Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Elche20Malaga

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal29''
goalPere Milla
Yellow card60''
yellow cardOmenuke Mfulu
Yellow card72''
yellow cardGonzalo Verdu
Player substitution73''
inDaniel Escriche
inNino
Player substitution78''
inManolin
inOmenuke Mfulu
Goal79''
goalDaniel Escriche
Player substitution90''
inAndoni Lopez
inJuan Cruz
Player substitution36''
inAntonin Cortes
inJuankar
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMiguel Angel Cifu
Player substitution62''
inBadr Boulahroud
inDaniel Pacheco
Yellow card65''
yellow cardAdrian Gonzalez
Player substitution77''
inSergio Buenacasa
inAdrian Gonzalez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalPere Milla
29'
36'
inAntonin Cortes
outJuankar
45'
yellow cardMiguel Angel Cifu
Second half
yellow cardOmenuke Mfulu
60'
62'
inBadr Boulahroud
outDaniel Pacheco
65'
yellow cardAdrian Gonzalez
yellow cardGonzalo Verdu
72'
inDaniel Escriche
outNino
73'
77'
inSergio Buenacasa
outAdrian Gonzalez
inManolin
outOmenuke Mfulu
78'
goalDaniel Escriche
79'
inAndoni Lopez
outJuan Cruz
90'
48%
48
Ball Possession52%
52
4
4
Shots on Target3
3
6
6
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides1
1
14
14
Fouls Commited9
9
2
2
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Elche make a substitution. Juan Cruz runs off the field and in comes Andoni Lopez

79'

G O O O A A L - Daniel Escriche scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

Elche make a substitution. Omenuke Mfulu runs off the field and in comes Manolin

77'

Malaga make a substitution. Adrian Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Sergio Buenacasa

73'

Elche make a substitution. Nino runs off the field and in comes Daniel Escriche

72'

Gonzalo Verdu is shown a yellow card by the referee

65'

Adrian Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Malaga make a substitution. Daniel Pacheco runs off the field and in comes Badr Boulahroud

60'

Omenuke Mfulu is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Miguel Angel Cifu is shown a yellow card by the referee

36'

Malaga make a substitution. Juankar runs off the field and in comes Antonin Cortes

29'

G O O O A A L - Pere Milla scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Estadio Martinez Valero
Goalkeeper
13Edgar BadiaMunir1
Starting Lineups
23Juan Cruzout90'out36'Juankar7
12Dani CalvoJuan Rivas29
5Gonzalo Verduyellow card72'Luis Hernandez4
27Oscar Gilyellow card45'Miguel Angel Cifu12
16Fidel Chavesyellow card65'out77'Adrian Gonzalez8
21Omenuke Mfuluyellow card60'out78'Luis Munoz34
4Ramon Folchout62'Daniel Pacheco22
17JosanJuanpi16
7Ninoout73'Hicham Boussefiane31
11Pere Millagoal29'Armando Sadiku9
Substitutes
20Daniel Escrichein73'goal79'Jose Morente10
2Tekioin36'Antonin Cortes19
1Miguel San RomanMohammed Benkhemassa24
3Andoni Lopezin90'in62'Badr Boulahroud6
32Morad DaoudiKellyan36
8Victor Romero RodriguezRenato Santos11
6Manolinin78'in77'Sergio Buenacasa17
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
37
17
12
8
46:35
63
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
37
18
7
12
48:38
61
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
17
10
10
51:39
61
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
16
12
9
57:36
60
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
15
10
12
43:38
55
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
37
13
13
11
45:38
52
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
7
37
12
16
9
47:44
52
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
8
37
10
20
7
47:40
50
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
9
37
12
14
11
39:35
50
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
10
37
13
11
13
45:40
50
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
11
37
13
10
14
37:33
49
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
12
37
11
16
10
50:54
49
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
13
37
11
15
11
42:42
48
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
14
37
11
14
12
37:41
47
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
15
37
9
18
10
31:31
45
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
16
37
10
15
12
37:53
45
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
17
37
10
14
13
41:46
44
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
18
37
11
11
15
30:42
44
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
37
10
11
16
39:46
41
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
37
9
14
14
34:48
41
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
37
8
13
16
37:50
37
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
37
4
18
15
36:50
30
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
9
6
3
26:18
33
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
3
3
31:16
42
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Alcorcon
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
4
6
24:18
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
3
6
26:15
30
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
12
5
2
26:12
41
  • ?
  • Girona - Almeria
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
6
8
5
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Elche - Albacete
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
7
18
5
4
9
20:27
19
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
8
19
8
8
3
24:17
32
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Numancia
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
9
18
7
7
4
23:18
28
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
10
19
7
8
4
23:18
29
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Real Zaragoza
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
11
18
9
4
5
26:15
31
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
12
19
6
11
2
23:17
29
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Elche
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
13
19
8
9
2
24:15
33
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Lugo
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
14
18
6
7
5
22:20
25
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
15
18
6
8
4
22:18
26
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
16
18
6
8
4
23:24
26
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
17
19
5
11
3
21:19
26
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
18
19
4
8
7
14:20
20
  • ?
  • Albacete - Sporting Gijon
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
18
8
5
5
20:13
29
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
19
6
7
6
22:28
25
  • ?
  • Lugo - Girona
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
19:25
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Cadiz
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
9
7
22:25
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
8
6
5
20:17
30
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Cadiz
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
5
4
9
17:22
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
6
4
27:21
33
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Real Zaragoza
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
9
3
31:21
30
  • ?
  • Girona - Almeria
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
3
5
10
17:26
14
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Girona
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
7
5
6
23:20
26
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Elche
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
7
19
7
12
0
27:17
33
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Alcorcon
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
8
18
2
12
4
23:23
18
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
9
19
5
7
7
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Fuenlabrada
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
18
6
3
9
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Almeria - Tenerife
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
11
19
4
6
9
11:18
18
  • ?
  • Albacete - Sporting Gijon
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
12
18
5
5
8
27:37
20
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Mirandes
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
13
18
3
6
9
18:27
15
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Ponferradina
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
14
19
5
7
7
15:21
22
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
15
19
3
10
6
9:13
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Malaga
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
16
19
4
7
8
14:29
19
  • ?
  • Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
17
18
5
3
10
20:27
18
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Real Oviedo
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
18
18
7
3
8
16:22
24
  • ?
  • Malaga - Albacete
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
6
11
19:33
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Numancia
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
7
8
12:20
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Lugo
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
18
3
9
6
18:25
18
  • ?
  • Numancia - Extremadura
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
19
2
9
8
14:25
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15