Allsvenskan - 2019

Elfsborg10AFC Eskilstuna

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution27''
inJesper Karlsson
inJonathan Levi
Yellow card52''
yellow cardSimon Lundevall
Player substitution68''
inKevin Kabran
inSimon Lundevall
Player substitution69''
inDeniz Hummet
inStefan Ishizaki
Goal81''
goalJesper Karlsson
Yellow card89''
yellow cardPawel Cibicki
Player substitution68''
inChristijan Miljevic
inGustav Jarl
Yellow card77''
yellow cardChristijan Miljevic
Player substitution84''
inOusmane Camara
inWilhelm Loeper
Player substitution87''
inArtem Rakhmanov
inFerid Ali

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inJesper Karlsson
outJonathan Levi
27'
Second half
yellow cardSimon Lundevall
52'
68'
inChristijan Miljevic
outGustav Jarl
inKevin Kabran
outSimon Lundevall
68'
inDeniz Hummet
outStefan Ishizaki
69'
77'
yellow cardChristijan Miljevic
goalJesper Karlsson
81'
84'
inOusmane Camara
outWilhelm Loeper
87'
inArtem Rakhmanov
outFerid Ali
yellow cardPawel Cibicki
89'
46%
46
Ball Possession54%
54
3
3
Shots on Target1
1
8
8
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides0
0
13
13
Fouls Commited16
16
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Yellow card for Pawel Cibicki

87'

Ferid Ali is coming off and he is replaced by Artem Rakhmanov

84'

Wilhelm Loeper is coming off and he is replaced by Ousmane Camara

81'

G O O O A A A L - Jesper Karlsson is on target!

77'

Yellow card for Christijan Miljevic

69'

Stefan Ishizaki is coming off and he is replaced by Deniz Hummet

68'

Simon Lundevall is coming off and he is replaced by Kevin Kabran

68'

Gustav Jarl is coming off and he is replaced by Christijan Miljevic

52'

Yellow card for Simon Lundevall

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

27'

Jonathan Levi is coming off and he is replaced by Jesper Karlsson

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Boraas Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0511.00
BWin0.501.048.25
William Hill0.501.0311.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
BWin1.501.263.50
William Hill1.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.851.95
BWin2.501.801.90
William Hill2.501.622.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.251.33
BWin3.502.951.35
William Hill3.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
BWin4.505.251.12
William Hill4.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.509.001.03
William Hill5.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.362.90
William Hill0.501.363.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.751.40
BWin1.502.651.42
William Hill1.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.507.001.10
BWin2.506.251.09
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
BWin3.5014.001.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BWin0.501.223.90
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
BWin1.502.001.72
William Hill1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
BWin2.504.101.20
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BWin3.508.501.04
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.501.502.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.373.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.141.14
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:17.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:234.00
BWin0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3126.00
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.40
BWin1:03.70
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.00
BWin2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BWin2:116.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3351.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
BWin3:019.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2501.00
BWin4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0351.00
Goalkeeper
1Kevin Stuhr EllegaardIgor Levchenko91
Starting Lineups
20Simon StrandJose Leon15
12Joakim NilssonJesper Bjoerkman6
3Stian GregersenFelix Michel19
27Frederik HolstKadir Hodzic3
8Samuel Holmenout84'Wilhelm Loeper13
24Stefan Ishizakiout69'Anel Raskaj21
16Robert GojaniAdnan Kojic2
10Simon Lundevallyellow card52'out68'out87'Ferid Ali10
9Pawel Cibickiyellow card89'Samuel Nnamani16
21Jonathan Leviout27'out68'Gustav Jarl5
Substitutes
6Jon JoenssonMehmed Dresevic12
2Jesper Mannsin84'Ousmane Camara8
7Deniz Hummetin69'in87'Artem Rakhmanov4
5Gustav Henrikssonin68'yellow card77'Christijan Miljevic14
31Tim RoenningDaniel Miljanovic11
19Kevin Kabranin68'Ivan Bobko7
11Jesper Karlssonin27'goal81'Mihail Ivanov89
Ismet Lushaku17
Coach
Jimmy ThelinNemanja Miljanovic
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
20
6
4
53:19
66
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
19
8
3
56:16
65
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
5
5
75:38
65
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
4
30
19
5
6
47:24
62
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
5
30
16
9
5
54:26
57
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
6
30
14
7
9
44:29
49
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
7
30
13
9
8
46:31
48
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
8
30
11
10
9
44:45
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
9
30
9
6
15
40:56
33
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
10
30
8
6
16
29:49
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
11
30
8
5
17
34:51
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
12
30
5
10
15
27:52
25
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
13
30
6
7
17
25:62
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
4
11
15
22:47
23
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
31:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
23:55
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
29:10
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
34:7
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
13
2
0
49:15
41
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
4
15
11
2
2
21:7
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    20/07/2019 14:00
5
15
10
3
2
32:10
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
6
15
8
2
5
25:13
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
7
15
8
5
2
26:7
29
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Falkenbergs FF)
    12/08/2019 17:00
8
15
7
6
2
24:13
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
9
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
10
15
6
3
6
19:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
11
15
5
1
9
23:30
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
12
15
4
5
6
19:20
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/08/2019 14:00
13
15
5
4
6
11:20
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborg)
    03/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
1
8
6
12:23
11
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
21:27
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AFC Eskilstuna - AIK)
    11/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
24:9
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
6
2
22:9
27
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
3
5
26:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - Hammarby)
    04/08/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
26:17
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
5
15
6
6
3
22:16
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    28/07/2019 15:30
6
15
6
5
4
19:16
23
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
7
15
5
4
6
20:24
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
8
15
4
4
7
20:32
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Elfsborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
9
15
5
2
8
20:31
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
10
15
2
3
10
10:29
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
11
15
3
4
8
11:21
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
12
15
1
5
9
8:32
8
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
13
15
1
3
11
14:42
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
10:24
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
10:23
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    27/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
8:32
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00