3. Liga - 2019/2020

Eintracht Braunschweig31FSV Zwickau

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalMarcel Baer
Goal29''
goalMartin Kobylanski
Goal56''
goalRobin Becker
Player substitution67''
inLeandro Putaro
inMike Feigenspan
Player substitution72''
inYari Otto
inMartin Kobylanski
Player substitution82''
inMarc Pfitzner
inMarcel Baer
Player substitution63''
inMaurice Hehne
inLeon Jensen
Player substitution63''
inGerrit Wegkamp
inElias Huth
Goal67''
goalRonny Koenig
Player substitution82''
inDenis Jaepel
inMorris Schroeter

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMarcel Baer
26'
goalMartin Kobylanski
29'
Second half
goalRobin Becker
56'
63'
inMaurice Hehne
outLeon Jensen
63'
inGerrit Wegkamp
outElias Huth
67'
goalRonny Koenig
inLeandro Putaro
outMike Feigenspan
67'
inYari Otto
outMartin Kobylanski
72'
inMarc Pfitzner
outMarcel Baer
82'
82'
inDenis Jaepel
outMorris Schroeter
82'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Morris Schroeter runs off the field and in comes Denis Jaepel

82'

Eintracht Braunschweig make a substitution. Marcel Baer runs off the field and in comes Marc Pfitzner

72'

Eintracht Braunschweig make a substitution. Martin Kobylanski runs off the field and in comes Yari Otto

67'

Eintracht Braunschweig make a substitution. Mike Feigenspan runs off the field and in comes Leandro Putaro

67'

G O O O A A L - Ronny Koenig scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Elias Huth runs off the field and in comes Gerrit Wegkamp

63'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Leon Jensen runs off the field and in comes Maurice Hehne

56'

G O O O A A L - Robin Becker scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Martin Kobylanski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Marcel Baer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
24Kevin GodenChristopher Handke3
10Martin Kobylanskigoal29'out72'goal67'Ronny Koenig15
7Bernd NehrigJohannes Brinkies1
33Nick Proschwitzout63'Leon Jensen8
16Jasmin Fejzicout82'Morris Schroeter17
27Niko KijewskiDavy Frick19
14Robin Beckergoal56'out63'Elias Huth32
15Marcel Baergoal26'out82'Marcus Godinho2
34Mike Feigenspanout67'Fabio Viteritti11
23Danilo WiebeJulius Reinhardt30
19Felix BurmeisterNils Miatke28
Substitutes
11Leandro Putaroin67'Matti Kamenz29
38Leon Buergerin82'Denis Jaepel21
9Orhan AdemiJanik Maeder7
17Yari Ottoin72'Ali Odabas4
31Marc Pfitznerin82'Marius Hauptmann23
39Patrick Kammerbauerin63'Gerrit Wegkamp9
1Marcel Engelhardtin63'Maurice Hehne5
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
12
1
5
38:24
37
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Duisburg
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
6
3
35:20
33
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
5
4
29:21
32
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
4
18
9
4
5
32:16
31
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
5
18
8
7
3
27:20
31
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Duisburg
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
6
18
7
6
5
36:26
27
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
7
18
6
9
3
28:22
27
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
8
18
6
8
4
25:17
26
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
9
18
7
5
6
22:25
26
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
10
18
7
4
7
26:27
25
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
11
18
7
4
7
32:34
25
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
12
18
7
4
7
21:25
25
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
13
18
6
5
7
29:27
23
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
14
18
7
2
9
27:37
23
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
15
18
6
4
8
33:38
22
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
16
18
5
6
7
32:36
21
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
8
7
26:31
17
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
18
4
4
10
19:37
16
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
7
9
27:39
13
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
17:39
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
8
0
1
22:10
24
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Ingolstadt
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
4
1
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
2
3
14:14
14
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
4
9
4
3
2
16:10
15
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
5
9
4
3
2
14:13
15
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Duisburg
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
6
9
5
1
3
22:14
16
  • ?
  • Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
7
9
2
4
3
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
8
9
4
2
3
16:10
14
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
9
9
3
2
4
10:14
11
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
10
9
4
4
1
16:8
16
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
11
9
3
4
2
11:10
13
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
12
9
5
2
2
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau)
    22/09/2019 11:00
13
8
4
1
3
17:10
13
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/09/2019 12:00
14
9
5
0
4
15:16
15
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Meppen)
    20/09/2019 17:00
15
9
4
2
3
17:17
14
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
16
9
2
4
3
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
5
2
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
10:23
5
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
4
3
15:18
10
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
8:17
5
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
4
1
4
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Duisburg
    15/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hallescher FC - Duisburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Duisburg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Duisburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Duisburg)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Duisburg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
16:7
17
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Ingolstadt
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Ingolstadt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Eintracht Braunschweig - Ingolstadt)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Ingolstadt)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Ingolstadt)
    22/09/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
15:7
18
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    11/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    21/09/2019 12:00
4
9
5
1
3
16:6
16
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Magdeburg - Hallescher FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
5
9
4
4
1
13:7
16
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Unterhaching)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Unterhaching)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Unterhaching)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ingolstadt - Unterhaching)
    30/09/2019 17:00
6
9
2
5
2
14:12
11
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Meppen)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - Meppen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hallescher FC - Meppen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Meppen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Duisburg - Meppen)
    02/10/2019 17:00
7
9
4
5
0
18:9
17
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Waldhof Mannheim)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Waldhof Mannheim)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    23/09/2019 17:00
8
9
2
6
1
9:7
12
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Magdeburg)
    10/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Magdeburg)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Magdeburg)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg)
    21/09/2019 12:00
9
9
4
3
2
12:11
15
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen)
    04/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1860 Muenchen - KFC Uerdingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/09/2019 12:00
10
9
3
0
6
10:19
9
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen
    16/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hallescher FC - 1860 Muenchen)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hansa Rostock - 1860 Muenchen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/09/2019 12:00
11
9
4
0
5
21:24
12
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Kaiserslautern)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Kaiserslautern)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chemnitzer FC - Kaiserslautern)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Duisburg - Kaiserslautern)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Kaiserslautern)
    28/09/2019 12:00
12
9
2
2
5
8:15
8
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock)
    29/09/2019 11:00
13
10
2
4
4
12:17
10
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau)
    02/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau)
    05/10/2019 12:00
14
9
2
2
5
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    20/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Magdeburg - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    27/09/2019 17:00
15
9
2
2
5
16:21
8
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Bayern Munich II)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Meppen - Bayern Munich II)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Bayern Munich II)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Bayern Munich II)
    28/09/2019 12:00
16
9
3
2
4
19:21
11
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Duisburg - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    28/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
11:18
3
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC
    14/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Preussen Muenster - Chemnitzer FC)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer FC)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Chemnitzer FC)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC)
    16/09/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
2
4
9:14
11
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Meppen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Preussen Muenster - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Unterhaching - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/09/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
12:21
3
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Preussen Muenster)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ingolstadt - Preussen Muenster)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Preussen Muenster)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hallescher FC - Preussen Muenster)
    21/09/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
9:22
4
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena
    15/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KFC Uerdingen - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    21/09/2019 12:00