Allsvenskan - 2020

Elfsborg31Kalmar FF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalFrederik Holst
Goal27''
goalJeppe Okkels
Yellow card53''
yellow cardLeo Vaeisaenen
Goal57''
goalPer Frick
Player substitution71''
inJacob Ondrejka
inJeppe Okkels
Player substitution80''
inRobert Gojani
inSamuel Holmen
Player substitution88''
inSimon Strand
inRami Kaib
Player substitution88''
inPrince Isaac Kouame
inPer Frick
Player substitution46''
inIsak Jansson
inCarl Gustafsson
Player substitution46''
inEdvin Crona
inJohan Stenmark
Yellow card48''
yellow cardGbenga Arokoyo
Player substitution59''
inNils Froeling
inGeir Andre Herrem
Yellow card64''
yellow cardIsak Magnusson
Player substitution73''
inEmin Nouri
inGbenga Arokoyo
Goal78''
goalErik Israelsson
Player substitution84''
inFilip Sachpekidis
inSebastian Ring

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFrederik Holst
23'
goalJeppe Okkels
27'
Second half
46'
inIsak Jansson
outCarl Gustafsson
46'
inEdvin Crona
outJohan Stenmark
48'
yellow cardGbenga Arokoyo
yellow cardLeo Vaeisaenen
53'
goalPer Frick
57'
59'
inNils Froeling
outGeir Andre Herrem
64'
yellow cardIsak Magnusson
inJacob Ondrejka
outJeppe Okkels
71'
73'
inEmin Nouri
outGbenga Arokoyo
78'
goalErik Israelsson
inRobert Gojani
outSamuel Holmen
80'
84'
inFilip Sachpekidis
outSebastian Ring
inSimon Strand
outRami Kaib
88'
inPrince Isaac Kouame
outPer Frick
88'
51%
51
Ball Possession49%
49
5
5
Shots on Target2
2
8
8
Shots off Target3
3
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners1
1
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides1
1
17
17
Fouls Commited7
7
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Per Frick is coming off and he is replaced by Prince Isaac Kouame

88'

Rami Kaib is coming off and he is replaced by Simon Strand

84'

Sebastian Ring is coming off and he is replaced by Filip Sachpekidis

80'

Samuel Holmen is coming off and he is replaced by Robert Gojani

78'

G O O O A A A L - Erik Israelsson is on target!

73'

Gbenga Arokoyo is coming off and he is replaced by Emin Nouri

71'

Jeppe Okkels is coming off and he is replaced by Jacob Ondrejka

64'

Yellow card for Isak Magnusson

59'

Geir Andre Herrem is coming off and he is replaced by Nils Froeling

57'

G O O O A A A L - Per Frick from Elfsborg puts it away from the penalty spot!

53'

Yellow card for Leo Vaeisaenen

48'

Yellow card for Gbenga Arokoyo

46'

Johan Stenmark is coming off and he is replaced by Edvin Crona

46'

Carl Gustafsson is coming off and he is replaced by Isak Jansson

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

27'

G O O O A A A L - Jeppe Okkels is on target!

23'

G O O O A A A L - Frederik Holst is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Boraas Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Boraas Arena
Goalkeeper
31Tim RoenningOle Soederberg1
Starting Lineups
13Rami Kaibout88'out84'Sebastian Ring3
2Joseph OkumuDoug Bergqvist5
15Leo Vaeisaenenyellow card53'yellow card48'out73'Gbenga Arokoyo17
24Johan Larssonout46'Johan Stenmark36
8Samuel Holmenout80'yellow card64'Isak Magnusson39
27Frederik Holstgoal23'out46'Carl Gustafsson20
33Sivert Heltne NilsenRomario Pereira Sipiao29
30Jeppe Okkelsgoal27'out71'Piotr Johansson7
17Per Frickgoal57'out88'goal78'Erik Israelsson21
21Rasmus Almout59'Geir Andre Herrem9
Substitutes
4Christopher McVeyin73'Emin Nouri13
14Jacob Ondrejkain71'Lucas Haegg32
20Simon Strandin88'in46'Isak Jansson19
1Mathias Dyngelandin46'Edvin Crona37
5Gustav Henrikssonin84'Filip Sachpekidis10
16Robert Gojaniin80'York Rafael16
23Prince Isaac Kouamein88'in59'Nils Froeling31
Coach
Jimmy ThelinNanne Bergstrand
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
13
8
3
48:24
47
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
2
24
11
6
7
49:35
39
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
3
23
10
9
4
36:22
39
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
4
24
9
12
3
39:32
39
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
5
23
10
6
7
35:27
36
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
24
9
9
6
38:35
36
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
7
23
9
8
6
40:37
35
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
8
24
8
9
7
25:26
33
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
9
24
8
7
9
35:39
31
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
10
23
8
6
9
24:26
30
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
11
24
8
6
10
29:34
30
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
12
24
7
6
11
33:38
27
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
13
24
4
12
8
26:36
24
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
14
Relegation Playoff
24
4
10
10
26:38
22
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
26:42
19
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
7
13
26:44
19
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
4
0
23:8
28
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2020 17:00
2
12
5
4
3
19:12
19
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Haecken)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    13/08/2020 17:00
3
11
7
3
1
23:6
24
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Haecken - Kalmar FF)
    09/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    06/08/2020 17:00
4
12
4
7
1
21:16
19
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IK Brage
    25/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
5
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mjaellby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
6
12
4
7
1
20:14
19
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Hammarby - IK Brage
    01/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30
7
11
5
3
3
25:23
18
  • ?
  • Sirius - AIK
    29/10/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Sirius - IK Brage
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
8
12
2
4
6
11:16
10
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    17/08/2020 17:00
9
12
5
4
3
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mjaellby - Malmoe FF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
10
12
5
2
5
14:12
17
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
11
12
6
3
3
18:17
21
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
12
12
5
2
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Haecken)
    13/08/2020 17:30
13
12
2
4
6
12:22
10
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - IK Brage
    23/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - IK Brage
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - Djurgaarden
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Falkenbergs FF - IK Brage
    23/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Helsingborg - Malmoe FF
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Djurgaarden - Malmoe FF)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Malmoe FF
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Norrkoeping - Malmoe FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    10/09/2020 17:00
2
12
6
2
4
30:23
20
  • ?
  • Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoeping
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Oerebro - IFK Norrkoeping)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    17/08/2020 17:00
3
12
3
6
3
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Hammarby - Haecken
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Haecken
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Haecken)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Haecken)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Haecken)
    30/08/2020 12:30
4
12
5
5
2
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Varbergs BoIS FC - Elfsborg
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Djurgaarden - Elfsborg)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malmoe FF - Elfsborg)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Elfsborg)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Elfsborg)
    09/08/2020 15:30
5
11
5
2
4
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Haecken - Djurgaarden
    28/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hammarby - Djurgaarden)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Djurgaarden
    30/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Helsingborg - Djurgaarden)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    15/08/2020 13:00
6
12
5
2
5
18:21
17
  • ?
  • Oestersunds FK - Hammarby
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AIK - Hammarby)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IFK Gothenburg - Hammarby)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Hammarby)
    22/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    13/08/2020 17:00
7
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Sirius
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Sirius)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oerebro - Sirius)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Sirius)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Varbergs BoIS FC - Sirius)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Sirius)
    17/08/2020 17:00
8
12
6
5
1
14:10
23
  • ?
  • Mjaellby - Oestersunds FK
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sirius - Oestersunds FK)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    27/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Oestersunds FK)
    10/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AIK - Oestersunds FK)
    13/08/2020 17:00
9
12
3
3
6
15:19
12
  • ?
  • Haecken - Mjaellby
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hammarby - Mjaellby)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Mjaellby)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Elfsborg - Mjaellby)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Kalmar FF - Mjaellby)
    24/08/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Djurgaarden - Mjaellby)
    12/08/2020 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
10:14
13
  • ?
  • IFK Norrkoeping - AIK
    26/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - AIK
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    16/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mjaellby - AIK)
    09/08/2020 15:30
11
12
2
3
7
11:17
9
  • ?
  • IFK Gothenburg - Oerebro
    01/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Oerebro)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mjaellby - Oerebro)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Oerebro)
    14/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varbergs BoIS FC - Oerebro)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Oerebro
    16/08/2020 17:00
12
12
2
4
6
16:20
10
  • ?
  • AIK - Varbergs BoIS FC
    02/11/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Varbergs BoIS FC
    08/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    28/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    17/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mjaellby - Varbergs BoIS FC)
    13/09/2020 15:30
13
12
2
8
2
14:14
14
  • ?
  • Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    27/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mjaellby - IFK Gothenburg)
    30/08/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg)
    22/08/2020 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
5
6
14:25
8
  • ?
  • Oerebro - Helsingborg
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mjaellby - Helsingborg)
    04/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varbergs BoIS FC - Helsingborg)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    13/08/2020 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
13:22
9
  • ?
  • Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    21/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oestersunds FK - Falkenbergs FF)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    23/08/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/08/2020 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
15:22
12
  • ?
  • Sirius - Kalmar FF
    01/11/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elfsborg - Kalmar FF)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • IK Brage - Kalmar FF
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    09/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hammarby - Kalmar FF)
    30/08/2020 15:30