Primera Division: Apertura - 2019/2020

El Vencedor11CD FAS

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal36''
goalMichell Mercado
Goal52''
goalJulio Amaya
Summary
goalMichell Mercado
36'
Second half
52'
goalJulio Amaya
52'

G O O O A A L - Julio Amaya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Michell Mercado scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.077.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet1.501.402.70
Unibet1.501.422.65
888Sport1.501.422.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.702.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.401.50
Fonbet2.502.301.55
Unibet2.502.431.50
SportingBet2.502.401.50
BWin2.502.401.50
Tipico2.502.401.50
888Sport2.502.431.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet3.003.451.27
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.801.14
Fonbet3.504.151.19
SportingBet3.504.501.16
BWin3.504.501.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5010.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.502.50
10Bet0.501.442.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.503.251.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.509.501.04
Ladbrokes2.5011.001.05
Coral2.5011.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes3.5041.001.01
Coral3.5041.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.253.60
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:16.50
Coral0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:07.50
Coral1:07.50
Betway1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Coral1:15.75
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Coral2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4101.00
Coral2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Betway2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Coral3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Coral5:0201.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Coral5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:02.40
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:18.50
Coral1:18.50
10Bet1:17.75
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:229.00
Coral1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:3126.00
Coral1:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:134.00
Coral2:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:2101.00
Coral2:2101.00
10Bet2:258.00
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:1151.00
Coral3:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
14
6
2
38:18
48
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
2
22
10
7
5
38:25
37
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
3
22
10
5
7
33:29
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
4
22
10
5
7
33:37
35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
5
22
9
5
8
24:23
32
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
6
22
8
7
7
33:26
31
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
7
22
7
8
7
31:28
29
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
8
22
7
8
7
28:29
29
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
9
22
7
7
8
34:36
28
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
10
22
4
9
9
22:32
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
11
22
5
4
13
22:32
19
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
12
22
3
5
14
21:42
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
10
2
0
25:9
32
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
2
10
6
2
2
23:11
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD FAS - Jocoro FC)
    15/09/2019 21:30
3
12
5
3
4
17:14
18
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
4
11
7
2
2
17:15
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
5
11
6
2
3
17:11
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
6
11
6
4
1
19:10
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
7
11
2
7
2
11:10
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
8
11
4
3
4
14:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila)
    22/09/2019 01:15
9
11
4
4
3
20:16
16
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
10
11
2
4
5
11:16
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente FC - El Vencedor)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Sonsonate)
    22/09/2019 21:15
11
11
3
1
7
12:16
10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
12
10
0
4
6
9:20
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
4
2
13:9
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Aguila - Alianza FC)
    21/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Alianza FC)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Alianza FC)
    20/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD FAS - Alianza FC)
    29/09/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(El Vencedor - Alianza FC)
    22/09/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Alianza FC)
    19/09/2019 01:30
2
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD FAS)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD FAS)
    23/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD FAS)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Sonsonate - CD FAS)
    03/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD FAS)
    24/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - CD FAS)
    05/10/2019 21:30
3
10
5
2
3
16:15
17
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Municipal Limeno)
    24/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente FC - Municipal Limeno)
    17/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jocoro FC - Municipal Limeno)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - Municipal Limeno)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(El Vencedor - Municipal Limeno)
    18/09/2019 21:30
4
11
3
3
5
16:22
12
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CD Chalatenango - CD Sonsonate)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate)
    24/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alianza FC - CD Sonsonate)
    10/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Municipal Limeno - CD Sonsonate)
    27/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Sonsonate)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Sonsonate)
    28/09/2019 21:30
5
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente FC - CD Aguila)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Municipal Limeno - CD Aguila)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jocoro FC - CD Aguila)
    26/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Once Deportivo - CD Aguila)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(El Vencedor - CD Aguila)
    29/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - CD Aguila)
    26/09/2019 01:15
6
11
2
3
6
14:16
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD FAS - Santa Tecla FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Isidro Metapan - Santa Tecla FC)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD Aguila - Santa Tecla FC)
    02/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla FC)
    23/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Santa Tecla FC)
    29/09/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Once Deportivo - Santa Tecla FC)
    22/09/2019 21:00
7
11
5
1
5
20:18
16
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Alianza FC - El Vencedor)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Limeno - El Vencedor)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santa Tecla FC - El Vencedor)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Chalatenango - El Vencedor)
    10/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CD FAS - El Vencedor)
    27/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CD Sonsonate - El Vencedor)
    24/10/2019 01:00
8
11
3
5
3
14:15
14
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD Aguila - Isidro Metapan)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Isidro Metapan)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapan)
    09/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Once Deportivo - Isidro Metapan)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Vencedor - Isidro Metapan)
    18/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Sonsonate - Isidro Metapan)
    06/10/2019 16:00
9
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jocoro FC - CD Chalatenango)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CD FAS - CD Chalatenango)
    21/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango)
    03/11/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Aguila - CD Chalatenango)
    23/10/2019 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Municipal Limeno - CD Chalatenango)
    06/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD Sonsonate - CD Chalatenango)
    19/09/2019 01:00
10
11
2
5
4
11:16
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD Sonsonate - Independiente FC)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alianza FC - Independiente FC)
    24/11/2019 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Independiente FC)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC)
    27/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CD FAS - Independiente FC)
    20/10/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Isidro Metapan - Independiente FC)
    29/09/2019 01:15
11
11
2
3
6
10:16
9
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Once Deportivo - Jocoro FC)
    27/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(El Vencedor - Jocoro FC)
    17/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente FC - Jocoro FC)
    03/11/2019 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza FC - Jocoro FC)
    18/10/2019 01:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Tecla FC - Jocoro FC)
    05/10/2019 01:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CD Chalatenango - Jocoro FC)
    22/09/2019 00:30
12
12
3
1
8
12:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Tecla FC - Once Deportivo)
    01/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CD Chalatenango - Once Deportivo)
    24/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CD Sonsonate - Once Deportivo)
    17/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Vencedor - Once Deportivo)
    03/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente FC - Once Deportivo)
    23/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alianza FC - Once Deportivo)
    06/10/2019 21:15