcelona - Deportivo Alaves)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Granada - Deportivo Alaves)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
13
3
4
6
9:19
13
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Real Valladolid)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Real Valladolid)
    01/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna - Real Valladolid)
    18/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Getafe - Real Valladolid)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid)
    29/11/2019 20:00
16
12
1
5
6
8:16
8
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Eibar
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Eibar)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Celta Vigo - Eibar)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Eibar)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletic Bilbao - Eibar)
    14/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Real Sociedad - Eibar)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
12
1
4
7
12:22
7
  • ?
  • Granada - Celta Vigo
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid - Celta Vigo)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valencia - Celta Vigo)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao - Celta Vigo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Levante - Celta Vigo)
    22/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leganes - Celta Vigo)
    08/12/2019 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
1
10
7:26
1
  • ?
  • Real Betis - Mallorca
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Mallorca)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Sociedad - Mallorca)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Granada - Mallorca)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Celta Vigo - Mallorca)
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barcelona - Mallorca)
    07/12/2019 20:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
5
6
6:18
5
  • ?
  • Celta Vigo - Leganes
    22/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levante - Leganes)
    08/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid - Leganes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Valladolid - Leganes)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves - Leganes)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sevilla - Leganes)
    01/12/2019 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid - Espanyol
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sevilla - Espanyol)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Granada - Espanyol)
    01/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villarreal - Espanyol)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leganes - Espanyol)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Madrid - Espanyol)
    07/12/2019 12:00