Allsvenskan - 2020

Elfsborg21Helsingborg

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card14''
yellow cardSivert Heltne Nilsen
Player substitution53''
inJacob Ondrejka
inRasmus Alm
Goal62''
goalPer Frick
Goal65''
goalJeppe Okkels
Player substitution72''
inFrederik Holst
inRobert Gojani
Player substitution82''
inSimon Strand
inRami Kaib
Player substitution82''
inSamuel Holmen
inSimon Olsson
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGustav Henriksson
Yellow card62''
yellow cardErik Figueroa
Goal69''
goalMix Diskerud
Player substitution74''
inJakob Voelkerling Persson
inMohammed Abubakari
Player substitution75''
inRavy Tsouka Dozi
inAndreas Landgren
Player substitution78''
inMax Svensson
inBrandur Hendriksson

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardSivert Heltne Nilsen
14'
Second half
inJacob Ondrejka
outRasmus Alm
53'
62'
yellow cardErik Figueroa
goalPer Frick
62'
goalJeppe Okkels
65'
69'
goalMix Diskerud
inFrederik Holst
outRobert Gojani
72'
74'
inJakob Voelkerling Persson
outMohammed Abubakari
75'
inRavy Tsouka Dozi
outAndreas Landgren
78'
inMax Svensson
outBrandur Hendriksson
inSimon Strand
outRami Kaib
82'
inSamuel Holmen
outSimon Olsson
82'
yellow cardGustav Henriksson
90'
57%
57
Ball Possession43%
43
7
7
Shots on Target5
5
10
10
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
15
15
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides1
1
16
16
Fouls Commited10
10
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Yellow card for Gustav Henriksson

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

82'

Simon Olsson is coming off and he is replaced by Samuel Holmen

82'

Rami Kaib is coming off and he is replaced by Simon Strand

78'

Brandur Hendriksson is coming off and he is replaced by Max Svensson

75'

Andreas Landgren is coming off and he is replaced by Ravy Tsouka Dozi

74'

Mohammed Abubakari is coming off and he is replaced by Jakob Voelkerling Persson

72'

Robert Gojani is coming off and he is replaced by Frederik Holst

69'

G O O O A A A L - Mix Diskerud is on target!

65'

G O O O A A A L - Jeppe Okkels is on target!

62'

G O O O A A A L - Per Frick from Elfsborg puts it away from the penalty spot!

62'

Yellow card for Erik Figueroa

53'

Rasmus Alm is coming off and he is replaced by Jacob Ondrejka

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

14'

Yellow card for Sivert Heltne Nilsen

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Boraas Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
31Tim RoenningAlexander Nilsson18
Starting Lineups
13Rami Kaibout82'Adam Eriksson11
2Joseph Okumuyellow card62'Erik Figueroa16
5Gustav Henrikssonyellow card90'Kebba Ceesay21
24Johan LarssonJoseph Ceesay19
16Robert Gojaniout72'out78'Brandur Hendriksson5
18Simon Olssonout82'out74'Mohammed Abubakari14
33Sivert Heltne Nilsenyellow card14'goal69'Mix Diskerud42
30Jeppe Okkelsgoal65'out75'Andreas Landgren6
17Per Frickgoal62'Anthony van den Hurk39
21Rasmus Almout53'Alexander Timossi Andersson29
Substitutes
4Christopher McVeyNoel Mbo23
14Jacob Ondrejkain53'in78'Max Svensson15
23Prince Isaac KouameAlhaji Gero9
1Mathias DyngelandIan Pettersson40
8Samuel Holmenin82'Shkodran Maholli22
20Simon Strandin82'in74'Jakob Voelkerling Persson26
27Frederik Holstin72'in75'Ravy Tsouka Dozi2
Coach
Jimmy ThelinOlof Mellberg
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
28
16
9
3
58:27
57
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
2
28
12
13
3
46:35
49
  • ?
  • Sirius - Elfsborg
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
3
28
13
6
9
46:31
45
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Djurgaarden
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
4
28
11
12
5
42:29
45
  • ?
  • Haecken - Oerebro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
5
28
12
7
9
56:42
43
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
6
28
10
11
7
46:44
41
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
7
28
11
8
9
43:41
41
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Djurgaarden
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
8
28
11
6
11
35:37
39
  • ?
  • Haecken - Oerebro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
9
28
10
8
10
28:30
38
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
10
28
9
10
9
42:48
37
  • ?
  • Sirius - Elfsborg
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
11
28
9
7
12
42:41
34
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
12
28
8
9
11
27:38
33
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
13
28
5
13
10
29:41
28
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
28
5
9
14
29:49
24
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
8
15
31:51
23
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
10
14
29:45
22
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
10
4
0
30:9
34
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
2
14
6
7
1
25:18
25
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - AIK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
3
14
6
4
4
26:16
22
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
4
14
8
4
2
27:11
28
  • ?
  • Haecken - Oerebro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
5
14
6
5
3
25:15
23
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
6
14
4
9
1
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
7
14
7
4
3
25:20
25
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Djurgaarden
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
8
14
7
3
4
21:20
24
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Hammarby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
9
14
6
2
6
15:14
20
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
10
14
5
5
4
27:26
20
  • ?
  • Sirius - Elfsborg
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
11
14
6
3
5
22:20
21
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
12
14
2
4
8
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
13
14
2
5
7
13:24
11
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
14
1
5
8
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Haecken
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
17:25
13
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
6
5
3
28:18
23
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmoe FF
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
2
14
6
6
2
21:17
24
  • ?
  • Sirius - Elfsborg
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
3
14
7
2
5
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Djurgaarden
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kalmar FF - Djurgaarden)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Djurgaarden)
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
4
14
3
8
3
15:18
17
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Haecken
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
5
14
6
2
6
31:27
20
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IFK Norrkoeping
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mjaellby - IFK Norrkoeping)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
6
14
6
2
6
23:27
20
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Hammarby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
7
14
4
4
6
18:21
16
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sirius - Mjaellby)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haecken - Mjaellby)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
8
14
4
3
7
14:17
15
  • ?
  • Haecken - Oerebro
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AIK - Oerebro)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro)
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
9
14
4
6
4
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - AIK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Djurgaarden - AIK)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sirius - AIK)
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - AIK)
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
10
14
4
5
5
15:22
17
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Sirius
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Malmoe FF - Sirius)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
11
14
3
4
7
20:21
13
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Varbergs BoIS FC
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Oestersunds FK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
12
14
6
5
3
15:15
23
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - Oestersunds FK
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
13
14
3
8
3
16:17
17
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - IFK Gothenburg
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
14
4
4
6
18:24
16
  • ?
  • AIK - Kalmar FF
    30/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oerebro - Kalmar FF)
    08/11/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
4
8
14:26
10
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Falkenbergs FF
    29/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
17:30
8
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg
    06/12/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elfsborg - Helsingborg)
    22/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Helsingborg)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30