1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution54'
inEren Cinkilinc
inIzzet Topatar
Player substitution79'
inEnes Kaplan
inMurathan Ozen
Player substitution89'
inYusuf Karatas
inErhan Cinar
Goal46'
goalFamoussa Kone
Player substitution46'
inDoganay Kilic
inAbdulkadir Ozdemir
Player substitution72'
inAnil Tasdemir
inFamoussa Kone
Player substitution90'
inAndac Guleryuz
inEren Keles

TV Channels:

        Summary
        Second half
        46'
        goalFamoussa Kone
        46'
        inDoganay Kilic
        outAbdulkadir Ozdemir
        inEren Cinkilinc
        outIzzet Topatar
        54'
        72'
        inAnil Tasdemir
        outFamoussa Kone
        inEnes Kaplan
        outMurathan Ozen
        79'
        inYusuf Karatas
        outErhan Cinar
        89'
        90'
        inAndac Guleryuz
        outEren Keles
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        SportingBet0.501.184.25
        BWin0.501.184.25
        Betway0.501.184.33
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        Fonbet1.501.951.75
        SportingBet1.501.901.80
        BWin1.501.901.80
        Betway1.501.851.85
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        10Bet1.752.171.59
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        SportingBet2.503.751.22
        BWin2.503.751.22
        Betway2.503.601.25
        BookmakerTotalOverUnder
        SportingBet3.507.751.05
        BWin3.507.751.05
        Betway3.507.501.06
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Betfair Exchange0.009.511.10
        Fonbet0.003.951.20
        BookmakerHandicap12
        10Bet1.501.891.91
        SBOBET1.501.921.92
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Marathon1.751.871.91
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Pinnacle Sports2.001.502.63
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet0.003.251.30
        BookmakerHandicap12
        10Bet0.751.702.04
        SBOBET0.751.742.11
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Marathon1.001.512.42
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Pinnacle Sports1.251.273.43
        BookmakerHandicap12
        Fonbet0.003.201.30
        BookmakerHandicap12
        10Bet0.751.861.85
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:012.00
        Betfair Exchange0:018.00
        10Bet0:011.50
        SportingBet0:010.00
        BWin0:010.00
        Expekt0:015.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:15.50
        Betfair Exchange0:18.60
        10Bet0:17.00
        SportingBet0:17.25
        BWin0:17.25
        Expekt0:16.80
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:25.00
        Betfair Exchange0:27.00
        10Bet0:26.15
        SportingBet0:27.00
        BWin0:27.00
        Expekt0:26.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:37.00
        Betfair Exchange0:39.20
        10Bet0:37.50
        SportingBet0:39.75
        BWin0:39.75
        Expekt0:37.60
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:412.00
        10Bet0:412.50
        SportingBet0:416.00
        BWin0:416.00
        Expekt0:413.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:523.00
        10Bet0:524.25
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:671.00
        10Bet0:647.25
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:7201.00
        10Bet0:781.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:8201.00
        10Bet0:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:9201.00
        10Bet0:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power0:11201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:020.00
        Betfair Exchange1:029.00
        10Bet1:023.50
        SportingBet1:016.50
        BWin1:016.50
        Expekt1:022.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:18.50
        Betfair Exchange1:112.00
        10Bet1:18.25
        SportingBet1:19.50
        BWin1:19.50
        Expekt1:19.60
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:26.50
        Betfair Exchange1:210.00
        10Bet1:29.00
        SportingBet1:28.50
        BWin1:28.50
        Expekt1:28.40
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:39.00
        Betfair Exchange1:313.00
        10Bet1:311.25
        SportingBet1:312.00
        BWin1:312.00
        Expekt1:311.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:415.00
        10Bet1:418.25
        SportingBet1:419.00
        BWin1:419.00
        Expekt1:419.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:534.00
        10Bet1:532.25
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:6101.00
        10Bet1:659.75
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:7201.00
        10Bet1:790.75
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:8201.00
        10Bet1:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:9201.00
        10Bet1:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power1:10201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:046.00
        Betfair Exchange2:0100.00
        10Bet2:051.00
        SportingBet2:031.00
        BWin2:031.00
        Expekt2:060.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:123.00
        Betfair Exchange2:138.00
        10Bet2:128.50
        SportingBet2:119.00
        BWin2:119.00
        Expekt2:128.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:215.00
        Betfair Exchange2:228.00
        10Bet2:218.00
        SportingBet2:218.00
        BWin2:218.00
        Expekt2:223.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:319.00
        Betfair Exchange2:336.00
        10Bet2:328.50
        SportingBet2:323.00
        BWin2:323.00
        Expekt2:330.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:436.00
        10Bet2:442.25
        SportingBet2:436.00
        BWin2:436.00
        Expekt2:450.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:581.00
        10Bet2:564.75
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:6201.00
        10Bet2:692.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:7201.00
        10Bet2:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:8201.00
        10Bet2:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power2:9201.00
        10Bet2:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:0176.00
        Betfair Exchange3:0100.00
        10Bet3:094.50
        SportingBet3:0101.00
        BWin3:0101.00
        Expekt3:0101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:176.00
        Betfair Exchange3:1140.00
        10Bet3:171.00
        SportingBet3:136.00
        BWin3:136.00
        Expekt3:1101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:281.00
        Betfair Exchange3:2110.00
        10Bet3:267.25
        SportingBet3:241.00
        BWin3:241.00
        Expekt3:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:381.00
        Betfair Exchange3:3130.00
        10Bet3:369.75
        SportingBet3:381.00
        BWin3:381.00
        Expekt3:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:4126.00
        10Bet3:487.25
        SportingBet3:4101.00
        BWin3:4101.00
        Expekt3:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:5201.00
        10Bet3:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:6201.00
        10Bet3:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:7201.00
        10Bet3:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power3:8201.00
        10Bet3:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet3:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:0201.00
        10Bet4:01.00
        SportingBet4:0151.00
        BWin4:0151.00
        Expekt4:0101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:1201.00
        10Bet4:11.00
        SportingBet4:1126.00
        BWin4:1126.00
        Expekt4:1101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:2201.00
        10Bet4:21.00
        SportingBet4:2151.00
        BWin4:2151.00
        Expekt4:2101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:3201.00
        10Bet4:31.00
        SportingBet4:3151.00
        BWin4:3151.00
        Expekt4:3101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:4201.00
        10Bet4:41.00
        SportingBet4:4201.00
        BWin4:4201.00
        Expekt4:4101.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:5201.00
        10Bet4:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:6201.00
        10Bet4:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power4:7201.00
        10Bet4:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet4:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet4:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:0201.00
        10Bet5:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:1201.00
        10Bet5:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:2201.00
        10Bet5:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:3201.00
        10Bet5:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:4201.00
        10Bet5:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:5201.00
        10Bet5:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power5:6201.00
        10Bet5:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet5:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet5:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet5:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:0201.00
        10Bet6:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:1201.00
        10Bet6:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:2201.00
        10Bet6:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:3201.00
        10Bet6:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:4201.00
        10Bet6:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power6:5201.00
        10Bet6:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet6:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet6:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet6:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet6:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:0201.00
        10Bet7:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:1201.00
        10Bet7:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:2201.00
        10Bet7:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:3201.00
        10Bet7:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power7:4201.00
        10Bet7:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet7:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:0201.00
        10Bet8:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:1201.00
        10Bet8:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:2201.00
        10Bet8:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power8:3201.00
        10Bet8:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet8:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:0201.00
        10Bet9:01.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:1201.00
        10Bet9:11.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power9:2201.00
        10Bet9:21.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:31.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:41.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:51.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:61.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:71.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:81.00
        BookmakerCS1
        10Bet9:91.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power10:1201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Paddy Power11:0201.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:04.20
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:13.25
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt0:24.90
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:010.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:18.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt1:213.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:050.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:140.00
        BookmakerCS1
        Expekt2:270.00
        Goalkeeper
        95Ahmet DoganIrfan Egribayat77
        Starting Lineups
        5Onur AlsuOzkan Tastemur58
        47Hebat AlanVeli Kizilkaya4
        4Idrissa DiarraOnur Akbay19
        52Izzet Topatarout54'Goksu Alhas2
        7Murathan Ozenout79'out90'Eren Keles99
        70Salih PolatdemirHakan Baris6
        96Erhan Cinarout89'out46'Abdulkadir Ozdemir88
        80Kadir TasogluAhmet Dereli7
        86Omer Faruk Aydemirgoal46'out72'Famoussa Kone45
        26Lamine DiarraClaudiu Bumba23
        Substitutes
        92Ahmet YesilbasGoran Karacic18
        79Yusuf Karatasin89'Enes Akyol3
        66Ahmet Can Aslanin46'Doganay Kilic55
        48Eren Cinkilincin54'in90'Andac Guleryuz93
        17Enes Kaplanin79'in72'Anil Tasdemir10
        12Ali Karatas
        98Nusrettin Cicek
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        22
        14
        5
        3
        38:20
        47
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        22
        14
        2
        6
        32:14
        44
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        14
        2
        6
        35:21
        44
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        12
        5
        5
        28:19
        41
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        10
        8
        4
        30:13
        38
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        22
        10
        7
        5
        27:15
        37
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        7
        22
        10
        5
        7
        38:20
        35
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        8
        22
        9
        5
        8
        26:22
        32
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        9
        22
        9
        4
        9
        28:29
        31
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        10
        22
        8
        5
        9
        23:27
        29
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        11
        22
        7
        7
        8
        30:25
        28
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        12
        22
        6
        8
        8
        28:28
        26
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        13
        22
        5
        11
        6
        28:29
        26
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        14
        22
        6
        6
        10
        24:39
        24
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        15
        22
        5
        7
        10
        20:28
        22
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        5
        6
        11
        27:37
        21
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        4
        5
        13
        24:38
        17
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        22
        0
        2
        20
        7:69
        -1
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        11
        8
        2
        1
        24:7
        26
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
          21/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
          09/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
          25/11/2018 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        16:10
        22
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
          26/11/2018 16:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        7
        1
        2
        19:6
        22
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
          05/11/2018 16:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        8
        1
        3
        18:10
        25
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
          02/12/2018 10:30
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        3
        2
        22:7
        24
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
          24/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
          08/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
          25/11/2018 16:00
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        5
        5
        2
        16:8
        20
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
          24/11/2018 10:30
        7
        11
        5
        2
        4
        16:9
        17
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
          22/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        8
        10
        3
        4
        3
        13:10
        13
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        9
        11
        5
        3
        3
        18:11
        18
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        10
        10
        5
        2
        3
        13:10
        17
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/11/2018 16:00
        11
        11
        3
        3
        5
        11:12
        12
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
          11/11/2018 13:05
        12
        11
        3
        4
        4
        15:13
        13
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
          30/11/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          09/11/2018 16:00
        13
        10
        5
        3
        2
        19:16
        18
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
          14/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
          05/11/2018 16:00
        14
        12
        5
        6
        1
        14:11
        21
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
          09/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        15
        10
        3
        2
        5
        11:14
        11
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
          10/11/2018 13:00
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        3
        3
        5
        15:20
        12
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
          03/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        3
        6
        12:17
        9
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
          02/12/2018 13:05
        • W
        • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        0
        2
        9
        5:25
        2
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/11/2018 16:00
        #TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
        1
        Champions League (Promotion)
        11
        6
        3
        2
        14:13
        21
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
          18/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
          19/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        2
        Champions League (Promotion)
        10
        7
        1
        2
        16:4
        22
        • ?
        • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
          09/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
          02/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
          04/11/2018 16:00
        3
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        12
        7
        1
        4
        16:15
        22
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
          15/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
          09/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        4
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        4
        4
        2
        10:9
        16
        • ?
        • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
          14/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
          28/11/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
          24/11/2018 13:00
        5
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        3
        5
        2
        8:6
        14
        • ?
        • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
          23/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
          10/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
          25/01/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        6
        Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
        10
        5
        2
        3
        11:7
        17
        • ?
        • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
          11/02/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
          28/01/2019 16:00
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
          16/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
          30/11/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
          10/11/2018 10:30
        7
        11
        5
        3
        3
        22:11
        18
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/02/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          26/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          02/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
          09/11/2018 16:00
        8
        12
        6
        1
        5
        13:12
        19
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
          16/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
          23/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        9
        11
        4
        1
        6
        10:18
        13
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
          15/12/2018 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
          01/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
          11/11/2018 13:05
        10
        12
        3
        3
        6
        10:17
        12
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
          16/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
          01/02/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
          20/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • W
        • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
          23/11/2018 16:00
        11
        11
        4
        4
        3
        19:13
        16
        • ?
        • Giresunspor - Altay
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
          10/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
          20/01/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
          09/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
          24/11/2018 10:30
        12
        11
        3
        4
        4
        13:15
        13
        • ?
        • Boluspor - Adanaspor
          23/02/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
          03/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
          21/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
          23/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
          08/12/2018 13:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
          25/11/2018 13:00
        13
        12
        0
        8
        4
        9:13
        8
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
          04/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
          19/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
          21/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
          02/12/2018 13:05
        14
        10
        1
        0
        9
        10:28
        3
        • ?
        • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
          24/02/2019 13:00
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
          09/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
          27/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
          16/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
          03/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
          11/11/2018 10:30
        15
        12
        2
        5
        5
        9:14
        11
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
          17/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
          03/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
          20/01/2019 13:00
        • D
        • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
          24/12/2018 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
          10/12/2018 16:00
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
          25/11/2018 10:30
        16
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        3
        6
        12:17
        9
        • ?
        • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
          22/02/2019 16:00
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
          27/01/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
          22/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
          08/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
          25/11/2018 16:00
        17
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        2
        2
        7
        12:21
        8
        • ?
        • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
          24/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
          10/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
          26/01/2019 10:30
        • W
        • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
          15/12/2018 10:30
        • L
        • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
          09/12/2018 10:30
        • D
        • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
          26/11/2018 16:00
        18
        Relegation (Championship)
        11
        0
        0
        11
        2:44
        0
        • L
        • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
          17/02/2019 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
          02/02/2019 10:30
        • L
        • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
          18/01/2019 16:00
        • L
        • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
          22/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
          01/12/2018 13:00
        • L
        • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
          10/11/2018 13:00