1. Division - 2020/2021

Eleven Wonders10King Faisal

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
8
4
4
23:16
28
  • ?
  • Karela United - Aduana Stars
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(WAFA - Karela United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karela United - Liberty Professionals)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Karela United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karela United - Asante Kotoko SC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Karela United)
    04/02/2021 15:00
2
16
8
3
5
19:13
27
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Great Olympics
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea)
    26/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks)
    16/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bechem United - Great Olympics)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Great Olympics - King Faisal)
    02/02/2021 15:00
3
16
7
5
4
26:16
26
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Great Olympics
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dreams FC - Aduana Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dreams FC - WAFA)
    03/02/2021 15:00
4
16
7
5
4
19:15
26
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Medeama SC - Bechem United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King Faisal - Medeama SC)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak)
    04/02/2021 15:00
5
16
6
6
4
18:19
24
  • ?
  • Karela United - Aduana Stars
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aduana Stars - Inter Allies FC)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dreams FC - Aduana Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aduana Stars - WAFA)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
6
15
6
5
4
21:14
23
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Hearts of Oak
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities FC)
    07/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics)
    30/01/2021 18:00
7
13
6
5
2
12:6
23
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Bechem United
    25/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karela United - Asante Kotoko SC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asante Kotoko SC - Inter Allies FC)
    03/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko SC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Aduana Stars)
    24/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - Asante Kotoko SC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
8
15
6
5
4
18:20
23
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Bechem United
    25/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bechem United - Legon Cities FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Medeama SC - Bechem United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bechem United - Great Olympics)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bechem United - Eleven Wonders)
    29/01/2021 15:00
9
16
6
4
6
23:19
22
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - WAFA
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(WAFA - Karela United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - WAFA)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WAFA - Ashanti Gold)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aduana Stars - WAFA)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dreams FC - WAFA)
    03/02/2021 15:00
10
16
6
4
6
19:20
22
  • ?
  • Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Karela United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Allies FC - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - Ashanti Gold)
    03/02/2021 15:00
11
16
5
6
5
26:23
21
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Ashanti Gold
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WAFA - Ashanti Gold)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - Ashanti Gold)
    03/02/2021 15:00
12
16
5
5
6
16:18
20
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea)
    26/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea)
    08/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
13
16
4
7
5
15:15
19
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities FC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Elmina Sharks)
    24/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bechem United - Legon Cities FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - King Faisal)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities FC)
    07/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Karela United)
    04/02/2021 15:00
14
16
3
8
5
17:22
17
  • ?
  • Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko SC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Elmina Sharks)
    24/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks)
    16/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea)
    08/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks)
    03/02/2021 15:00
15
16
4
5
7
12:18
17
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities FC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks)
    03/02/2021 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
6
7
11:22
15
  • ?
  • King Faisal - Liberty Professionals
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karela United - Liberty Professionals)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
17:26
14
  • ?
  • King Faisal - Liberty Professionals
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - King Faisal)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King Faisal - Medeama SC)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Great Olympics - King Faisal)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea)
    30/01/2021 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
2
11
8:18
11
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Ashanti Gold
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aduana Stars - Inter Allies FC)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - WAFA)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Allies FC - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asante Kotoko SC - Inter Allies FC)
    03/02/2021 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
7
0
1
16:5
21
  • ?
  • Karela United - Aduana Stars
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karela United - Liberty Professionals)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karela United - Asante Kotoko SC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Karela United - Medeama SC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Karela United - Berekum Chelsea)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Karela United - Elmina Sharks)
    03/01/2021 15:00
2
8
5
2
1
11:4
17
  • ?
  • Great Olympics - Medeama SC
    20/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea)
    26/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks)
    16/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Great Olympics - King Faisal)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Great Olympics - Karela United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold)
    10/01/2021 15:00
3
8
6
1
1
19:6
19
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Great Olympics
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dreams FC - Aduana Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dreams FC - WAFA)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dreams FC - Liberty Professionals)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    10/01/2021 15:00
4
8
5
3
0
11:4
18
  • ?
  • Medeama SC - Dreams FC
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Medeama SC - Bechem United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Medeama SC - Inter Allies FC)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Medeama SC - Aduana Stars)
    09/01/2021 15:00
5
8
5
3
0
12:6
18
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - King Faisal
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aduana Stars - Inter Allies FC)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aduana Stars - WAFA)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aduana Stars - Legon Cities FC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aduana Stars - Great Olympics)
    03/01/2021 15:00
6
8
4
3
1
17:8
15
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - WAFA
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities FC)
    07/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics)
    30/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hearts of Oak - Eleven Wonders)
    17/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Hearts of Oak - Bechem United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
7
6
3
1
2
5:3
10
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Bechem United
    25/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asante Kotoko SC - Inter Allies FC)
    03/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Aduana Stars)
    24/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Asante Kotoko SC - Liberty Professionals)
    11/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Great Olympics)
    17/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Asante Kotoko SC - Legon Cities FC)
    11/12/2020 18:00
8
8
5
3
0
13:6
18
  • ?
  • Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bechem United - Legon Cities FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bechem United - Great Olympics)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bechem United - Eleven Wonders)
    29/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bechem United - Dreams FC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bechem United - King Faisal)
    10/01/2021 15:00
9
8
5
3
0
21:10
18
  • ?
  • WAFA - Bechem United
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(WAFA - Karela United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WAFA - Ashanti Gold)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(WAFA - Liberty Professionals)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WAFA - Asante Kotoko SC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(WAFA - Medeama SC)
    03/01/2021 15:00
10
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Ebusua Dwarfs - Eleven Wonders
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Karela United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - Ashanti Gold)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - WAFA)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - Asante Kotoko SC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
11
8
4
3
1
17:7
15
  • ?
  • Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko SC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea)
    03/01/2021 15:00
12
8
5
3
0
9:2
18
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Inter Allies FC)
    10/01/2021 15:00
13
8
3
4
1
11:6
13
  • ?
  • Legon Cities FC - Great Olympics
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Elmina Sharks)
    24/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - King Faisal)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Karela United)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Legon Cities FC - Ashanti Gold)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legon Cities FC - WAFA)
    08/01/2021 18:00
14
8
3
4
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko SC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea)
    08/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Bechem United)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Hearts of Oak)
    10/01/2021 18:00
15
8
4
2
2
8:5
14
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities FC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eleven Wonders - King Faisal)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eleven Wonders - Karela United)
    10/01/2021 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
4
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liberty Professionals - Legon Cities FC)
    03/01/2021 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
3
1
10:8
12
  • ?
  • King Faisal - Liberty Professionals
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King Faisal - Medeama SC)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Elmina Sharks)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Dreams FC)
    01/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(King Faisal - Hearts of Oak)
    19/12/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
3
1
4
4:7
10
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Ashanti Gold
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - WAFA)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Allies FC - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Inter Allies FC - Legon Cities FC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Inter Allies FC - Great Olympics)
    15/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Eleven Wonders)
    03/01/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Karela United
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(WAFA - Karela United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebusua Dwarfs - Karela United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Karela United)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Great Olympics - Karela United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eleven Wonders - Karela United)
    10/01/2021 15:00
2
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Great Olympics
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bechem United - Great Olympics)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics)
    30/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Allies FC - Great Olympics)
    15/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aduana Stars - Great Olympics)
    03/01/2021 15:00
3
8
1
4
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Medeama SC - Dreams FC
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bechem United - Dreams FC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Dreams FC)
    01/01/2021 15:00
4
8
2
2
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King Faisal - Medeama SC)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karela United - Medeama SC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(WAFA - Medeama SC)
    03/01/2021 15:00
5
8
1
3
4
6:13
6
  • ?
  • Karela United - Aduana Stars
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars)
    19/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dreams FC - Aduana Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liberty Professionals - Aduana Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Asante Kotoko SC - Aduana Stars)
    24/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Medeama SC - Aduana Stars)
    09/01/2021 15:00
6
7
2
2
3
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Hearts of Oak
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liberty Professionals - Hearts of Oak)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Hearts of Oak)
    10/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(King Faisal - Hearts of Oak)
    19/12/2020 15:00
7
7
3
4
0
7:3
13
  • ?
  • Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko SC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karela United - Asante Kotoko SC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko SC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - Asante Kotoko SC)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WAFA - Asante Kotoko SC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko SC)
    27/12/2020 15:00
8
7
1
2
4
5:14
5
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Bechem United
    25/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Medeama SC - Bechem United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Bechem United)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Hearts of Oak - Bechem United)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Allies FC - Bechem United)
    12/12/2020 15:00
9
8
1
1
6
2:9
4
  • ?
  • Hearts of Oak - WAFA
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - WAFA)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aduana Stars - WAFA)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dreams FC - WAFA)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - WAFA)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legon Cities FC - WAFA)
    08/01/2021 18:00
10
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Bechem United - Ebusua Dwarfs
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hearts of Oak - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Inter Allies FC - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aduana Stars - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Liberty Professionals - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    16/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs)
    10/01/2021 15:00
11
8
1
3
4
9:16
6
  • ?
  • Inter Allies FC - Ashanti Gold
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WAFA - Ashanti Gold)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebusua Dwarfs - Ashanti Gold)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Legon Cities FC - Ashanti Gold)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold)
    10/01/2021 15:00
12
8
0
2
6
7:16
2
  • ?
  • Asante Kotoko SC - Berekum Chelsea
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea)
    26/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea)
    08/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Karela United - Berekum Chelsea)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea)
    03/01/2021 15:00
13
8
1
3
4
4:9
6
  • ?
  • Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities FC
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bechem United - Legon Cities FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities FC)
    07/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Inter Allies FC - Legon Cities FC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aduana Stars - Legon Cities FC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liberty Professionals - Legon Cities FC)
    03/01/2021 15:00
14
8
0
4
4
7:14
4
  • ?
  • Liberty Professionals - Elmina Sharks
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legon Cities FC - Elmina Sharks)
    24/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks)
    16/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(King Faisal - Elmina Sharks)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Karela United - Elmina Sharks)
    03/01/2021 15:00
15
8
0
3
5
4:13
3
  • ?
  • Ebusua Dwarfs - Eleven Wonders
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bechem United - Eleven Wonders)
    29/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hearts of Oak - Eleven Wonders)
    17/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Inter Allies FC - Eleven Wonders)
    03/01/2021 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
3:15
5
  • ?
  • King Faisal - Liberty Professionals
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Karela United - Liberty Professionals)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ashanti Gold - Liberty Professionals)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(WAFA - Liberty Professionals)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dreams FC - Liberty Professionals)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Asante Kotoko SC - Liberty Professionals)
    11/01/2021 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:18
2
  • ?
  • Aduana Stars - King Faisal
    27/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ebusua Dwarfs - King Faisal)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legon Cities FC - King Faisal)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Great Olympics - King Faisal)
    02/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eleven Wonders - King Faisal)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bechem United - King Faisal)
    10/01/2021 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
4:11
1
  • ?
  • Dreams FC - Inter Allies FC
    20/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aduana Stars - Inter Allies FC)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liberty Professionals - Inter Allies FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Asante Kotoko SC - Inter Allies FC)
    03/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Medeama SC - Inter Allies FC)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Berekum Chelsea - Inter Allies FC)
    10/01/2021 15:00