Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Elche11Almeria

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card13''
yellow cardFidel Chaves
Yellow card27''
yellow cardIvan Sanchez
Goal53''
goalNino
Player substitution70''
inPere Milla
inClaudio
Player substitution76''
inOmenuke Mfulu
inJosan
Player substitution83''
inNacho Ramon
inIvan Sanchez
Yellow card30''
yellow cardIvan Balliu
Player substitution46''
inRomera
inJonathan
Player substitution68''
inSekou Gassama
inDarwin Nunez
Player substitution79''
inJuan Munoz
inJose Corpas
Goal85''
goalLucien Owona
Yellow card90''
yellow cardValentin Vada

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardFidel Chaves
13'
yellow cardIvan Sanchez
27'
30'
yellow cardIvan Balliu
Second half
46'
inRomera
outJonathan
goalNino
53'
68'
inSekou Gassama
outDarwin Nunez
inPere Milla
outClaudio
70'
inOmenuke Mfulu
outJosan
76'
79'
inJuan Munoz
outJose Corpas
inNacho Ramon
outIvan Sanchez
83'
85'
goalLucien Owona
90'
yellow cardValentin Vada
51%
51
Ball Possession49%
49
1
1
Shots on Target4
4
4
4
Shots off Target12
12
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides3
3
13
13
Fouls Commited17
17
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Valentin Vada is shown a yellow card by the referee

85'

G O O O A A L - Lucien Owona scores in the penalty shoot-out.

83'

Elche make a substitution. Ivan Sanchez runs off the field and in comes Nacho Ramon

79'

Almeria make a substitution. Jose Corpas runs off the field and in comes Juan Munoz

76'

Elche make a substitution. Josan runs off the field and in comes Omenuke Mfulu

70'

Elche make a substitution. Claudio runs off the field and in comes Pere Milla

68'

Almeria make a substitution. Darwin Nunez runs off the field and in comes Sekou Gassama

53'

G O O O A A L - Nino scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Almeria make a substitution. Jonathan runs off the field and in comes Romera

30'

Ivan Balliu is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

Ivan Sanchez is shown a yellow card by the referee

13'

Fidel Chaves is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio Martinez Valero
Goalkeeper
13Edgar BadiaRene1
Starting Lineups
23Juan Cruzout46'Jonathan12
12Dani CalvoNikola Maras18
5Gonzalo Verdugoal85'Lucien Owona24
27Oscar Gilyellow card30'Ivan Balliu20
16Fidel Chavesyellow card13'Jose Carlos Lazo16
10Ivan Sanchezyellow card27'out83'Cesar de la Hoz6
4Ramon Folchout79'Jose Corpas17
17Josanout76'yellow card90'Valentin Vada23
19Claudioout70'Sergio Aguza5
7Ninogoal53'out68'Darwin Nunez21
Substitutes
29Nacho Ramonin83'Francisco Callejon26
3Andoni LopezFernando Martinez13
21Omenuke Mfuluin76'Chema Nunez10
11Pere Millain70'in68'Sekou Gassama9
20Danilo Ortizin46'Romera4
1Miguel San Romanin79'Juan Munoz11
2TekioAnte Coric19
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
16
8
7
41:29
56
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
31
15
10
6
45:30
55
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
11
7
51:32
50
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
5
11
39:32
50
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
8
10
40:35
47
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
12
10
9
41:33
46
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
7
31
9
15
7
42:43
42
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
8
31
11
8
12
32:30
41
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
31
9
14
8
38:37
41
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
10
31
9
13
9
36:34
40
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
11
30
8
16
6
38:32
40
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
12
31
10
9
12
36:36
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
13
31
9
12
10
32:33
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
14
31
9
11
11
34:39
38
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
15
31
8
14
9
27:27
38
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
16
31
9
11
11
35:35
38
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
17
31
8
11
12
37:43
35
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
18
30
9
8
13
24:36
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
11
12
28:46
35
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
13
11
28:40
34
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
10
14
30:43
31
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
16
11
31:40
28
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
4
2
24:14
31
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
23:12
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
25:13
27
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
12
2
2
28:13
38
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
4
2
23:12
34
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
6
4
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
7
16
5
10
1
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
8
16
8
4
4
24:14
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    29/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
9
16
4
4
8
17:23
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
10
16
7
8
1
21:10
29
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
15
6
6
3
21:16
24
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
12
16
6
6
4
18:16
24
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
13
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
14
15
5
5
5
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
15
15
5
7
3
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
16
16
7
5
4
18:11
26
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    21/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
17
15
4
8
3
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
18
15
4
5
6
11:16
17
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
6
4
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
6
5
18:24
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Albacete
    22/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
9
4
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    21/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
6
3
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
8
3
26:19
23
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
3
9
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
4
8
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
4
5
21:17
25
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
7
15
4
5
6
24:31
17
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
8
15
3
4
8
8:16
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
9
15
5
10
0
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
10
15
2
5
8
15:24
11
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
11
15
2
10
3
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
12
15
4
3
8
18:20
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
13
16
4
6
6
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
14
16
4
6
6
14:20
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
15
16
3
7
6
9:13
16
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
16
15
2
6
7
17:24
12
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
17
16
4
3
9
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    29/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
13:20
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
5
8
10:26
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
10:16
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:22
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
7
7
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00