Regionalliga North Group North - 2020/2021

Eintracht Norderstedt  1. FC Phoenix Luebeck

Postponed

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
8
0
1
18:6
24
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teutonia Ottensen - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
1
4
17:13
16
  • ?
  • Teutonia Ottensen - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teutonia Ottensen - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Teutonia Ottensen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teutonia Ottensen - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Teutonia Ottensen - St. Pauli II)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - Teutonia Ottensen)
    07/10/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
1
3
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teutonia Ottensen - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Altonaer FC 93)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    04/10/2020 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
1
4
15:15
16
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St. Pauli II
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Teutonia Ottensen - St. Pauli II)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - St. Pauli II)
    04/10/2020 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
19:12
15
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Hamburger SV II)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    06/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    02/10/2020 17:00
6
Relegation Playoff
9
5
0
4
14:8
15
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    06/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2020 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
9
5
0
4
11:11
15
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Hamburger SV II)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/10/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
0
7
10:19
9
  • ?
  • St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    07/10/2020 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
1
6
4:19
4
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Teutonia Ottensen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Heider SV)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    23/09/2020 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
0
6
5:12
3
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Altonaer FC 93)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - Teutonia Ottensen)
    07/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - St. Pauli II)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/09/2020 11:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
0
3
8:7
6
  • ?
  • Teutonia Ottensen - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teutonia Ottensen - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Teutonia Ottensen - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Teutonia Ottensen - St. Pauli II)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    13/09/2020 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Altonaer FC 93)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    16/09/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
9:10
10
  • ?
  • St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
2
1
10:5
5
  • ?
  • Hamburger SV II - Altonaer FC 93
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    06/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Heider SV)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/09/2020 11:00
6
Relegation Playoff
4
3
0
1
9:2
9
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Teutonia Ottensen)
    06/09/2020 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
3:5
6
  • ?
  • 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Altonaer FC 93
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Hamburger SV II)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/09/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - St. Pauli II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
6
3
0
3
7:9
9
  • ?
  • Holstein Kiel II - Altonaer FC 93
    25/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/09/2020 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
2:4
4
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St. Pauli II
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Teutonia Ottensen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - Teutonia Ottensen)
    07/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - St. Pauli II)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Hamburger SV II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    06/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
5
0
0
10:2
15
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teutonia Ottensen - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Hansa Lueneburg - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    26/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(St. Pauli II - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Heider SV - SC Weiche Flensburg)
    12/09/2020 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Teutonia Ottensen
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heider SV - Teutonia Ottensen)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altonaer FC 93 - Teutonia Ottensen)
    07/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Teutonia Ottensen)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamburger SV II - Teutonia Ottensen)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Teutonia Ottensen)
    06/09/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
7:8
7
  • ?
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt
    15/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Pauli II - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Teutonia Ottensen - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    19/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Norderstedt)
    05/09/2020 11:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Heider SV - St. Pauli II
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Teutonia Ottensen - St. Pauli II)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - St. Pauli II)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Hansa Lueneburg - St. Pauli II)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Holstein Kiel II - St. Pauli II)
    13/09/2020 12:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
9:7
10
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - Hamburger SV II
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV II)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St. Pauli II - Hamburger SV II)
    19/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Hamburger SV II)
    10/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II)
    02/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eintracht Norderstedt - Hamburger SV II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
6
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Altonaer FC 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hamburger SV II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    06/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(St. Pauli II - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SC Weiche Flensburg - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    23/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel)
    16/09/2020 17:30
7
Relegation Playoff
5
3
0
2
8:6
9
  • ?
  • FC Hansa Lueneburg - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St. Pauli II - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    07/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    02/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Heider SV - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    23/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    13/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altonaer FC 93 - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck)
    06/09/2020 12:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • St. Pauli II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    23/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Heider SV - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    10/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Teutonia Ottensen - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Holstein Kiel II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg)
    06/09/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
3:10
0
  • ?
  • St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Holstein Kiel II)
    24/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SC Weiche Flensburg - Holstein Kiel II)
    10/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altonaer FC 93 - Holstein Kiel II)
    23/09/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
2:15
0
  • ?
  • Eintracht Norderstedt - Heider SV
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV)
    07/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hamburger SV II - Heider SV)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SV Drochtersen/Assel - Heider SV)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Pauli II - Heider SV)
    06/09/2020 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • SC Weiche Flensburg - Altonaer FC 93
    04/11/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eintracht Norderstedt - Altonaer FC 93)
    11/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Hansa Lueneburg - Altonaer FC 93)
    27/09/2020 13:00